por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 07:46,00 | 66 | |
2. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 07:53,10 | 7.10/1,5 | 58 |
3. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:03,50 | 17.50/3,8 | 50 |
4. | 1/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 08:36,40 | 50.40/10,8 | 42 |
5. | 2/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 08:48,70 | 62.70/13,5 | 38 |
6. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 08:55,50 | 69.50/14,9 | 34 |
7. | 3/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 09:43,90 | 117.90/25,3 | 30 |
8. | 4/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | SKVS ČB | 09:58,80 | 132.80/28,5 | 26 | |
9. | 1/ZM | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | L.Žatec | 10:17,00 | 151.00/32,4 | 22 | |
10. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:17,70 | 151.70/32,6 | 18 |
11. | 1/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 10:22,20 | 156.20/33,5 | 17 |
12. | 1/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:24,10 | 158.10/33,9 | 16 |
13. | 2/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | Roudnice | 10:25,30 | 159.30/34,2 | 15 | |
13. | 2/DS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:25,30 | 159.30/34,2 | 14 |
15. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:26,40 | 160.40/34,4 | 13 |
16. | 3/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:27,40 | 161.40/34,6 | 12 |
17. | 2/V | SVOBODA Martin | 1964 | 3 | L.Žatec | 10:27,50 | 161.50/34,7 | 11 |
18. | 4/DM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:29,70 | 163.70/35,1 | 10 |
19. | 3/ZS | ZOUBEK Adam | 2004 | Semily | 10:36,60 | 170.60/36,6 | 9 | |
20. | 4/ZS | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 10:39,50 | 173.50/37,2 | 8 |
21. | 5/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 10:39,90 | 173.90/37,3 | 7 |
22. | 5/VM | JÍCHA Dušan | 1982 | So Písek | 10:45,50 | 179.50/38,5 | 6 | |
23. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 10:52,30 | 186.30/40,0 | 5 |
24. | 6/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:52,60 | 186.60/40,0 | 4 |
25. | 6/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 11:07,20 | 201.20/43,2 | 3 |
26. | 7/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 11:30,10 | 224.10/48,1 | 2 |
27. | 3/ZM | MAREK Kryštof | 2006 | Roudnice | 11:34,20 | 228.20/49,0 | 1 | |
28. | 4/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3+ | Soběslav | 12:01,30 | 255.30/54,8 | 0 |
29. | 5/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 12:02,60 | 256.60/55,1 | 0 | |
30. | 6/ZM | SAIP Ondřej | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 12:31,20 | 285.20/61,2 | 0 | |
31. | 8/ZS | PÍPAL Zbyněk | 2003 | SKVS ČB | 12:58,70 | 312.70/67,1 | 0 | |
32. | 7/ZM | NOVOSAD Jonáš | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 13:41,60 | 355.60/76,3 | 0 | |
SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | DNS | 0 | ||||
TURNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | DNF | 0 |