por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 10:18,46 | 75/0/114 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 10:31,67 | 13.21/2,1 | 68/0/102 |
3. | FAGET Marceau | FRA | 10:32,97 | 14.51/2,3 | 0/0/0 | |||
4. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 10:39,23 | 20.77/3,4 | 62/0/90 |
5. | CARREAUD Antoine | 1996 | FRA | 10:44,13 | 25.67/4,2 | 0/0/0 | ||
6. | 3/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 10:50,01 | 31.55/5,1 | 57/121/0 |
7. | GODEL Robin | 1999 | FRA | 10:53,86 | 35.40/5,7 | 0/0/0 | ||
8. | 1/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 11:01,37 | 42.91/6,9 | 53/109/0 |
9. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 11:04,23 | 45.77/7,4 | 49/97/0 |
10. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 11:06,02 | 47.56/7,7 | 46/85/0 |
11. | 1/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 11:17,32 | 58.86/9,5 | 43/0/78 |
12. | 2/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 11:18,87 | 60.41/9,8 | 40/0/66 |
13. | 4/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 11:21,78 | 63.32/10,2 | 37/0/54 |
14. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 11:22,23 | 63.77/10,3 | 35/73/0 |
15. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 11:26,66 | 68.20/11,0 | 33/61/0 |
16. | 3/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 11:32,91 | 74.45/12,0 | 31/49/0 |
17. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:34,49 | 76.03/12,3 | 29/0/48 |
18. | 4/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 11:40,05 | 81.59/13,2 | 27/37/0 |
19. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:51,26 | 92.80/15,0 | 25/0/42 |
20. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:52,94 | 94.48/15,3 | 23/0/36 | |
21. | 5/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 11:55,63 | 97.17/15,7 | 21/25/0 |
22. | 5/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 11:59,97 | 101.51/16,4 | 19/13/0 |
23. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 12:05,95 | 107.49/17,4 | 17/0/30 |
24. | 6/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:06,63 | 108.17/17,5 | 15/0/24 |
25. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:53,31 | 154.85/25,0 | 14/0/18 |
26. | 3/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:57,03 | 158.57/25,6 | 13/0/12 |
27. | 4/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 13:34,40 | 195.94/31,7 | 12/7/0 |
28. | 5/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 14:43,18 | 264.72/42,8 | 11/0/6 |
29. | FIRM Matic | SLO | 14:50,75 | 272.29/44,0 | 0/0/0 | |||
THACKER Cameron | 1991 | USA | DNS | 0/0/0 | ||||
BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0/0/0 |