Slalom o pracku krumlovského medvěda

12.05.2018  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PW  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMŠAFAŘÍK Pavel 2008 Č.Kruml.126.60 6 122.60 0 122.60 0
2.2/PZMUHLÍK Jan 2008 Bechyně108.00 56 119.20 4 123.200.60/0,50
3.3/PZMHONZÍK Jáchym 2009 Ot.Strak126.20 4 121.20 6 127.204.60/3,80
4.1/PZZŠIMÁKOVÁ Anna 2008 SKVS ČB192.80 62 160.50 156 254.80132.20/107,80
5.4/PZMPLOCEK Matyáš Jan 2008 SKVS ČB141.00 162 1.00 999 303.00180.40/147,10
  LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora 2008 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.107.90 0 108.90 4 107.90 6
2.1/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Kristina 2004 3+ Č.Kruml.110.30 2 113.40 4 112.304.40/4,12
3.1/DSPALOUDOVÁ Karolína 2000 Č.Kruml.115.50 10 117.50 8 125.5017.60/16,31
4.1/U23PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 1998 3 Č.Kruml.125.40 6 123.10 4 127.1019.20/17,80

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMNOVOSAD Lukáš 1976 2 Č.Kruml.94.90 0 95.50 0 94.90 43
2.1/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB99.70 4 95.00 0 95.000.10/0,139
3.1/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB85.20 304 95.30 4 99.304.40/4,635
4.1/U23SKOŘEPA Vojtěch 1999 3 Č.Kruml.99.60 0 98.00 2 99.604.70/5,031
5.1/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 3+ SKVS ČB101.80 2 100.60 0 100.605.70/6,027
6.2/DMKLÍMA Vojtěch 2002 3+ Č.Kruml.105.20 6 100.80 0 100.805.90/6,223
7.2/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 3+ SKVS ČB102.90 0 106.80 0 102.908.00/8,419
8.3/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek104.90 0 104.70 2 104.9010.00/10,515
9.2/U23ŠMOLDAS Michal 1998 3+ Litovel104.30 2 117.70 8 106.3011.40/12,011
10.2/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor107.70 0 106.00 2 107.7012.80/13,510
11.1/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor109.10 4 108.50 0 108.5013.60/14,39
12.3/DMMAREŠ Jakub 2003 2 Č.Kruml.109.20 0 114.60 4 109.2014.30/15,18
13.3/U23ŠTUDLAR Patrik 1999 Č.Kruml.105.20 10 106.20 4 110.2015.30/16,17
14.2/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav111.50 2 108.80 2 110.8015.90/16,86
15.2/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor113.10 0 112.40 2 113.1018.20/19,25
16.4/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB101.00 56 107.50 6 113.5018.60/19,64
17.3/ZSVEJNAR Samuel 2005 3 Č.Kruml.116.50 0 123.40 6 116.5021.60/22,83
18. ŠVADLENA Václav 1985 3 Č.Kruml.118.00 4 129.50 2 122.0027.10/28,62
19.1/ZMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB123.20 0 125.90 0 123.2028.30/29,81
20.2/ZMNOVOSAD Jonáš 2006 Č.Kruml.161.00 2 170.20 6 163.0068.10/71,80
  HALEŠ Antonín 1992 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 5.00 0 999.00 0
  NOVÁK Martin 1991 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 5.00 0 999.00 0
  PAVLÍK Radek 1992 VSDK4.00 999 5.00 0 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23ZVOLÁNEK Filip
ZVOLÁNEK Jan
1999
1995
Bechyně
SKVS ČB
114.60 8 120.60 10 122.60 16
2.1/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
117.10 8 124.40 8 125.102.50/2,012
3. ŠMOLDAS Michal
JANŮ Petr
1998
1987
Litovel
Č.Kruml.
1.00 999 126.40 10 136.4013.80/11,38
4.2/U23ONDŘICH Václav
ŠTUDLAR Patrik
2001
1999
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
116.60 20 124.40 22 136.6014.00/11,44
5.1/DMKOMÁREK Jakub
PÍPAL Zbyněk
2005
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
124.90 12 186.20 60 136.9014.30/11,73
6.2/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan
PUTZER Hynek
2003
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
128.50 14 128.30 10 138.3015.70/12,82
7.1/VMNOVOSAD Lukáš
VANDAS Bohuslav
1976
1982
2 Č.Kruml.
Soběslav
140.80 62 1.00 999 202.8080.20/65,41
8.2/ZSPOKORNÝ Ctibor
NOVOSAD Jonáš
2005
2006
2 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
4.00 999 207.30 60 267.30144.70/118,00
  VAŇKOVÁ Michaela
VAŇKOVÁ Štěpánka
2000
2007
Litovel
Litovel
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PALOUDOVÁ Anežka
PALOUDOVÁ Karolína
1999
2000
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HALEŠ Antonín
NOVÁK Martin
1992
1991
Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB99.60 8 94.70 4 98.70 25
2. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor100.40 2 100.10 0 100.101.40/1,421
3.2/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Kristina 2004 2 Č.Kruml.100.70 0 102.50 4 100.702.00/2,017
4. VANDASOVÁ Lenka 1985 Soběslav107.00 0 103.10 0 103.104.40/4,513
5.1/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 3+ Č.Kruml.101.20 2 104.80 4 103.204.50/4,612
6.2/DMKOLIHOVÁ Hana 2003 3+ Soběslav106.50 2 105.10 4 108.509.80/9,911
6.1/VSLAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 3+ Soběslav108.40 2 108.50 0 108.509.80/9,911
8.3/DMNOVÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 3+ L.Žatec107.20 4 108.10 6 111.2012.50/12,79
9.1/DSPALOUDOVÁ Karolína 2000 3+ Č.Kruml.104.10 8 105.00 10 112.1013.40/13,68
10. FOREJTOVÁ Andrea 1988 3 Č.Kruml.109.90 4 110.30 2 112.3013.60/13,87
11.4/DMBOČKOVÁ Bára 2003 3+ SKVS ČB109.70 4 120.10 4 113.7015.00/15,26
12.1/U23PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 1998 3 Č.Kruml.116.00 4 112.80 2 114.8016.10/16,35
13.2/DSBAUEROVÁ Markéta 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.115.90 0 120.40 4 115.9017.20/17,44
14.3/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 3+ Č.Kruml.111.50 6 116.90 2 117.5018.80/19,03
15.1/ZMBOČKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 3 SKVS ČB119.30 6 120.60 4 124.6025.90/26,22
16.5/DMBOČÁNKOVÁ Jana 2003 3 Soběslav123.20 8 120.50 8 128.5029.80/30,21
17.3/DSVAŇKOVÁ Michaela 2000 Litovel167.60 108 4.00 999 275.60176.90/179,20
18.2/ZMVAŇKOVÁ Štěpánka 2007 Litovel80.10 556 4.00 999 636.10537.40/544,50
  RIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  RIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍKOVÁ Markéta 1979 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB90.30 0 88.40 0 88.40 77
2.1/U23ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 SKVS ČB87.10 4 88.00 6 91.102.70/3,173
3.2/VMKYRIÁN Luděk 1978 2 SKVS ČB89.10 6 91.60 0 91.603.20/3,669
4.1/VŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz94.40 0 94.20 0 94.205.80/6,665
5.1/DSMILYAN David 2001 2 L.Žatec89.40 10 89.20 6 95.206.80/7,761
6.1/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor96.20 2 97.30 0 97.308.90/10,157
6.1/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB89.30 8 88.70 10 97.308.90/10,157
8.2/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB100.20 4 98.00 0 98.009.60/10,949
9.3/DMŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2002 2 Loko Plz99.40 4 97.10 2 99.1010.70/12,145
10.2/VKOUDELKA Tomáš 1964 2 Č.Kruml.100.30 0 99.70 0 99.7011.30/12,841
11.4/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 2 SKVS ČB100.30 10 100.10 0 100.1011.70/13,237
12.3/VMVEJVODA Ondřej 1980 3 Č.Kruml.102.70 0 98.40 2 100.4012.00/13,633
13.2/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak100.50 2 103.20 8 102.5014.10/16,029
14.1/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 3+ VS Tábor102.70 0 105.70 0 102.7014.30/16,225
15.3/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.97.30 6 101.20 4 103.3014.90/16,924
15.3/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 3+ SKVS ČB103.30 0 104.90 2 103.3014.90/16,924
17.4/ZSVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice108.60 0 108.70 2 108.6020.20/22,922
18.2/U23ZVOLÁNEK Filip 1999 3+ Bechyně106.70 2 108.30 4 108.7020.30/23,021
19.2/DSOLŠÁK Matyáš 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.108.80 0 113.80 4 108.8020.40/23,120
20.5/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 3+ SKVS ČB103.00 6 106.70 8 109.0020.60/23,319
21.5/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3 SKVS ČB105.30 4 103.00 10 109.3020.90/23,618
22.3/DSONDŘICH Václav 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.102.00 8 110.40 4 110.0021.60/24,417
23.6/ZSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 3+ SKVS ČB103.50 10 105.80 6 111.8023.40/26,516
24.1/VSVONDRA Václav 1957 3+ Ot.Strak118.20 2 116.40 0 116.4028.00/31,715
25.6/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily112.60 4 121.60 6 116.6028.20/31,914
26.2/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor118.80 4 113.60 4 117.6029.20/33,013
27.2/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3+ Č.Kruml.117.70 0 123.90 0 117.7029.30/33,112
28.3/ZMMÍKA Hynek 2006 3 Soběslav116.40 2 122.60 8 118.4030.00/33,911
29.7/ZSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 3 SKVS ČB111.10 58 114.20 6 120.2031.80/36,010
30.7/DMVOLF Matěj 2003 3 VS Tábor115.80 6 117.60 4 121.6033.20/37,69
31.4/ZMNOVOSAD Jonáš 2006 3 Č.Kruml.125.30 0 128.50 52 125.3036.90/41,78
32.5/ZMKASPER Jakub 2007 Č.Kruml.146.30 6 126.50 0 126.5038.10/43,17
33.6/ZMPALOUDA Mikoláš 2007 Č.Kruml.125.00 4 135.00 6 129.0040.60/45,96
34.7/ZMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec127.10 2 128.10 4 129.1040.70/46,05
35.8/ZMSLADOVNÍK Jakub 2006 3 Soběslav130.60 0 137.40 10 130.6042.20/47,74
36.8/ZSPOKORNÝ Ctibor 2005 3 Č.Kruml.132.00 4 147.80 10 136.0047.60/53,83
37.9/ZMNOVOTNÝ Petr 2006 3 Č.Kruml.138.90 2 145.90 4 140.9052.50/59,42
38.10/ZMDRUSKA Vojta 2006 SKVS ČB134.60 8 149.10 58 142.6054.20/61,31
39.11/ZMKOLÁŘ Jakub 2006 SKVS ČB142.30 4 210.50 60 146.3057.90/65,50
40.9/ZSBOMBIC Erik 2005 SKVS ČB160.80 108 157.20 14 171.2082.80/93,70
41.12/ZMHOTOVÝ Václav 2006 SKVS ČB156.90 116 167.00 118 272.90184.50/208,70
42. ŠVEHLA Jan 1987 Č.Kruml.191.10 116 194.80 160 307.10218.70/247,40
  ŠKOP Jáchym 2005 3 Ot.Strak4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BABOR Stanislav 1958 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SVOBODA Martin 2005 3+ L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍK Vlastimil 1950 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. BOČEK Zdeněk
BOČKOVÁ Bára
1975
2003
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
121.40 2 124.10 4 123.40 6
2.1/DSKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza
ONDŘICH Václav
2003
2001
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
124.50 10 135.10 10 134.5011.10/9,02
3.2/DSMILYAN David
NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína
2001
2002
3 L.Žatec
L.Žatec
148.00 4 133.30 8 141.3017.90/14,51
Oddíl