Slalom v Ostravě

13.05.2018  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PW  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/PZMTOMEČEK Adam 2008 SKVeselí122.20 2 123.90 2 124.20 0
2.2/PZMBALARIN Evžen 2008 KK Opava148.40 4 134.10 4 138.1013.90/11,20
3.3/PZMNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 Olomouc136.40 4 138.70 4 140.4016.20/13,00
4.1/PZZPAVELKOVÁ Eva 2008 VS Desná141.40 0 145.80 4 141.4017.20/13,80
5.4/PZMŠTYBNAR Matěj 2009 Olomouc157.40 0 143.10 4 147.1022.90/18,40
6.5/PZMKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc150.40 2 148.00 2 150.0025.80/20,80
7.6/PZMKUBITA Tomáš 2008 KK Opava1.00 999 142.80 8 150.8026.60/21,40
8.7/PZMANTL Tomáš 2008 KK Opava151.00 2 155.20 2 153.0028.80/23,20
9.8/PZMROUSEK David 2010 KK Opava151.50 2 163.00 2 153.5029.30/23,60
10.9/PZMOSIČKA Tadeáš 2008 VSDK152.90 4 151.70 4 155.7031.50/25,40
11.2/PZZMICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 Tzunami157.00 0 156.10 0 156.1031.90/25,70
12.3/PZZBERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 2008 KK Brno157.70 0 157.90 4 157.7033.50/27,00
13.10/PZMFABIAN František 2009 Tzunami157.90 6 156.00 2 158.0033.80/27,20
14.4/PZZKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc160.30 0 156.20 4 160.2036.00/29,00
15.5/PZZMAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 Olomouc168.90 4 161.60 0 161.6037.40/30,10
16.11/PZMŠEFČÍK Václav 2008 KK Opava200.30 6 182.20 2 184.2060.00/48,30
17.12/PZMKOVÁŘ Michal 2009 KK Opava200.10 4 185.90 2 187.9063.70/51,30
18.13/PZMKÁPKA Lukáš 2009 Tzunami230.50 58 186.60 4 190.6066.40/53,50
19.14/PZMAMBROZ Michal 2008 Tzunami190.00 8 193.10 108 198.0073.80/59,40
20.15/PZMŠEDA Jaroslav 2008 KK Opava237.50 8 213.10 10 223.1098.90/79,60
21.16/PZMČAMEK Petr 2009 Litovel243.80 12 219.00 14 233.00108.80/87,60
22.6/PZZBÍLOVSKÁ Monika 2009 Lipník292.40 206 322.80 62 384.80260.60/209,80
  MADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami127.40 0 129.80 4 127.40 13
2.1/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc136.50 4 137.00 0 137.009.60/7,512
3.2/ZSDOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK149.70 0 138.70 2 140.7013.30/10,411
4.1/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3 Tzunami139.20 2 154.10 2 141.2013.80/10,810
5.3/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK148.20 2 142.30 0 142.3014.90/11,79
6.2/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami139.50 4 142.40 4 143.5016.10/12,68
7.1/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3 Tzunami145.90 0 150.10 2 145.9018.50/14,57
8.4/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc145.50 2 149.70 2 147.5020.10/15,86
9.2/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc152.50 0 155.10 1 152.5025.10/19,75
10.5/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno155.60 6 153.90 2 155.9028.50/22,44
11.3/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 Olomouc167.80 0 158.40 0 158.4031.00/24,33
12.4/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 Olomouc163.70 2 166.20 2 165.7038.30/30,12
13.6/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VS Desná166.70 2 1.00 999 168.7041.30/32,41
14.5/ZMŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 Zábřeh173.40 6 1.00 999 179.4052.00/40,80
15.7/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 Olomouc178.40 4 190.10 0 182.4055.00/43,20
16.6/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc224.70 8 191.70 6 197.7070.30/55,20
  MRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 3 KK Opava4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc118.30 0 123.90 4 118.30 21
2.2/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc130.70 4 122.50 6 128.5010.20/8,617
3.1/VMBEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh131.90 4 127.10 6 133.1014.80/12,513
4.1/VSSCHREIBER Zbyněk 1963 3+ VS Desná136.30 2 157.30 8 138.3020.00/16,99
5.1/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc140.20 2 138.70 0 138.7020.40/17,28
6.3/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel151.80 4 141.50 0 141.5023.20/19,67
7.4/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc145.00 2 141.60 0 141.6023.30/19,76
8.5/ZSSALAJ František 2004 Litovel144.80 0 148.90 4 144.8026.50/22,45
9.2/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc145.80 0 147.60 4 145.8027.50/23,24
10.6/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3 Olomouc148.70 0 152.50 0 148.7030.40/25,73
11.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel149.40 4 144.60 6 150.6032.30/27,32
12.7/ZSGEPRT David 2005 Litovel171.60 0 151.40 0 151.4033.10/28,01
13.3/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 Litovel184.90 0 155.10 2 157.1038.80/32,80
14.2/DMVITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel178.30 2 166.60 6 172.6054.30/45,90
15.4/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 Olomouc169.90 6 178.10 2 175.9057.60/48,70
16.8/ZSVODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel199.70 2 195.00 0 195.0076.70/64,80
  MRŮZEK Jakub 1995 2 KK Opava4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  WEISER Kryštof 2007 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZSGABRLÍK Jakub
MRÁKA Jan
2004
2004
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
145.50 0 149.10 14 145.50 9
2.2/ZSGEPRT David
PAPULA Jan
2005
2005
3 Litovel
Litovel
153.90 2 150.40 4 154.408.90/6,15
3.1/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej
MALÝ Vojtěch
2006
2006
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
184.40 14 161.60 6 167.6022.10/15,24
4.3/ZSŠOTEK Adam
ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
164.30 4 163.70 10 168.3022.80/15,73
5.2/ZMJAROŠ Michael
POMAJBÍK Filip
2006
2006
Olomouc
Olomouc
188.30 12 181.10 4 185.1039.60/27,22
6.1/DMVITOUL Tomáš
ŠMAKAL Petr
2003
2003
Litovel
Litovel
181.30 70 171.40 14 185.4039.90/27,41
7.4/ZSVODÁK Norbert
SALAJ František
2004
2004
3 Litovel
Litovel
207.40 60 200.10 16 216.1070.60/48,50

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami120.10 4 114.80 0 114.80 32
2.1/VROUSKOVÁ Kateřina 1973 2 KK Opava120.60 2 118.00 0 118.003.20/2,828
3.1/U23MRÁZKOVÁ Mária 1996 3+ KK Opava121.10 2 120.10 0 120.105.30/4,624
4.2/DSHRUŠKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ KK Opava124.00 2 120.30 0 120.305.50/4,823
5.2/U23HOROVÁ Klára 1998 3+ Olomouc121.60 2 121.30 0 121.306.50/5,722
6.1/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc123.20 0 126.20 4 123.208.40/7,321
7.1/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3+ Tzunami123.80 0 127.60 2 123.809.00/7,820
8.3/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami124.80 2 124.70 0 124.709.90/8,619
8.1/VMBÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela 1974 2 Lipník125.30 2 120.70 4 124.709.90/8,618
10.2/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná129.20 2 127.60 0 127.6012.80/11,117
11.3/ZSDOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK135.40 6 128.60 0 128.6013.80/12,016
12.1/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3+ Tzunami129.40 2 133.10 2 131.4016.60/14,515
13.4/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc135.50 2 140.50 0 137.5022.70/19,814
14.5/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK139.10 6 135.70 2 137.7022.90/19,913
15.6/ZSŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 3 KK Opava136.70 2 140.50 2 138.7023.90/20,812
16.2/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc139.60 0 140.90 2 139.6024.80/21,611
17.7/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc141.10 0 141.10 0 141.1026.30/22,910
18.8/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno141.50 2 141.60 0 141.6026.80/23,39
19.3/ZMŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 3 Zábřeh144.10 4 137.70 4 141.7026.90/23,48
20.4/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc142.40 2 147.30 2 144.4029.60/25,87
21.5/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Simona 2007 3 VS Desná145.40 0 145.20 2 145.4030.60/26,76
22.6/ZMSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Tzunami148.30 0 161.30 4 148.3033.50/29,25
23.7/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc147.20 4 148.90 2 150.9036.10/31,44
24.8/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Veronika 2007 VS Desná149.60 2 156.40 0 151.6036.80/32,13
25.9/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc160.50 4 158.50 2 160.5045.70/39,82
26.9/ZSVOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK163.30 6 154.60 10 164.6049.80/43,41
27.2/DMDOPITOVÁ Daniela 2002 Olomouc160.50 10 162.50 12 170.5055.70/48,50
28.10/ZMSRPOVÁ Stela 2006 Tzunami182.50 6 187.30 2 188.5073.70/64,20
29.10/ZSCHROMÁ Nikol 2004 Olomouc208.40 8 186.80 4 190.8076.00/66,20
30.11/ZSKUSKEVYCH Anastasia 2004 VSDK238.50 18 218.60 14 232.60117.80/102,60
  NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina 1984 3 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LINHARTOVÁ Nela 2007 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 3+ KK Opava4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DMIVÁNEK Roman 2002 2 SKVeselí106.30 0 103.60 0 103.60 78
2.1/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc103.00 2 105.50 52 105.001.40/1,474
3.1/VMBEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh108.00 2 106.80 0 106.803.20/3,170
4.2/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh104.40 4 107.10 0 107.103.50/3,466
5.1/DSBERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno109.00 0 106.20 2 108.204.60/4,462
6.3/DMPOSTUWKA Patrik 2003 3+ Tzunami106.80 2 119.20 4 108.805.20/5,058
7.2/ZSMRÁKA Jan 2004 2 Olomouc112.90 2 109.70 0 109.706.10/5,954
8.4/DMBERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 2 KK Brno110.30 2 109.70 2 111.708.10/7,850
9.2/VMTOMEČEK Petr 1978 2 SKVeselí4.00 999 110.30 2 112.308.70/8,446
10.3/VMČAMEK Petr 1977 Litovel118.80 0 113.50 0 113.509.90/9,642
11.3/ZSGABRLÍK Jakub 2004 2 Olomouc111.90 2 116.20 0 113.9010.30/9,938
12.4/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc114.90 2 123.00 2 116.9013.30/12,834
13.5/DMHRADEC Matěj 2003 2 Olomouc117.00 2 116.50 6 119.0015.40/14,933
14.6/DMOLŠÁR Petr 2003 3+ Tzunami122.20 2 120.90 0 120.9017.30/16,732
15.5/ZSŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3 Olomouc119.30 2 122.50 2 121.3017.70/17,131
16.6/ZSŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc122.80 0 124.90 0 122.8019.20/18,530
17. BOHÁČ Robert 1989 3+ Tzunami119.60 6 119.10 4 123.1019.50/18,829
18.1/VROUSEK Martin 1965 3+ KK Opava121.60 2 125.40 2 123.6020.00/19,328
19.7/ZSDZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno122.70 2 127.60 2 124.7021.10/20,427
20.8/ZSSOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno128.00 0 125.50 0 125.5021.90/21,126
20.2/VSVOBODA Zdeněk 1970 3+ Lipník126.30 2 125.50 0 125.5021.90/21,125
22.9/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc125.40 2 129.80 2 127.4023.80/23,024
23.1/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc128.30 0 129.20 4 128.3024.70/23,823
24.1/VSBŘEČKA Jan 1958 3 SKVeselí129.50 2 128.50 0 128.5024.90/24,022
25.7/DMRUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná136.40 0 128.50 2 130.5026.90/26,021
26.10/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná129.80 8 126.00 6 132.0028.40/27,420
27.11/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc131.60 2 129.10 4 133.1029.50/28,519
28.2/ZMBLÁHA Vojtěch 2006 3 Tzunami129.60 4 134.00 2 133.6030.00/29,018
29.8/DMKÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná129.70 4 116.80 54 133.7030.10/29,117
30.3/ZMJAROŠ Michael 2006 3 Olomouc134.80 2 141.10 4 136.8033.20/32,016
31.4/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc137.30 0 140.50 0 137.3033.70/32,515
32.5/ZMPOMAJBÍK Filip 2006 3 Olomouc140.00 0 147.20 2 140.0036.40/35,114
33.6/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 3 Olomouc140.00 2 141.90 2 142.0038.40/37,113
33.7/ZMFIŠNAR Jakub 2007 3 Zábřeh146.70 0 142.00 0 142.0038.40/37,112
35.12/ZSDOLEŽAL Filip 2004 SKVeselí140.20 6 138.80 4 142.8039.20/37,811
36.13/ZSROLENC Jakub 2004 3 SKVeselí138.50 6 144.30 10 144.5040.90/39,510
37.8/ZMKOVÁŘ Filip 2006 3 KK Opava150.10 0 147.90 8 150.1046.50/44,99
38.14/ZSBERNAT Pavel 2004 KK Brno149.10 10 143.30 8 151.3047.70/46,08
39.9/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 3 Litovel152.20 2 150.60 2 152.6049.00/47,37
40.10/ZMČAMEK David 2006 Litovel153.60 2 158.10 6 155.6052.00/50,26
41.15/ZSZEMAN Šimon 2004 3 SKVeselí153.90 4 141.60 50 157.9054.30/52,45
42.9/DMSYSLO Jiří 2003 Olomouc159.70 10 145.10 14 159.1055.50/53,64
43.11/ZMŠTOLFA Filip 2006 Tzunami149.70 10 157.50 62 159.7056.10/54,23
44.12/ZMKUTÍN Filip 2007 Olomouc171.90 10 155.30 10 165.3061.70/59,62
45.10/DMROZSYPAL Filip 2002 Litovel170.10 58 164.00 2 166.0062.40/60,21
46.11/DMDOLEŽAL Tomáš 2002 SKVeselí165.00 12 164.50 6 170.5066.90/64,60
47.13/ZMZEMAN Jakub 2007 SKVeselí159.60 56 167.30 12 179.3075.70/73,10
48.14/ZMSTROPEK Tobiáš 2007 KK Opava177.90 6 182.10 6 183.9080.30/77,50
49.15/ZMKÁPKA Kryštof 2007 Tzunami197.70 10 203.90 14 207.70104.10/100,50
50.16/ZMKUPKA Lukáš 2007 Tzunami211.50 8 223.30 12 219.50115.90/111,90
51.17/ZMBAAR Dominik 2007 KK Opava242.50 10 203.20 104 252.50148.90/143,70
52.16/ZSPOLÁŠEK Martin 2005 SKVeselí166.10 110 4.00 999 276.10172.50/166,50
53.12/DMBERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel241.00 168 252.06 64 316.06212.46/205,10
54.2/VSBAAR Patrik 207 KK Opava334.10 164 295.10 70 365.10261.50/252,40
  VACULÍK Daniel 2004 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1. NOVÁK Tobiáš
NOVÁK Tobiáš
2008
2008
Olomouc
Olomouc
170.30 4 168.40 4 172.40 0
2. MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza
MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza
2009
2009
Olomouc
Olomouc
182.10 0 189.60 4 182.109.70/5,60
3. KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna
2008
2008
Olomouc
Olomouc
222.30 4 214.90 54 226.3053.90/31,30

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1. VAVRLA Dušan
MINÁROVÁ Natálie
1969
2001
Tzunami
Tzunami
148.50 10 143.20 6 149.20 3
2.1/ZSJANŮ Veronika
NOVÁK Matyáš
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
147.30 2 169.30 14 149.300.10/0,12
3.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta
KUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika
2001
2003
Tzunami
Tzunami
163.70 16 163.10 8 171.1021.90/14,71
4.1/ZMSRPOVÁ Lada
FABIANOVÁ Anna
2006
2007
Tzunami
Tzunami
208.90 16 159.50 14 173.5024.30/16,30
5.2/ZSKOVÁŘ Filip
ŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie
2006
2004
KK Opava
KK Opava
212.50 14 208.80 12 220.8071.60/48,00
Oddíl

Historie procházení