por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:16,40 | 0 | ||
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 08:25,10 | 8.70/1,8 | 0 | |
3. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:25,90 | 9.50/1,9 | 0 |
4. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 08:26,20 | 9.80/2,0 | 0 |
5. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:28,20 | 11.80/2,4 | 0 |
6. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 08:39,10 | 22.70/4,6 | 0 |
7. | 2/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 08:39,20 | 22.80/4,6 | 0 |
8. | 3/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:40,00 | 23.60/4,8 | 0 |
9. | 1/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 08:49,40 | 33.00/6,6 | 0 |
10. | 2/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:53,70 | 37.30/7,5 | 0 |
11. | 3/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 08:53,80 | 37.40/7,5 | 0 |
12. | 1/V | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | Olomouc | 09:00,90 | 44.50/9,0 | 0 | |
13. | 4/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:01,00 | 44.60/9,0 | 0 |
14. | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:17,90 | 61.50/12,4 | 0 |
15. | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:22,30 | 65.90/13,3 | 0 |
16. | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:22,70 | 66.30/13,4 | 0 |
17. | 5/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:27,70 | 71.30/14,4 | 0 |
18. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:29,20 | 72.80/14,7 | 0 |
19. | 2/VM | BABÍČEK Šimon | 1977 | Litovel | 09:34,40 | 78.00/15,7 | 0 | |
20. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:01,10 | 104.70/21,1 | 0 |
21. | 5/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:27,50 | 131.10/26,4 | 0 |
22. | 2/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:49,50 | 153.10/30,8 | 0 |
23. | 3/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:51,20 | 154.80/31,2 | 0 |
24. | 6/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:52,90 | 156.50/31,5 | 0 |
25. | 4/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:00,30 | 163.90/33,0 | 0 |
26. | 5/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 11:21,30 | 184.90/37,2 | 0 |
27. | 6/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:25,50 | 189.10/38,1 | 0 |
28. | 6/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 11:27,90 | 191.50/38,6 | 0 |
29. | 1/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:29,30 | 192.90/38,9 | 0 |
30. | 7/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 11:30,20 | 193.80/39,0 | 0 |
31. | 7/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:33,90 | 197.50/39,8 | 0 |
32. | 8/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | KK Brno | 11:34,90 | 198.50/40,0 | 0 | |
33. | 9/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:40,50 | 204.10/41,1 | 0 |
34. | 10/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 11:48,80 | 212.40/42,8 | 0 |
35. | 11/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 11:48,90 | 212.50/42,8 | 0 | |
36. | 2/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:50,00 | 213.60/43,0 | 0 |
37. | 3/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 12:15,70 | 239.30/48,2 | 0 | |
38. | 12/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 12:20,00 | 243.60/49,1 | 0 |
39. | 4/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 12:42,20 | 265.80/53,5 | 0 | |
40. | 8/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 14:26,20 | 369.80/74,5 | 0 | |
BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 |