por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:57,00 | 106 | |
2. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:06,50 | 9.50/1,1 | 98 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:09,00 | 12.00/1,4 | 90 |
4. | 3/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:13,70 | 16.70/2,0 | 82 |
5. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 14:31,60 | 34.60/4,1 | 74 |
6. | 1/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 15:13,30 | 76.30/9,1 | 66 |
7. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:21,00 | 84.00/10,0 | 58 |
8. | 3/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 15:41,80 | 104.80/12,5 | 54 |
9. | 4/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:53,20 | 116.20/13,9 | 50 |
10. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 16:14,70 | 137.70/16,5 | 46 |
11. | 5/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 16:16,70 | 139.70/16,7 | 42 |
12. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:29,20 | 152.20/18,2 | 38 |
13. | 1/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 16:44,30 | 167.30/20,0 | 34 |
14. | 2/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:47,80 | 170.80/20,4 | 30 |
15. | 2/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 17:08,70 | 191.70/22,9 | 26 |
16. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:30,40 | 213.40/25,5 | 22 | |
17. | 6/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:38,90 | 221.90/26,5 | 18 |
18. | 7/DS | KRUŤA Kryštof | 2000 | Č.Lípa | 18:06,90 | 249.90/29,9 | 14 | |
19. | 1/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 18:13,20 | 256.20/30,6 | 10 |
20. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 18:15,70 | 258.70/30,9 | 9 |
21. | 3/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 18:27,60 | 270.60/32,3 | 8 |
22. | 8/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:28,40 | 271.40/32,4 | 7 |
23. | 2/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 18:35,80 | 278.80/33,3 | 6 |
24. | 4/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 18:41,80 | 284.80/34,0 | 5 |
25. | 3/DM | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 19:23,80 | 326.80/39,0 | 4 |
26. | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | Loko Plz | 19:39,30 | 342.30/40,9 | 3 | |
27. | 5/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 20:19,00 | 382.00/45,6 | 2 | |
28. | 6/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:29,70 | 392.70/46,9 | 1 |
29. | 7/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 20:51,30 | 414.30/49,5 | 0 | |
30. | 4/DM | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 2003 | Semily | 21:00,50 | 423.50/50,6 | 0 | |
31. | 5/DM | MÁRA Michal | 2003 | VS Tábor | 22:59,40 | 542.40/64,8 | 0 | |
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 | |||
KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 |