por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:55,10 | 37 | |
2. | 1/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 20:07,20 | 72.10/6,4 | 33 |
3. | 1/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 20:22,80 | 87.70/7,7 | 29 |
4. | 2/V | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | Bechyně | 20:39,90 | 104.80/9,2 | 25 | |
5. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | 2 | Bechyně | 21:18,30 | 143.20/12,6 | 21 |
6. | 1/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 21:46,10 | 171.00/15,1 | 17 |
7. | 2/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:58,70 | 183.60/16,2 | 13 |
8. | 3/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:37,00 | 221.90/19,5 | 12 |
9. | 1/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 22:44,10 | 229.00/20,2 | 11 |
10. | 2/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 22:52,20 | 237.10/20,9 | 10 |
11. | 1/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 22:58,80 | 243.70/21,5 | 9 |
12. | 2/ZM | VÁLEK Michal | 2006 | VS Tábor | 23:40,80 | 285.70/25,2 | 8 | |
13. | 3/ZM | KOPEČEK Michal | 2007 | VS Tábor | 23:43,20 | 288.10/25,4 | 7 | |
14. | 1/DM | ČAPEK Vojtěch | 2002 | VS Tábor | 24:01,90 | 306.80/27,0 | 6 | |
15. | 4/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 24:16,40 | 321.30/28,3 | 5 |
16. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 24:29,00 | 333.90/29,4 | 4 |
17. | 3/ZS | NOVÁK Václav | 2005 | VS Tábor | 24:35,40 | 340.30/30,0 | 3 | |
18. | 2/DM | VOLF Matěj | 2003 | VS Tábor | 24:44,70 | 349.60/30,8 | 2 | |
19. | 3/DM | MÁRA Michal | 2003 | VS Tábor | 24:57,70 | 362.60/31,9 | 1 | |
20. | 4/DM | SKLENÁŘ Jindřich | 2002 | Loko Plz | 25:18,10 | 383.00/33,7 | 0 | |
21. | 5/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 26:24,40 | 449.30/39,6 | 0 | |
22. | 6/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 26:42,80 | 467.70/41,2 | 0 | |
23. | 7/ZM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 26:47,30 | 472.20/41,6 | 0 | |
24. | 8/ZM | NOVÁK Matouš | 2006 | VS Tábor | 26:54,60 | 479.50/42,2 | 0 | |
25. | 9/ZM | VEVERKA Čeněk | 2007 | Loko Plz | 27:16,50 | 501.40/44,2 | 0 | |
26. | 10/ZM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 29:47,90 | 652.80/57,5 | 0 | |
SAIP Ondřej | 2006 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
NOVÁK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | DNS | 0 | ||||
GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | DNS | 0 | |||
HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | DNS | 0 |