por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 09:30,27 | - | ||
2. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:39,42 | 9.15/1,6 | - | |
3. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 09:42,16 | 11.89/2,1 | - | |
4. | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 09:51,04 | 20.77/3,6 | - | |
4. | 1/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 09:51,04 | 20.77/3,6 | - |
6. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 09:51,21 | 20.94/3,7 | - | |
7. | 2/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:51,97 | 21.70/3,8 | - |
8. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:01,99 | 31.72/5,6 | - |
9. | 1/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:09,60 | 39.33/6,9 | - |
10. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:12,76 | 42.49/7,5 | - | |
11. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:12,92 | 42.65/7,5 | - | |
12. | 2/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:19,23 | 48.96/8,6 | - |
13. | 3/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:21,79 | 51.52/9,0 | - |
14. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 10:29,83 | 59.56/10,4 | - | |
15. | 1/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:31,35 | 61.08/10,7 | - |
16. | 2/VM | LISICKÝ David | 1981 | Olomouc | 10:31,78 | 61.51/10,8 | - | |
17. | 1/V | HAJSKÝ Stanislav | 1969 | Semily | 10:55,95 | 85.68/15,0 | - | |
18. | 3/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:02,63 | 92.36/16,2 | - |
19. | 2/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 11:04,68 | 94.41/16,6 | - |
20. | 1/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 2 | Trutnov | 11:09,23 | 98.96/17,4 | - |
21. | 3/DS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 11:14,91 | 104.64/18,3 | - |
22. | 2/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 11:25,17 | 114.90/20,1 | - |
23. | 1/VS | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 2 | Litovel | 11:27,02 | 116.75/20,5 | - |
24. | 4/DM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 11:27,69 | 117.42/20,6 | - |
25. | 4/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 1 | Litovel | 11:31,93 | 121.66/21,3 | - |
26. | 2/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 11:32,47 | 122.20/21,4 | - |
27. | 5/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel | 2002 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 11:35,48 | 125.21/22,0 | - |
28. | 3/V | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 2 | KK Brno | 11:36,19 | 125.92/22,1 | - |
29. | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 3 | VSDK | 11:45,68 | 135.41/23,7 | - | |
30. | 3/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:52,00 | 141.73/24,9 | - |
31. | 5/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 12:07,33 | 157.06/27,5 | - |
32. | 4/ZS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 12:07,82 | 157.55/27,6 | - |
33. | 3/VM | ŠRÁMEK Michal | 1982 | 3 | Dukla B. | 12:14,15 | 163.88/28,7 | - |
34. | 6/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 12:19,36 | 169.09/29,7 | - |
35. | 7/DM | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 12:40,72 | 190.45/33,4 | - |
36. | 5/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:49,70 | 199.43/35,0 | - |
37. | 8/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 2003 | Litovel | 13:07,76 | 217.49/38,1 | - | |
38. | 6/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 3 | Pardub. | 13:08,12 | 217.85/38,2 | - |
39. | 7/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 13:09,57 | 219.31/38,5 | - |
40. | 1/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 13:12,92 | 222.65/39,0 | - |