Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě

10.06.2018  
ředitel: Luděk Roleček   vrchní rozhodčí: Ladislav Jílek
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.134.60 0 134.70 0 134.60 0
2.2/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK141.70 0 139.90 0 139.905.30/3,90
3.3/PZMVÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK155.30 0 152.50 6 155.3020.70/15,40
4.4/PZMZUNA Jáchym 2010 Semily180.60 4 177.50 2 179.5044.90/33,40
5.5/PZMKULHÁNEK Adam 2009 Pardub.176.60 10 229.30 2 186.6052.00/38,60
6.6/PZMKONVALINKA Šťepán 2009 Pardub.193.10 4 192.00 8 197.1062.50/46,40
7.7/PZMJETMAR Ondřej 2010 Vys.Mýto214.20 10 213.70 10 223.7089.10/66,20
8.1/PZZINDRUCHOVÁ Zuzana 2009 KVS HK238.60 4 240.90 4 242.60108.00/80,20
  BARVÍK Matyáš 2008 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK155.40 2 153.90 4 157.40 0
2.2/PZMVÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK208.00 6 191.10 2 193.1035.70/22,70

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 KVS HK157.50 4 158.40 4 161.50 2
2. VORLOVÁ Darina 1984 3 Pardub.187.60 0 179.00 4 183.0021.50/13,31
3.2/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 KVS HK190.50 52 193.80 2 195.8034.30/21,20
4.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 Vys.Mýto209.30 0 210.30 0 209.3047.80/29,60

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1970 2 Pardub.118.90 4 111.40 0 111.40 20
2. TATÍČEK Miroslav 1985 3 Pardub.114.80 0 114.60 0 114.603.20/2,916
3.1/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.120.30 0 119.70 0 119.708.30/7,512
4. ŠILAR Jakub 1987 Vys.Mýto120.00 0 120.10 0 120.008.60/7,711
5.2/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 3+ Pardub.130.40 2 127.20 0 127.2015.80/14,210
6.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK128.60 2 127.90 0 127.9016.50/14,89
7.1/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha126.70 4 125.30 4 129.3017.90/16,18
8.2/ZSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj 2005 3 Pardub.129.20 6 129.60 0 129.6018.20/16,37
9. KREJZA Filip 1989 Vys.Mýto132.20 0 4.00 999 132.2020.80/18,76
10.3/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel137.10 2 134.20 0 134.2022.80/20,55
11.4/ZSVESELÝ Ondřej 2004 3 Pardub.136.50 0 135.80 0 135.8024.40/21,94
12.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel134.20 2 136.20 0 136.2024.80/22,33
13.5/ZSSALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel134.70 4 133.40 4 137.4026.00/23,32
14.2/DMVITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel145.00 8 146.30 4 150.3038.90/34,91
15.6/ZSVODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel152.20 2 155.20 4 154.2042.80/38,40
16.7/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 Týniště161.00 4 159.40 0 159.4048.00/43,10
17.2/ZMBEK Matyáš 2006 Týniště175.40 4 177.10 0 177.1065.70/59,00
18.8/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto210.30 6 193.30 0 193.3081.90/73,50

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KREJZA Filip
ŠILAR Jakub
1989
1987
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
126.50 0 123.30 0 123.30 8
2. VOREL Zdeněk
TATÍČEK Miroslav
1974
1985
2 Pardub.
Pardub.
128.70 4 122.10 6 128.104.80/3,94
3.1/ZSNĚMEC Radek
VESELÝ Ondřej
2004
2004
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
150.10 2 145.40 4 149.4026.10/21,23
4.2/ZSŠŤASTNÝ Matěj
JIŘÍK Matěj
2005
2005
Pardub.
Pardub.
149.90 4 151.50 2 153.5030.20/24,52
5.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr
VITOUL Tomáš
2003
2003
3 Litovel
Litovel
156.20 4 160.40 6 160.2036.90/29,91
6.3/ZSSALAJ František
VODÁK Norbert
2004
2004
3 Litovel
Litovel
161.40 10 160.70 10 170.7047.40/38,40

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily130.30 0 129.50 0 129.50 12
2.1/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK129.00 2 134.10 0 131.001.50/1,211
3.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 3 Vys.Mýto131.90 0 133.50 0 131.902.40/1,910
4.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 3+ Třebech.130.60 4 133.20 0 133.203.70/2,99
5.1/DSMÁROVÁ Zuzana 2001 3+ VS Tábor133.20 6 134.90 0 134.905.40/4,28
6.2/ZSBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 3 Pardub.141.70 2 129.00 6 135.005.50/4,27
7.2/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK135.70 0 136.60 0 135.706.20/4,86
8.2/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 3+ Trutnov141.20 6 138.00 2 140.0010.50/8,15
9.3/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 3 KVS HK143.50 2 144.20 2 145.5016.00/12,44
10.2/DMVESELÁ Veronika 2002 3 Pardub.152.60 0 149.80 0 149.8020.30/15,73
11.3/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 Třebech.150.80 4 154.70 2 154.8025.30/19,52
12.1/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 Pardub.159.10 2 157.90 0 157.9028.40/21,91
13.4/ZMŽĎÁRSKÁ Laura 2006 Pardub.161.00 2 162.80 0 162.8033.30/25,70
14.5/ZMNOVÁ Eliška 2007 Pardub.171.80 4 180.80 4 175.8046.30/35,80
  VORLOVÁ Darina 1984 3 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily107.50 4 110.50 2 111.50 57
2. KREJZA Filip 1989 Vys.Mýto115.70 0 110.40 2 112.400.90/0,853
3.1/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.117.40 2 112.80 0 112.801.30/1,249
4.1/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.114.90 0 120.20 0 114.903.40/3,045
5.1/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha116.40 2 115.60 0 115.604.10/3,741
6.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.116.70 4 112.30 4 116.304.80/4,337
7.1/DSVENIGER Jan 2000 3+ Vys.Mýto117.70 2 118.30 0 118.306.80/6,133
8.2/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3+ Třebech.118.60 0 118.60 2 118.607.10/6,432
9.2/U23KLIŠČ Zdeněk 1999 2 Třebech.122.90 4 119.30 0 119.307.80/7,031
10.2/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily122.90 50 120.30 0 120.308.80/7,930
11.1/ZSJIŘÍK Matěj 2005 3 Pardub.122.30 2 120.70 0 120.709.20/8,329
12.2/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3+ Týniště120.80 2 120.80 0 120.809.30/8,328
13.3/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily119.60 2 119.50 2 121.5010.00/9,027
14.2/VKŘIŠŤAN Martin 1964 3 Týniště121.90 0 120.40 2 121.9010.40/9,326
14. ŠILAR Jakub 1987 Vys.Mýto123.10 0 121.90 0 121.9010.40/9,325
16.3/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.122.90 0 123.10 0 122.9011.40/10,224
17.4/VVENIGER Jiří 1973 Vys.Mýto125.70 0 123.20 0 123.2011.70/10,523
18.4/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha123.30 0 122.80 2 123.3011.80/10,622
19.5/ZSNĚMEC Radek 2004 3 Pardub.124.80 0 124.00 0 124.0012.50/11,221
20.3/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK125.40 0 125.30 0 125.3013.80/12,420
21.4/ZMBABOUČEK Antonín 2007 3 USK Pha128.90 0 125.90 0 125.9014.40/12,919
22.3/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily127.00 0 128.70 0 127.0015.50/13,918
23.6/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3+ Litovel130.40 0 127.10 0 127.1015.60/14,017
24.3/U23ŘÍHA Jan 1996 3+ Třebech.129.30 2 127.70 0 127.7016.20/14,516
25.4/DMSKALICKÝ Aleš 2002 3 Pardub.125.80 6 128.10 2 130.1018.60/16,715
26.7/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto135.80 0 138.10 2 135.8024.30/21,814
27.5/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 Semily139.60 2 136.60 0 136.6025.10/22,513
28.5/DMTUN Marek 2003 3 Semily137.00 0 133.60 4 137.0025.50/22,912
28.1/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov139.40 0 137.00 0 137.0025.50/22,911
30.6/ZMNOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily137.50 0 135.10 2 137.1025.60/23,010
31.8/ZSKVÍČALA Matyáš 2005 3 Turnov135.80 2 135.20 2 137.2025.70/23,09
32.7/ZMBEK Matyáš 2006 Týniště141.50 4 140.30 0 140.3028.80/25,88
33.5/VKVÍČALA Čestmír 1970 3 Turnov139.50 2 139.60 2 141.5030.00/26,97
34.6/DMMÁRA Michal 2003 3 VS Tábor142.50 4 142.60 0 142.6031.10/27,96
35.9/ZSJAHNA Ondřej 2005 Třebech.144.20 0 147.10 4 144.2032.70/29,35
36.10/ZSTICHÝ Tomáš 2004 Semily149.50 0 145.90 6 149.5038.00/34,14
37.8/ZMPLEŠTIL Šimon 2007 Semily153.20 4 152.60 0 152.6041.10/36,93
38.9/ZMVRANÝ Matěj 2006 USK Pha159.70 2 154.20 2 156.2044.70/40,12
39.4/U23JAROLÍMEK Josef 1995 Turnov166.70 2 159.60 2 161.6050.10/44,91
40.10/ZMKONVALINKA Ondřej 2007 Pardub.173.00 8 158.10 6 164.1052.60/47,20
41.11/ZMHUBAČÍK Josef 2006 Semily162.50 4 163.20 4 166.5055.00/49,30
42.12/ZMVRBATA Štěpán 2006 Pardub.176.00 6 160.60 6 166.6055.10/49,40
43.13/ZMVOSMEK Jáchym 2007 Vys.Mýto166.70 2 165.90 6 168.7057.20/51,30
44.14/ZMSYROVÝ Filip 2007 Vys.Mýto170.70 6 166.80 4 170.8059.30/53,20
45.15/ZMZUNA Viilém 2007 Semily171.60 4 167.60 4 171.6060.10/53,90
46.16/ZMKVAPIL Ondřej 2007 Vys.Mýto192.50 2 181.30 6 187.3075.80/68,00
47.17/ZMVINTRLÍK Daniel 2006 Turnov214.60 10 202.20 6 208.2096.70/86,70
48.11/ZSMUK Jan 2005 Turnov193.40 16 203.60 14 209.4097.90/87,80
49.18/ZMLHOTÁK Jakub 2007 Turnov239.10 2 215.30 0 215.30103.80/93,10
50.19/ZMMUK Matěj 2007 Turnov227.60 6 226.40 16 233.60122.10/109,50
  POLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JAROLÍMEK Otta 1991 3 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KUTÝ Tomáš 1979 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMOUTRATA Jindřich
KONVALINKOVÁ Irena
1970
1977
Pardub.
Pardub.
141.70 0 143.70 0 141.70 2
2. INDRUCHOVÁ Zuzana
INDRUCH Jaromír
2009
1976
KVS HK
KVS HK
147.70 0 146.50 0 146.504.80/3,40
3.1/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea
INDRUCH Matěj
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
162.10 2 162.20 0 162.2020.50/14,51
4.1/VJAROLÍMKOVÁ Věra
JAROLÍMEK Otta
1966
1961
Turnov
Turnov
170.30 0 167.60 0 167.6025.90/18,30
5.1/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub
ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela
2005
2005
Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
181.70 8 187.70 4 189.7048.00/33,90
Oddíl

Historie procházení