por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | M | Dukla B. | 12:30,30 | 75/129/0 | ||
2. | SCHMID Gerhard | 2000 | 0 | AUT | 12:31,49 | 1.19/0,2 | 0/0/0 | |
3. | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | 12:31,64 | 1.34/0,2 | 68/0/93 | |
4. | 1/VM | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 12:35,80 | 5.50/0,7 | 62/0/81 |
5. | LAGNER Václav | 1988 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 12:48,97 | 18.67/2,5 | 57/117/0 | |
6. | 2/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 12:53,45 | 23.15/3,1 | 53/105/0 |
7. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | 12:57,46 | 27.16/3,6 | 49/0/69 | |
8. | NOVÁK Ondřej | 1992 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:13,74 | 43.44/5,8 | 46/0/57 | |
9. | KNEBEL David | 1980 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:16,23 | 45.93/6,1 | 43/0/45 | |
10. | KŘIŠŤAN Filip | 1992 | 1 | Týniště | 13:19,41 | 49.11/6,5 | 40/93/0 | |
11. | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 13:20,28 | 49.99/6,7 | 37/81/0 | |
12. | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | M | Trutnov | 13:27,96 | 57.66/7,7 | 35/69/0 | |
13. | 1/DM | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 2 | Trutnov | 13:33,61 | 63.31/8,4 | 33/57/0 |
14. | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 1 | Klášter. | 13:36,72 | 66.42/8,9 | 31/45/0 | |
15. | 3/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:43,20 | 72.90/9,7 | 29/0/39 |
16. | STEFAN Petr | 1992 | 1 | Soběslav | 13:55,47 | 85.17/11,4 | 27/33/0 | |
17. | 2/DM | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | 2 | Soběslav | 13:56,74 | 86.44/11,5 | 25/21/0 |
18. | 4/VM | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 14:06,26 | 95.96/12,8 | 23/15/0 |
19. | HOTTER Andreas | 1970 | 0 | GER | 14:25,16 | 114.86/15,3 | 0/0/0 | |
20. | 5/VM | MATHAI Robert | 1969 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:34,21 | 123.91/16,5 | 21/0/33 |
21. | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | KKVeselí | 14:35,14 | 124.84/16,6 | 19/0/27 | |
22. | 1/V | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:42,60 | 132.30/17,6 | 17/0/21 |
23. | 3/DM | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:48,39 | 138.09/18,4 | 15/9/0 |
24. | 1/DS | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:48,42 | 138.12/18,4 | 14/0/15 |
25. | KLAMMER Jesko | 1972 | 0 | GER | 14:49,10 | 138.80/18,5 | 0/0/0 | |
26. | 6/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:55,48 | 145.18/19,3 | 13/0/9 |
27. | BOBE Moritz | 1994 | 0 | GER | 15:14,92 | 164.62/21,9 | 0/0/0 | |
28. | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 15:36,96 | 186.66/24,9 | 12/3/0 | |
29. | 4/DM | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 15:59,78 | 209.48/27,9 | 11/2/0 |
30. | ANSCHÜTZ Anderas | 1967 | 0 | GER | 16:54,93 | 264.63/35,3 | 0/0/0 | |
31. | 5/DM | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:55,69 | 265.39/35,4 | 10/0/3 |
32. | 2/DS | PINKAS Adam | 1993 | 3 | Litovel | 20:14,25 | 463.95/61,8 | 9/0/2 |
HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
DAMBORSKÝ Libor | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
STŘECHA Petr | 1994 | 3 | VSDK | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 3 | Kroměříž | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
ULWER Jiří | 1995 | 3 | Týniště | DNF | 0/0/0 |