por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | M | Dukla B. | 14:31,77 | 75/172/0 | ||
2. | 1/VM | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:51,19 | 19.42/2,2 | 68/0/79 |
3. | KROPÁČEK Matěj | 1989 | 1 | So Písek | 14:51,73 | 19.96/2,3 | 62/160/0 | |
4. | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | M | Trutnov | 15:03,11 | 31.34/3,6 | 57/148/0 | |
5. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 1 | SKVeselí | 15:03,71 | 31.94/3,7 | 53/0/67 | |
6. | LAGNER Václav | 1988 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 15:06,22 | 34.45/4,0 | 49/136/0 | |
7. | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 15:18,05 | 46.28/5,3 | 46/124/0 | |
8. | NOVÁK Ondřej | 1992 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:32,09 | 60.32/6,9 | 43/0/55 | |
9. | 2/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:33,13 | 61.36/7,0 | 40/112/0 |
10. | KÁDRLE Martin | 1990 | 1 | Trutnov | 15:41,51 | 69.74/8,0 | 37/100/0 | |
11. | EISNER Tomáš | 1987 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:48,08 | 76.31/8,8 | 35/88/0 | |
12. | 1/DM | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 2 | Trutnov | 15:52,06 | 80.29/9,2 | 33/76/0 |
13. | 1/V | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | So Písek | 15:52,66 | 80.89/9,3 | 31/64/0 |
14. | 3/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:54,52 | 82.75/9,5 | 29/0/43 |
15. | 1/DS | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:57,35 | 85.58/9,8 | 27/0/31 |
16. | DAMBORSKÝ Libor | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | 15:57,61 | 85.84/9,8 | 25/0/25 | |
17. | 2/DM | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | 2 | Soběslav | 16:05,39 | 93.62/10,7 | 23/52/0 |
18. | 4/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:15,21 | 103.44/11,9 | 21/0/19 |
19. | STEFAN Petr | 1992 | 1 | Soběslav | 16:17,10 | 105.33/12,1 | 19/40/0 | |
20. | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 1 | Klášter. | 16:30,47 | 118.70/13,6 | 17/34/0 | |
21. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:38,50 | 126.73/14,5 | 15/0/13 | |
22. | 3/DM | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:03,17 | 151.40/17,4 | 14/28/0 |
23. | 2/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 17:08,42 | 156.65/18,0 | 13/22/0 |
24. | KOŠŤÁL Jiří | 1989 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:17,16 | 165.39/19,0 | 12/16/0 | |
25. | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | KKVeselí | 17:20,90 | 169.13/19,4 | 11/0/7 | |
26. | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 17:30,10 | 178.33/20,5 | 10/10/0 | |
27. | 3/V | ŠEDIVÝ Václav | 1966 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 17:53,31 | 201.54/23,1 | 9/4/0 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
DANDA Tomáš | 1977 | 2 | Pardub. | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
JORDÁN Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
4/DM | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | DNF | 0/0/0 | ||
SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
KŘIŠŤAN Filip | 1992 | 1 | Týniště | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
SCHARFEN Vojtěch | 1987 | 3 | Trutnov | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 3 | SKVeselí | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
ULWER Jiří | 1995 | 3 | Týniště | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
STŘECHA Petr | 1994 | 3 | VSDK | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
SATKE Adam | 1994 | 3 | KK Brno | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |