por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | M | Pardub. | 20:27,40 | 60/122/0 | ||
2. | 1/VM | VESELÝ Petr | 1976 | VSDK | 20:33,60 | 6.20/0,5 | 53/0/36 | |
3. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 20:46,90 | 19.50/1,6 | 47/110/0 | |
4. | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 1 | Pardub. | 21:36,80 | 69.40/5,7 | 42/98/0 | |
5. | 1/DS | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | 1 | L.Žatec | 21:46,90 | 79.50/6,5 | 38/86/0 |
6. | JIRKA David | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:55,90 | 88.50/7,2 | 34/74/0 | |
7. | 2/VM | RAŠNER Karel | 1976 | 2 | Lukavice | 22:05,00 | 97.60/8,0 | 31/0/24 |
8. | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 1 | VSDK | 22:29,90 | 122.50/10,0 | 28/0/18 | |
9. | VANĚČEK Tomáš | 1986 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 22:47,60 | 140.20/11,4 | 25/68/0 | |
10. | 1/V | VALA Vladimír | 1963 | 2 | VS Tábor | 22:47,80 | 140.40/11,4 | 22/62/0 |
11. | 2/DS | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 22:57,80 | 150.40/12,3 | 20/56/0 |
12. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 22:58,60 | 151.20/12,3 | 18/50/0 | |
13. | ŠRÁMEK Michal | 1982 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 23:26,70 | 179.30/14,6 | 16/44/0 | |
14. | 3/DS | HABICH Karel | 1994 | 2 | VS Tábor | 23:27,60 | 180.20/14,7 | 14/38/0 |
15. | 1/DM | ZÁTOPEK Vladimír | 1995 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 23:27,90 | 180.50/14,7 | 12/0/12 |
16. | 4/DS | ZAPLETAL Štěpán | 1993 | 3 | Litovel | 23:35,90 | 188.50/15,4 | 10/0/6 |
17. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 23:40,10 | 192.70/15,7 | 9/32/0 | |
18. | 2/DM | KLEMENT Adam | 1996 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 23:41,10 | 193.70/15,8 | 8/26/0 |
19. | 5/DS | HUDEČEK Vojtěch | 1993 | 3 | Litovel | 23:41,20 | 193.80/15,8 | 7/0/5 |
20. | IRAIN Jiří | 1981 | 2 | Pardub. | 23:41,50 | 194.10/15,8 | 6/20/0 | |
21. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 23:44,50 | 197.10/16,1 | 5/14/0 | |
22. | SUCHÝ Jaroslav | 1978 | Pardub. | 25:15,30 | 287.90/23,5 | 4/8/0 | ||
23. | 3/DM | ŽNIVA Marek | 1995 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 25:27,20 | 299.80/24,4 | 3/0/4 |
24. | 1/ZS | PATÁK Jan | 1997 | 3 | Litovel | 25:53,40 | 326.00/26,6 | 2/0/3 |
25. | PETERKOVÁ Hana | 1987 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 26:14,50 | 347.10/28,3 | 1/2/0 | |
26. | 6/DS | ŠŤASTNÝ Filip | 1994 | 2 | Pardub. | 26:31,90 | 364.50/29,7 | 0/1/0 |
27. | 2/ZS | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 3 | Litovel | 26:55,00 | 387.60/31,6 | 0/0/2 |
28. | 3/ZS | HABICH Tomáš | 1997 | VS Tábor | 27:48,70 | 441.30/36,0 | 0/0/0 | |
29. | 4/ZS | KUČA Jakub | 1998 | Litovel | 28:15,70 | 468.30/38,2 | 0/0/1 | |
30. | 7/DS | FOLTYSOVÁ Denisa | 1993 | KK Opava | 28:26,60 | 479.20/39,0 | 0/0/0 | |
31. | 5/ZS | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | Litovel | 29:09,70 | 522.30/42,6 | 0/0/0 | |
NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | M | Č.Kruml. | DNS-B | 0/0/0 | |||
PEŠKA Libor | 1987 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
VRÁNOVÁ Linda | 1989 | Olomouc | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |