por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrůzek Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 16:02,40 | 139 | ||
2. | Odvárko Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:46,50 | 44.10/4,6 | 129 | |
3. | Lagner Václav | 1988 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:48,80 | 46.40/4,8 | 119 | |
4. | Křišťan Filip | 1992 | 1 | Týniště | 16:52,60 | 50.20/5,2 | 109 | |
5. | Stefan Tomáš | 1995 | 1 | Soběslav | 17:12,90 | 70.50/7,3 | 99 | |
6. | Zieris Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:25,90 | 83.50/8,7 | 89 | |
7. | Marek Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:32,00 | 89.60/9,3 | 79 | |
8. | Kropáček Matěj | 1989 | 1 | So Písek | 17:41,50 | 99.10/10,3 | 69 | |
9. | Kočan Michal | 1977 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:13,60 | 131.20/13,6 | 59 | |
10. | Smolka Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:17,00 | 134.60/14,0 | 54 | |
11. | Jelínek Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:05,30 | 182.90/19,0 | 49 | |
12. | Šindelář Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 19:12,70 | 190.30/19,8 | 44 | |
13. | Dušek Jan | 1988 | 0 | Týniště | 19:26,60 | 204.20/21,2 | 39 | |
14. | Panzer Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:42,40 | 220.00/22,9 | 34 | |
15. | Scharfen Vojtěch | 1987 | 3 | Trutnov | 19:45,50 | 223.10/23,2 | 29 | |
16. | Kozderka Pavel | 1985 | 0 | Turnov | 19:50,30 | 227.90/23,7 | 24 | |
17. | Filipi Robert | 1964 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 20:03,90 | 241.50/25,1 | 19 | |
18. | Zapletal Mikuláš | 2000 | 3 | Dukla B. | 20:32,70 | 270.30/28,1 | 14 | |
19. | Koudelka Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:33,20 | 270.80/28,1 | 9 | |
20. | Zapletal Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 20:36,50 | 274.10/28,5 | 8 | |
21. | Míka Jan | 1984 | 0 | Boh.Pha | 20:43,40 | 281.00/29,2 | 7 | |
22. | Ulwer Jiří | 1995 | 2 | Týniště | 20:51,00 | 288.60/30,0 | 6 | |
23. | Pospíšil Adrian | 1995 | 3 | Trutnov | 21:19,90 | 317.50/33,0 | 5 | |
24. | Koubík Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 21:34,80 | 332.40/34,5 | 4 | |
25. | Venc Alexandr | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 22:09,50 | 367.10/38,1 | 3 | |
26. | Jarolímek Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 22:14,90 | 372.50/38,7 | 2 | |
27. | Kyzlík Milan | 1999 | 3 | Roudnice | 22:24,40 | 382.00/39,7 | 1 | |
28. | Šimko Ondřej | 1997 | 3 | Týniště | 22:39,20 | 396.80/41,2 | 0 | |
29. | Švagr Rostislav | 2000 | 0 | Týniště | 23:13,40 | 431.00/44,8 | 0 | |
30. | Pechman Štěpán | 1999 | 0 | Roudnice | 24:39,00 | 516.60/53,7 | 0 |