por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUČKA Marek | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:40,20 | 00:40,10 | 01:20,30 | 50 | ||
2. | 1/DM | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:41,60 | 00:41,60 | 01:23,20 | 2.90/3,6 | 46 |
3. | ČEVORA Lukáš | 1988 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:41,90 | 00:42,30 | 01:24,20 | 3.90/4,9 | 42 | |
4. | 1/DS | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KKBrno | 00:44,10 | 00:44,00 | 01:28,10 | 7.80/9,7 | 38 |
5. | 1/VM | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1968 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:44,60 | 00:44,00 | 01:28,60 | 8.30/10,3 | 34 |
6. | 2/DS | CHABIČA Martin | 1995 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:45,60 | 00:45,20 | 01:30,80 | 10.50/13,1 | 30 |
7. | 1/U23 | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:45,80 | 00:45,20 | 01:31,00 | 10.70/13,3 | 26 |
8. | 2/DM | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:46,30 | 00:45,50 | 01:31,80 | 11.50/14,3 | 22 |
9. | 1/ZS | MOTYČKA Marek | 1998 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:47,30 | 00:48,50 | 01:35,80 | 15.50/19,3 | 18 |
10. | 3/DM | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 2 | KKBrno | 00:49,60 | 00:47,50 | 01:37,10 | 16.80/20,9 | 14 |
11. | 1/V | ŠVIHEL Luboš | 1960 | 2 | Přerov | 00:49,70 | 00:49,70 | 01:39,40 | 19.10/23,8 | 13 |
12. | 2/ZS | BALARINLukáš | 1998 | 3 | KKOpava | 00:49,80 | 00:49,90 | 01:39,70 | 19.40/24,2 | 12 |
13. | 3/ZS | MRÁZEK Jan | 1998 | 3 | KKOpava | 00:51,20 | 00:49,20 | 01:40,40 | 20.10/25,0 | 11 |
14. | 4/ZS | MATÉ Zdeněk | 1998 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:50,60 | 00:51,50 | 01:42,10 | 21.80/27,1 | 10 |
15. | 4/DM | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:51,60 | 00:51,00 | 01:42,60 | 22.30/27,8 | 9 |
16. | 5/ZS | ŠILHÁNEKMiroslav | 1998 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:54,30 | 00:57,30 | 01:51,60 | 31.30/39,0 | 8 |
17. | 1/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:57,30 | 00:56,90 | 01:54,20 | 33.90/42,2 | 7 |
18. | 6/ZS | VRUBLOVSKÝ Jan | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:56,20 | 01:00,00 | 01:56,20 | 35.90/44,7 | 6 |
19. | 5/DM | KUBÍČEK Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:57,30 | 00:59,80 | 01:57,10 | 36.80/45,8 | 5 |
20. | 2/ZM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:58,80 | 00:59,50 | 01:58,30 | 38.00/47,3 | 4 |
21. | 3/ZM | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:01,20 | 00:59,20 | 02:00,40 | 40.10/49,9 | 3 |
22. | 4/ZM | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:03,50 | 01:02,50 | 02:06,00 | 45.70/56,9 | 2 |
23. | 5/ZM | LONÍK Matěj | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:04,00 | 01:03,20 | 02:07,20 | 46.90/58,4 | 1 |
24. | 6/ZM | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:02,90 | 01:05,00 | 02:07,90 | 47.60/59,3 | 0 |
25. | 7/ZS | KONEČNÝ Tadeáš | 1999 | 0 | Kroměříž | 01:01,60 | 01:13,40 | 02:15,00 | 54.70/68,1 | 0 |
26. | 7/ZM | GROGER Matěj | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:08,20 | 01:07,50 | 02:15,70 | 55.40/69,0 | 0 |
KOJECKÝ Marek | 1998 | 0 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 0 | |||
JORDÁN Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 0 | |||
HÁLA Richard | 1992 | MT | SKVeselí | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 0 |