ICF Canoe/Kayak Slalom Racing

20.06.2008-21.06.2008   USD Troja
ředitel: Jiří Rohan   vrchní rozhodčí:
kompletní výsledky závodu

kategorie C2M   kvalifikace

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. ŠKANTÁR Ladislav
ŠKANTÁR Peter
2000
2000
SVK
SVK
95.06 0 94.03 0 189.09  -
2. MICHEL Felix
PIERSIG Sebastian
2000
2000
GER
GER
94.04 0 95.05 2 191.09 2.00/1,1-
3. VOLF Jaroslav
ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej
2000
2000
CZE
CZE
93.83 0 95.86 2 191.69 2.60/1,4-
4. BECKER Marcus
HENZE Stefan
2000
2000
GER
GER
96.08 0 97.39 0 193.47 4.38/2,3-
5. KUČERA Tomáš
BÁTIK Ján
2000
2000
SVK
SVK
97.53 0 96.15 0 193.68 4.59/2,4-
6. JIRAS Marek
MÁDER Tomáš
2000
2000
CZE
CZE
95.96 0 97.96 0 193.92 4.83/2,6-
7. SCHRÖDER David
HENZE Frank
2000
2000
GER
GER
96.98 0 96.47 2 195.45 6.36/3,4-
8. KUZNETSOV Mikhail
LARIONOV Dmitry
2000
2000
RUS
RUS
97.83 0 96.41 2 196.24 7.15/3,8-
9. HRADILEK Václav
SEHNAL Štěpán
2000
2000
CZE
CZE
98.02 2 97.16 0 197.18 8.09/4,3-
10. HU Minghai
SHU Junrong
2000
2000
CHN
CHN
99.81 2 94.49 2 198.30 9.21/4,9-
11. BELLOFIORE Mark
MILNE Lachlan
2000
2000
AUS
AUS
100.14 0 98.69 2 200.83 11.74/6,2-
12. FORGIT Cedric
BRAUD Martin
2000
2000
FRA
FRA
98.82 6 95.83 2 202.65 13.56/7,2-
13. POCHWALA Marcin
SARNA Pawel
2000
2000
POL
POL
97.60 4 97.17 4 202.77 13.68/7,2-
14. GODDARD Daniel
SMITH Nicholas
2000
2000
GBR
GBR
101.29 2 101.24 2 206.53 17.44/9,2-
15. SAMMA Masatoshi
NAGAO Hiroyuki
2000
2000
JPN
JPN
100.89 6 99.73 2 208.62 19.53/10,3-
16. WEGLARZ Dominik
DOBROWOLSKI Dawid
2000
2000
POL
POL
100.47 0 104.35 4 208.82 19.73/10,4-
17. VIŠNAR Nejc
JARC Urban
2000
2000
SLO
SLO
104.84 4 103.56 0 212.40 23.31/12,3-
18. KASPRZAK Karol
KASPRZAK Marcin
2000
2000
POL
POL
106.56 2 101.33 4 213.89 24.80/13,1-
19. DUAN Junjie
DUAN Junqing
2000
2000
CHN
CHN
102.74 8 101.46 2 214.20 25.11/13,3-
20. MAI Jianmin
MO Bin
2000
2000
CHN
CHN
114.89 0 105.25 0 220.14 31.05/16,4-
21. CAMPORESI Pietro
FERRARI Niccolo
2000
2000
ITA
ITA
109.75 10 104.90 2 226.65 37.56/19,9-
22. HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
2000
2000
SVK
SVK
96.61 10 93.05 50 249.66 60.57/32,0-
23. BAILLIE Timothy
STOTT Etienne
2000
2000
GBR
GBR
98.66 54 101.82 2 256.48 67.39/35,6-
24. BENETTI Andrea
MASOERO Erik
2000
2000
ITA
ITA
108.90 52 96.86 4 261.76 72.67/38,4-
25. MCCLESKEY Scott
CRANE Austin
2000
2000
USA
USA
100.05 50 105.46 8 263.51 74.42/39,4-
26. TALJAT Sašo
BOŽIČ Luka
2000
2000
SLO
SLO
95.69 2 115.80 52 265.49 76.40/40,4-
27. ROBINSON Andrew
NICHOLAS Bryden
2000
2000
NZL
NZL
125.19 14 114.96 12 266.15 77.06/40,8-
28. POWELL Rick
EICHFELD Casey
2000
2000
USA
USA
98.38 56 115.18 4 273.56 84.47/44,7-
29. FIUMARA Girodano
NEGRO Daniele
2000
2000
ITA
ITA
140.33 10 126.26 64 340.59 151.50/80,1-
30. NGIDI Cyprian
MCINTOSH Cameron
2000
2000
RSA
RSA
146.94 60 112.87 56 375.81 186.72/98,7-
31. SZALAI Balázs
KNÁB Attila
2000
2000
HUN
HUN
215.29 266 197.06 220 898.35 709.26/375,1-
Oddíl