por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:45,04 | 00:45,07 | 00:45,04 | 42 | |
2. | 1/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:48,28 | 00:48,63 | 00:48,28 | 3.25/7,2 | 38 |
3. | 2/ZS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:48,43 | 00:49,19 | 00:48,43 | 3.39/7,5 | 34 |
4. | 1/DS | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:50,60 | 00:49,16 | 00:49,16 | 4.12/9,1 | 30 |
5. | 3/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:49,65 | 00:49,50 | 00:49,50 | 4.46/9,9 | 29 |
6. | 2/DM | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:50,83 | 00:52,23 | 00:50,83 | 5.79/12,9 | 28 |
7. | 4/ZS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 00:55,46 | 00:53,90 | 00:53,90 | 8.86/19,7 | 27 |
8. | 5/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:54,68 | 00:56,25 | 00:54,68 | 9.64/21,4 | 26 |
9. | 6/ZS | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:55,65 | 00:55,44 | 00:55,44 | 10.40/23,1 | 25 |
10. | 1/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 00:55,99 | 00:57,62 | 00:55,99 | 10.95/24,3 | 24 |
11. | 7/ZS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 00:56,88 | 00:56,60 | 00:56,60 | 11.56/25,7 | 23 |
12. | 2/ZM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,86 | 00:58,10 | 00:56,86 | 11.82/26,2 | 22 |
13. | 8/ZS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:58,65 | 01:01,45 | 00:58,65 | 13.61/30,2 | 21 |
14. | 9/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:58,72 | 01:01,08 | 00:58,72 | 13.68/30,4 | 20 |
15. | 3/ZM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 01:00,49 | 00:59,41 | 00:59,41 | 14.37/31,9 | 19 |
16. | 10/ZS | SNOPEK Vladimír | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:03,35 | 01:00,81 | 01:00,81 | 15.77/35,0 | 18 |
17. | 4/ZM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:01,00 | 01:01,21 | 01:01,00 | 15.96/35,4 | 17 |
18. | 5/ZM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:03,28 | 01:01,15 | 01:01,15 | 16.11/35,8 | 16 |
19. | 11/ZS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:18,00 | 01:01,84 | 01:01,84 | 16.80/37,3 | 15 |
20. | 12/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:01,85 | 01:01,96 | 01:01,85 | 16.81/37,3 | 14 |
21. | 13/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:01,96 | 01:09,71 | 01:01,96 | 16.92/37,6 | 13 |
22. | 14/ZS | ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:03,01 | 01:02,10 | 01:02,10 | 17.06/37,9 | 12 |
23. | 15/ZS | WALTER David | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:03,01 | 01:04,38 | 01:03,01 | 17.97/39,9 | 11 |
24. | 16/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:03,02 | 01:06,77 | 01:03,02 | 17.98/39,9 | 10 |
25. | 17/ZS | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:04,46 | 01:03,06 | 01:03,06 | 18.02/40,0 | 9 |
26. | 18/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:03,56 | 01:03,75 | 01:03,56 | 18.52/41,1 | 8 |
27. | 3/DM | LUDWIG Hubert | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:07,07 | 01:04,26 | 01:04,26 | 19.22/42,7 | 7 |
28. | 6/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:09,94 | 01:04,63 | 01:04,63 | 19.59/43,5 | 6 |
29. | 7/ZM | BURÁŇ Ilja | 2003 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:06,85 | 01:05,49 | 01:05,49 | 20.45/45,4 | 0 |
30. | 8/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:05,56 | 01:05,78 | 01:05,56 | 20.53/45,6 | 5 |
31. | 9/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:07,88 | 01:05,99 | 01:05,99 | 20.95/46,5 | 4 |
32. | 19/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:06,01 | 01:06,21 | 01:06,01 | 20.97/46,6 | 3 |
33. | 10/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:07,07 | 01:06,05 | 01:06,05 | 21.01/46,6 | 2 |
34. | 11/ZM | SOUČEK Tomáš | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:10,38 | 01:06,84 | 01:06,84 | 21.80/48,4 | 1 |
35. | 12/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:08,04 | 01:07,24 | 01:07,24 | 22.20/49,3 | 0 |
36. | 13/ZM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:08,35 | 01:08,44 | 01:08,35 | 23.31/51,8 | 0 |
37. | 14/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 01:09,33 | 01:08,38 | 01:08,38 | 23.34/51,8 | 0 |
38. | 20/ZS | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:08,86 | 01:13,50 | 01:08,86 | 23.82/52,9 | 0 |
39. | 15/ZM | MALATSCHEK Matěj | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:11,37 | 01:09,28 | 01:09,28 | 24.25/53,8 | 0 |
40. | 16/ZM | KUBUNEC Filip | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:10,54 | 01:09,30 | 01:09,30 | 24.26/53,9 | 0 |
41. | 17/ZM | RANCE Sebastián | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:14,04 | 01:10,15 | 01:10,15 | 25.11/55,8 | 0 |
42. | 21/ZS | SURMA Tadeáš | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:12,70 | 01:12,83 | 01:12,70 | 27.66/61,4 | 0 |
43. | 18/ZM | ZUBALÍK Martin | 2002 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:14,65 | 01:16,62 | 01:14,65 | 29.61/65,7 | 0 |
44. | 22/ZS | VÁCHA Ondřej | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:14,69 | 01:15,36 | 01:14,69 | 29.65/65,8 | 0 |
45. | 19/ZM | BURŠÍK Matěj | 2003 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:15,05 | 01:16,41 | 01:15,05 | 30.01/66,6 | 0 |
46. | 20/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 01:17,62 | 00:00,00 | 01:17,62 | 32.58/72,3 | 0 |
PETROVAJ Matouš | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 0 |