3. a 4. NKZ slalom

05.06.2010-06.06.2010   USD České Vrbné
ředitel: Zdeněk Boček   vrchní rozhodčí: Rudolf Crha
kompletní výsledky závodu

kategorie K1W   neděle 6.6.2010

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina 1990 1 USK Pha115.17 0 115.22 0 115.17 -
2. VOJTOVÁ Veronika 1990 2 USK Pha119.27 52 117.59 0 117.592.42/2,1-
3.1/DMGALUŠKOVÁ Karolína 1995 1 Sušice119.16 4 117.21 2 119.214.04/3,5-
4. ORNSTOVÁ Eva 1989 1 Dukla B.119.64 4 119.88 0 119.884.71/4,1-
5.1/DSBUSTOVÁ Anna 1992 1 USK Pha120.72 0 122.64 0 120.725.55/4,8-
6.2/DSZÁSTĚROVÁ Pavlína 1993 1 Dukla B.124.72 0 123.99 2 124.729.55/8,3-
7.3/DSZIMOVÁ Marie 1992 2+ Roudnice134.80 56 125.93 0 125.9310.76/9,3-
8.4/DSJORDÁNOVÁ Pavlína 1992 2+ SKVeselí132.98 2 127.73 0 127.7312.56/10,9-
9.5/DSSUŠÁNKOVÁ Markéta 1992 1 USK Pha136.62 4 127.80 0 127.8012.63/11,0-
10. KAŠPAROVÁ Anna 1985 1 USK Pha139.64 4 125.89 2 127.8912.72/11,0-
11.6/DSJANČOVÁ Monika 1992 1 SKVS ČB128.47 2 128.09 2 130.0914.92/13,0-
12.2/DMVALÍKOVÁ Barbora 1994 1 KK Opava129.44 4 128.31 2 130.3115.14/13,1-
13.1/VGROSSMANNOVÁ Zdenka 1965 1 Kralupy134.05 0 132.85 0 132.8517.68/15,4-
14.7/DSFOLTYSOVÁ Denisa 1993 2+ KK Opava136.00 0 137.09 2 136.0020.83/18,1-
15. BENEŠOVÁ Martina 1986 2+ Sušice132.55 4 133.64 4 136.5521.38/18,6-
16. KVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV141.67 2 134.98 2 136.9821.81/18,9-
17. POLÍVKOVÁ Hana 1989 2+ Blovice141.34 0 141.42 4 141.3426.17/22,7-
18.3/DMKLEMENTOVÁ Sylvie 1994 2+ L.Žatec141.34 2 140.42 2 142.4227.25/23,7-
19.1/ZSFOLTYSOVÁ Sabina 1996 2 KK Opava138.98 4 140.04 54 142.9827.81/24,1-
20.2/ZSMRÁZKOVÁ Mária 1996 2 KK Opava142.73 2 142.31 4 144.7329.56/25,7-
21. OSOCHOVSKÁ Michaela 1986 2+ Horš.Týn148.74 52 141.44 4 145.4430.27/26,3-
22.3/ZSBROŽOVÁ Tereza 1996 2 KK Opava149.14 106 141.04 6 147.0431.87/27,7-
23. ZÝKOVÁ Barbora 1990 2+ Kralupy141.43 8 144.77 10 149.4334.26/29,7-
24. SMAŽÍKOVÁ Markéta 1988 2+ Dukla B.141.65 10 163.55 54 151.6536.48/31,7-
25. KREJČOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy150.49 2 146.98 54 152.4937.32/32,4-
26.4/DMDVOŘÁKOVÁ Jitka 1994 2 SKVS ČB152.01 6 149.43 4 153.4338.26/33,2-
27. ŠRÁMKOVÁ Michaela 1991 3 Sušice156.65 0 155.11 2 156.6541.48/36,0-
28. PINKAVOVÁ Marta 1986 2+ RK Troja154.52 100 157.57 0 157.5742.40/36,8-
29.8/DSVĚTROVSKÁ Aneta 1993 3 USK Pha152.14 102 151.77 6 157.7742.60/37,0-
30. ČERNÁ Lucie 1977 2 Kadaň156.00 6 166.28 2 162.0046.83/40,7-
31. POKORNÁ Iva 1985 2 SKVS ČB160.90 2 180.91 8 162.9047.73/41,4-
32.4/ZSMATULKOVÁ Jana 1996 2 Horš.Týn186.47 54 165.80 2 167.8052.63/45,7-
33.1/ZMFIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 3 Roudnice190.64 100 156.65 12 168.6553.48/46,4-
34.5/ZSPOSPÍCHALOVÁ Simona 1997 3 Kadaň163.27 10 159.36 54 173.2758.10/50,4-
35.1/VMGALUŠKOVÁ Anna 1970 3 Sušice178.27 6 167.01 58 184.2769.10/60,0-
36.2/ZMČEKALOVÁ Bára 1998 3 Klášter.193.36 2 208.53 8 195.3680.19/69,6-
37.9/DSSVOBODOVÁ Jana 1993 2+ Č.Lípa147.06 52 146.15 56 199.0683.89/72,8-
38.6/ZSKOŠÁRKOVÁ Barbora 1996 2 KK Opava183.77 54 193.84 12 205.8490.67/78,7-
39.7/ZSKOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 3 Kralupy166.96 58 166.22 56 222.22107.05/92,9-
40. BAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 Rakovník154.88 106 177.17 62 239.17124.00/107,7-
Oddíl

Historie procházení