por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAJARSKY Patrik | 1991 | Dukla Lipt. Mikuláš | 88.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 88.99 | - | |||
2. | FRERI Jean | 1994 | CUPPEV | 90.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 90.65 | 1.66/1,9 | - | ||
3. | JORDÁN František | 1991 | DUKLA Brandýs | 91.65 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 93.65 | 4.66/5,2 | - | ||
4. | TRUMMER Timo | 1996 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 95.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 95.51 | 6.52/7,3 | - | ||
5. | ŘÍHA Martin | 1992 | USK Praha | 94.12 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 96.12 | 7.13/8,0 | - | ||
6. | STRAUSS Thomas | 1998 | AKV | 97.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 97.11 | 8.12/9,1 | - | ||
7. | BUSTA Jan | 1989 | USK Praha | 95.19 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 97.19 | 8.20/9,2 | - | ||
8. | TRUMMER Martin | 1986 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 93.74 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 97.74 | 8.75/9,8 | - | ||
9. | JEKLIN Jakob | 1998 | KKSE | 94.73 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 98.73 | 9.74/10,9 | - | ||
10. | BADURA Jergus | 1991 | SKP BA | 97.21 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 99.21 | 10.22/11,5 | - | ||
11. | OULHEN Corentin | 1996 | Cesson Sevigne | 95.97 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 99.97 | 10.98/12,3 | - | ||
12. | ROHAN Lukáš | 1995 | USK Praha | 94.10 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.10 | 11.11/12,5 | - | ||
13. | VLČNOVSKÝ Vilém | 1994 | SK VS ČB | 96.62 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.62 | 11.63/13,1 | - | ||
14. | TUCHSCHERER Lennard | 1998 | leipziger kanu club e.v. | 93.54 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 101.54 | 12.55/14,1 | - | ||
15. | SIMON Schwanholt | 1991 | Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V. | 101.07 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 105.07 | 16.08/18,1 | - | ||
16. | KULIKOV Alexander | 1997 | Kzaxtan | 96.23 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 106.23 | 17.24/19,4 | - | ||
17. | BOURHIS Yves | 1998 | Cesson Sevigne | 105.42 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 107.42 | 18.43/20,7 | - | ||
18. | LOWTHER Steven | 1996 | Ascot | 108.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 108.51 | 19.52/21,9 | - | ||
19. | LE BOURRONING Guilla | 1996 | Cesson Sevigne | 109.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 109.29 | 20.30/22,8 | - | ||
20. | BESTE Florian | 1996 | KC Hilden | 106.11 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 110.11 | 21.12/23,7 | - | ||
21. | LERCH Adam | 1998 | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 102.53 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 110.53 | 21.54/24,2 | - | ||
22. | PRÜHER Jakub | 1968 | SK VS ČB | 105.06 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 111.06 | 22.07/24,8 | - | ||
23. | TOUAN Gaillard | 1997 | BSM kayak | 107.31 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 111.31 | 22.32/25,1 | - | ||
24. | ROUX Antoine | 1994 | CK Uzerche | 105.51 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 113.51 | 24.52/27,6 | - | ||
25. | KIEFT Charlie | 1993 | Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 111.25 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 115.25 | 26.26/29,5 | - | ||
26. | LE PONCIN Baptiste | 1996 | Cesson Sevigne | 111.71 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 115.71 | 26.72/30,0 | - | ||
27. | PAULAIS Alexandre | 1995 | vick | 114.24 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 116.24 | 27.25/30,6 | - | ||
28. | SMITH William | 1997 | British Canoeing | 107.76 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 117.76 | 28.77/32,3 | - | ||
29. | YANOU Rivallant | 1995 | BSM kayak | 115.36 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 119.36 | 30.37/34,1 | - | ||
30. | TALJAT Žiga | 1995 | Stevanovič Dejan | 112.04 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 120.04 | 31.05/34,9 | - | ||
31. | KUNA Alois | 1988 | SK VS ČB | 94.83 | 58 | 0.00 | 0 | 152.83 | 63.84/71,7 | - | ||
32. | BRAUNE Willi | 1996 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 119.97 | 52 | 0.00 | 0 | 171.97 | 82.98/93,2 | - | ||
33. | JEŽEK Stanislav | 1976 | USK Praha | 93.72 | 104 | 0.00 | 0 | 197.72 | 108.73/122,2 | - | ||
34. | HOČEVAR Simon | 1974 | Kanu klub Simon | 128.68 | 110 | 0.00 | 0 | 238.68 | 149.69/168,2 | - | ||
35. | LOOS SÖren | 1997 | KC Hilden | 121.01 | 158 | 0.00 | 0 | 279.01 | 190.02/213,5 | - |