por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:10,80 | 73 | |
2. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:14,00 | 3.20/0,3 | 65 |
3. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 17:28,10 | 77.30/8,0 | 57 |
4. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 17:31,00 | 80.20/8,3 | 49 |
5. | 2/DS | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 17:42,90 | 92.10/9,5 | 41 |
6. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:47,10 | 96.30/9,9 | 37 |
7. | 2/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 18:09,20 | 118.40/12,2 | 33 |
8. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:37,40 | 146.60/15,1 | 29 | |
9. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:12,40 | 181.60/18,7 | 25 |
10. | 4/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | 19:58,20 | 227.40/23,4 | 21 |
11. | 2/V | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | Č.Kruml. | 20:05,00 | 234.20/24,1 | 17 | |
12. | 2/DM | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 20:26,00 | 255.20/26,3 | 13 |
13. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 20:51,90 | 281.10/29,0 | 12 |
14. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:16,60 | 305.80/31,5 | 11 |
15. | 3/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:35,50 | 324.70/33,4 | 10 |
16. | MATĚJKA Jakub | 1981 | SKŽižkov | 22:01,20 | 350.40/36,1 | 9 | ||
17. | 5/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 22:08,60 | 357.80/36,9 | 8 |
18. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 22:24,90 | 374.10/38,5 | 7 |
19. | 6/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 22:30,30 | 379.50/39,1 | 6 |
20. | 1/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | Loko Plz | 22:33,60 | 382.80/39,4 | 5 | |
21. | 3/DM | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | Loko Plz | 22:35,50 | 384.70/39,6 | 4 | |
22. | 2/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 23:08,30 | 417.50/43,0 | 3 |
23. | 4/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | Bechyně | 23:12,20 | 421.40/43,4 | 2 | |
24. | 3/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 23:38,80 | 448.00/46,1 | 1 |
25. | 1/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | 23:47,00 | 456.20/47,0 | 0 | |
26. | 3/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | Bechyně | 24:06,40 | 475.60/49,0 | 0 | |
27. | 2/ZM | TURNER Karel | 2004 | Blovice | 24:40,60 | 509.80/52,5 | 0 | |
28. | 5/DM | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Kruml. | 24:46,70 | 515.90/53,1 | 0 | |
29. | 3/ZM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | Blovice | 25:55,40 | 584.60/60,2 | 0 | |
30. | 4/ZM | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 29:23,50 | 792.70/81,7 | 0 |