por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 03:24,70 | 31 | |
2. | 2/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 03:30,70 | 6.00/2,9 | 27 |
3. | 3/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 03:32,50 | 7.80/3,8 | 23 |
4. | 4/ZS | ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:33,20 | 8.50/4,2 | 22 |
5. | 5/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:35,30 | 10.60/5,2 | 21 |
6. | 6/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 03:35,80 | 11.10/5,4 | 20 |
7. | 7/ZS | BOHATÝ Karel | 2001 | 3 | Třebech. | 03:35,90 | 11.20/5,5 | 19 |
8. | 8/ZS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | Šumperk | 03:48,00 | 23.30/11,4 | 18 | |
9. | 1/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:49,80 | 25.10/12,3 | 17 |
10. | 9/ZS | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 3 | Šumperk | 03:51,60 | 26.90/13,1 | 16 |
10. | 10/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:51,60 | 26.90/13,1 | 15 |
12. | 11/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:53,70 | 29.00/14,2 | 14 |
13. | 12/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:53,80 | 29.10/14,2 | 13 |
14. | 13/ZS | WALTER David | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 03:56,00 | 31.30/15,3 | 12 |
15. | 14/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 03:56,70 | 32.00/15,6 | 11 |
16. | 2/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | 03:58,80 | 34.10/16,7 | 10 | |
17. | 15/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 04:00,30 | 35.60/17,4 | 9 |
18. | 16/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 3 | Loko Plz | 04:00,90 | 36.20/17,7 | 8 |
19. | 17/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 04:04,30 | 39.60/19,3 | 7 |
20. | 3/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | Olomouc | 04:06,60 | 41.90/20,5 | 6 | |
21. | 4/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 04:09,50 | 44.80/21,9 | 5 |
22. | 5/ZM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | Postřelm | 04:11,20 | 46.50/22,7 | 4 | |
23. | 6/ZM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | KK Brno | 04:11,90 | 47.20/23,1 | 3 | |
24. | 18/ZS | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | Postřelm | 04:12,90 | 48.20/23,5 | 2 | |
25. | 7/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 04:20,40 | 55.70/27,2 | 1 |
26. | 19/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 04:25,90 | 61.20/29,9 | 0 |
27. | 8/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 04:32,80 | 68.10/33,3 | 0 | |
28. | 9/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 04:33,90 | 69.20/33,8 | 0 | |
29. | 10/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 04:35,20 | 70.50/34,4 | 0 | |
29. | 11/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 04:35,20 | 70.50/34,4 | 0 | |
GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
ULITZKA Oliver | 2002 | KK Opava | DNS | 0 | ||||
MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | DNS | 0 | ||||
FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | ||||
POLLERT Jáchym | 2004 | USK Pha | DNS | 0 |