por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:24,40 | 82 | |
2. | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:37,80 | 13.40/1,7 | 74 |
3. | 1/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:21,30 | 56.90/7,1 | 66 |
4. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:37,80 | 73.40/9,1 | 62 |
5. | 1/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:42,20 | 77.80/9,7 | 58 |
6. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:47,00 | 82.60/10,3 | 54 |
7. | 1/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 14:49,60 | 85.20/10,6 | 50 |
8. | 2/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:51,00 | 86.60/10,8 | 46 |
9. | 2/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:19,20 | 114.80/14,3 | 42 |
10. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:26,00 | 121.60/15,1 | 38 |
11. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:29,10 | 124.70/15,5 | 34 |
12. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 15:59,20 | 154.80/19,2 | 30 |
13. | 3/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:13,90 | 169.50/21,1 | 26 |
14. | 5/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:30,30 | 185.90/23,1 | 22 |
15. | 4/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:43,90 | 199.50/24,8 | 18 |
16. | 5/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:56,30 | 211.90/26,3 | 17 |
17. | 6/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:58,50 | 214.10/26,6 | 16 |
18. | 6/DM | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:14,00 | 229.60/28,5 | 15 |
19. | 7/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 17:19,10 | 234.70/29,2 | 14 |
20. | 8/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 17:21,60 | 237.20/29,5 | 13 |
21. | 7/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:29,30 | 244.90/30,4 | 12 |
22. | 8/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:36,50 | 252.10/31,3 | 11 |
23. | 9/ZS | SOUČEK Tomáš | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:44,90 | 260.50/32,4 | 10 |
24. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 17:50,90 | 266.50/33,1 | 9 | |
25. | 9/DM | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | 17:55,90 | 271.50/33,8 | 8 |
26. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 18:19,00 | 294.60/36,6 | 7 | |
27. | 10/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 18:34,20 | 309.80/38,5 | 6 |
28. | 10/ZS | FUCHS Marek | 2002 | VSDK | 18:43,20 | 318.80/39,6 | 5 | |
29. | 3/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 18:58,10 | 333.70/41,5 | 4 |
30. | 4/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:11,50 | 347.10/43,2 | 3 | |
31. | 5/ZM | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:32,80 | 368.40/45,8 | 2 | |
32. | 6/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 20:07,90 | 403.50/50,2 | 1 | |
33. | 11/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 20:17,20 | 412.80/51,3 | 0 | |
34. | 7/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 20:21,40 | 417.00/51,8 | 0 | |
35. | 8/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 20:41,40 | 437.00/54,3 | 0 | |
36. | 9/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | Olomouc | 20:54,10 | 449.70/55,9 | 0 | |
37. | 12/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 21:03,80 | 459.40/57,1 | 0 | |
38. | 13/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 21:08,20 | 463.80/57,7 | 0 | |
MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |