por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 01:12,08 | 60/176/0 | |
2. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 01:12,48 | 0.40/0,6 | 53/164/0 | |
3. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 01:12,80 | 0.72/1,0 | 47/152/0 | |
4. | 1/DS | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 01:15,33 | 3.25/4,5 | 42/0/45 |
5. | 2/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 01:15,06 | 2.98/4,1 | 38/0/33 |
6. | 3/U23 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 01:16,05 | 3.97/5,5 | 34/140/0 |
7. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:17,06 | 4.98/6,9 | 31/128/0 | |
8. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:17,46 | 5.38/7,5 | 28/116/0 | |
9. | JIRKA David | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:35,97 | 23.89/33,1 | 25/104/0 | |
10. | 2/DS | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:18,28 | 6.20/8,6 | 22/92/0 |
11. | 1/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 1 | Pardub. | 01:21,69 | 9.61/13,3 | 20/80/0 |
12. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 01:19,66 | 7.58/10,5 | 18/68/0 | |
13. | 4/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 1 | Litovel | 01:20,39 | 8.31/11,5 | 16/0/21 |
14. | 3/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:19,57 | 7.50/10,4 | 14/56/0 |
15. | 5/U23 | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 01:21,39 | 9.31/12,9 | 12/44/0 |
16. | VANĚČEK Tomáš | 1986 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:21,31 | 9.23/12,8 | 10/38/0 | |
17. | 4/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:20,37 | 8.29/11,5 | 9/32/0 |
18. | 1/DM | ŽENKA Martin | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:22,46 | 10.38/14,4 | 8/26/0 |
19. | 2/DM | ŽENKA Ondra | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:20,27 | 8.19/11,4 | 7/20/0 |
20. | 1/V | SLANINA Vladimír | 1969 | 2 | L.Žatec | 01:29,67 | 17.59/24,4 | 6/14/0 |
21. | 5/DS | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:24,01 | 11.93/16,6 | 5/0/9 |
22. | 2/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:26,64 | 14.56/20,2 | 4/8/0 |
23. | 1/VS | MATULA Zdeněk | 1955 | 3 | Tesla Bo | 01:28,83 | 16.75/23,2 | 3/0/3 |
24. | 3/DM | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 3 | Šumperk | 01:29,36 | 17.28/24,0 | 2/0/2 |
25. | 1/ZS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:30,91 | 18.83/26,1 | 1/2/0 |
26. | 2/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | Olomouc | 01:38,64 | 26.56/36,8 | 0/0/1 | |
27. | 3/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | Olomouc | 01:38,72 | 26.64/37,0 | 0/0/0 | |
28. | 4/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 01:41,74 | 29.66/41,1 | 0/1/0 | |
29. | 5/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | Olomouc | 01:47,65 | 35.57/49,3 | 0/0/0 | |
30. | 1/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 02:00,14 | 48.06/66,7 | 0/0/0 | |
BEIER Matouš | 2004 | Trutnov | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | ||||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | Trutnov | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | ||||
VESELÝ František | 2000 | Trutnov | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | ||||
NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | DNS-A | 0/0/0 | |||
UNCAJTÍK Lukáš | 1984 | 1 | Pardub. | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |