por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 13:13,80 | 107 | ||
2. | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 14:00,10 | 46.30/5,8 | 99 | |
3. | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 14:03,10 | 49.30/6,2 | 91 | |
4. | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:15,00 | 61.20/7,7 | 83 | |
5. | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:23,60 | 69.80/8,8 | 75 | |
6. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 14:34,20 | 80.40/10,1 | 67 | |
7. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:57,40 | 103.60/13,1 | 59 | |
8. | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:16,50 | 122.70/15,5 | 51 | |
9. | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:30,40 | 136.60/17,2 | 47 | |
10. | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:32,90 | 139.10/17,5 | 43 | |
11. | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:47,90 | 154.10/19,4 | 39 | |
12. | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:02,10 | 168.30/21,2 | 35 | |
13. | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:11,60 | 177.80/22,4 | 31 | |
14. | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:21,80 | 188.00/23,7 | 27 | |
15. | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:34,50 | 200.70/25,3 | 23 | |
16. | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:39,80 | 206.00/26,0 | 19 | |
17. | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:28,70 | 254.90/32,1 | 15 | |
18. | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | Olomouc | 18:31,20 | 317.40/40,0 | 11 | ||
19. | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:32,50 | 318.70/40,1 | 10 | |
20. | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 18:33,90 | 320.10/40,3 | 9 | ||
21. | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | Olomouc | 18:38,90 | 325.10/41,0 | 8 | ||
22. | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 18:50,50 | 336.70/42,4 | 7 | ||
23. | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 18:59,60 | 345.80/43,6 | 6 | ||
24. | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | Olomouc | 19:06,80 | 353.00/44,5 | 5 | ||
25. | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 19:16,00 | 362.20/45,6 | 4 | ||
26. | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:22,00 | 368.20/46,4 | 3 | ||
27. | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 19:30,80 | 377.00/47,5 | 2 | ||
28. | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 19:47,10 | 393.30/49,5 | 1 | ||
29. | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 19:50,90 | 397.10/50,0 | 0 | ||
30. | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 20:25,60 | 431.80/54,4 | 0 | ||
31. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 28:30,50 | 916.70/115,5 | 0 | |
GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
HRŮZA Jan | 2005 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | ||||
PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | DSQ-R | 0 | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | |||
NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | DSQ-R | 0 | |||
ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DSQ-R | 0 | |||
HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |