Slalom v Ostravě

13.05.2018  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledek
1K1M/1IVÁNEK Roman 2002 2 SKVeselí106.30 0 103.60 0 103.60
2K1M/2NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc103.00 2 105.50 52 105.00
3K1M/3BEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh108.00 2 106.80 0 106.80
4K1M/4PÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh104.40 4 107.10 0 107.10
5K1M/5BERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno109.00 0 106.20 2 108.20
6K1M/6POSTUWKA Patrik 2003 3+ Tzunami106.80 2 119.20 4 108.80
7K1M/7MRÁKA Jan 2004 2 Olomouc112.90 2 109.70 0 109.70
8K1M/8BERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 2 KK Brno110.30 2 109.70 2 111.70
9K1M/9TOMEČEK Petr 1978 2 SKVeselí4.00 999 110.30 2 112.30
10K1M/10ČAMEK Petr 1977 Litovel118.80 0 113.50 0 113.50
11K1M/11GABRLÍK Jakub 2004 2 Olomouc111.90 2 116.20 0 113.90
12K1W/1MINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami120.10 4 114.80 0 114.80
13K1M/12KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc114.90 2 123.00 2 116.90
14K1W/2ROUSKOVÁ Kateřina 1973 2 KK Opava120.60 2 118.00 0 118.00
15C1M/1KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc118.30 0 123.90 4 118.30
16K1M/13HRADEC Matěj 2003 2 Olomouc117.00 2 116.50 6 119.00
17K1W/3MRÁZKOVÁ Mária 1996 3+ KK Opava121.10 2 120.10 0 120.10
18K1W/4HRUŠKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ KK Opava124.00 2 120.30 0 120.30
19K1M/14OLŠÁR Petr 2003 3+ Tzunami122.20 2 120.90 0 120.90
20K1W/5HOROVÁ Klára 1998 3+ Olomouc121.60 2 121.30 0 121.30
21K1M/15ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3 Olomouc119.30 2 122.50 2 121.30
22K1M/16ŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc122.80 0 124.90 0 122.80
23K1M/17BOHÁČ Robert 1989 3+ Tzunami119.60 6 119.10 4 123.10
24K1W/6JANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc123.20 0 126.20 4 123.20
25K1M/18ROUSEK Martin 1965 3+ KK Opava121.60 2 125.40 2 123.60
26K1W/7KUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3+ Tzunami123.80 0 127.60 2 123.80
27PW/1TOMEČEK Adam 2008 SKVeselí122.20 2 123.90 2 124.20
28K1W/8MINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami124.80 2 124.70 0 124.70
29K1W/8BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela 1974 2 Lipník125.30 2 120.70 4 124.70
30K1M/19DZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno122.70 2 127.60 2 124.70
31K1M/20SOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno128.00 0 125.50 0 125.50
32K1M/20SVOBODA Zdeněk 1970 3+ Lipník126.30 2 125.50 0 125.50
33C1W/1MINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami127.40 0 129.80 4 127.40
34K1M/22HRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc125.40 2 129.80 2 127.40
35K1W/10RUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná129.20 2 127.60 0 127.60
36K1M/23STŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc128.30 0 129.20 4 128.30
37C1M/2NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc130.70 4 122.50 6 128.50
38K1M/24BŘEČKA Jan 1958 3 SKVeselí129.50 2 128.50 0 128.50
39K1W/11DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK135.40 6 128.60 0 128.60
40K1M/25RUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná136.40 0 128.50 2 130.50
41K1W/12FABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3+ Tzunami129.40 2 133.10 2 131.40
42K1M/26STRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná129.80 8 126.00 6 132.00
43C1M/3BEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh131.90 4 127.10 6 133.10
44K1M/27KOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc131.60 2 129.10 4 133.10
45K1M/28BLÁHA Vojtěch 2006 3 Tzunami129.60 4 134.00 2 133.60
46K1M/29KÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná129.70 4 116.80 54 133.70
47K1M/30JAROŠ Michael 2006 3 Olomouc134.80 2 141.10 4 136.80
48C1W/2JANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc136.50 4 137.00 0 137.00
49K1M/31MALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc137.30 0 140.50 0 137.30
50K1W/13STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc135.50 2 140.50 0 137.50
51K1W/14STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK139.10 6 135.70 2 137.70
52PW/2BALARIN Evžen 2008 KK Opava148.40 4 134.10 4 138.10
53C1M/4SCHREIBER Zbyněk 1963 3+ VS Desná136.30 2 157.30 8 138.30
54C1M/5MALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc140.20 2 138.70 0 138.70
55K1W/15ŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 3 KK Opava136.70 2 140.50 2 138.70
56K1W/16KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc139.60 0 140.90 2 139.60
57K1M/32POMAJBÍK Filip 2006 3 Olomouc140.00 0 147.20 2 140.00
58PW/3NOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 Olomouc136.40 4 138.70 4 140.40
59C1W/3DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK149.70 0 138.70 2 140.70
60K1W/17NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc141.10 0 141.10 0 141.10
61C1W/4KUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3 Tzunami139.20 2 154.10 2 141.20
62PW/4PAVELKOVÁ Eva 2008 VS Desná141.40 0 145.80 4 141.40
63C1M/6PAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel151.80 4 141.50 0 141.50
64C1M/7KOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc145.00 2 141.60 0 141.60
65K1W/18MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno141.50 2 141.60 0 141.60
66K1W/19ŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 3 Zábřeh144.10 4 137.70 4 141.70
67K1M/33SVOBODA Ondřej 2006 3 Olomouc140.00 2 141.90 2 142.00
68K1M/33FIŠNAR Jakub 2007 3 Zábřeh146.70 0 142.00 0 142.00
69C1W/5STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK148.20 2 142.30 0 142.30
70K1M/35DOLEŽAL Filip 2004 SKVeselí140.20 6 138.80 4 142.80
71C1W/6MINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami139.50 4 142.40 4 143.50
72K1W/20VRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc142.40 2 147.30 2 144.40
73K1M/36ROLENC Jakub 2004 3 SKVeselí138.50 6 144.30 10 144.50
74C1M/8SALAJ František 2004 Litovel144.80 0 148.90 4 144.80
75K1W/21JURAJDOVÁ Simona 2007 3 VS Desná145.40 0 145.20 2 145.40
76C2M/1GABRLÍK Jakub
MRÁKA Jan
2004
2004
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
145.50 0 149.10 14 145.50
77C1M/9STŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc145.80 0 147.60 4 145.80
78C1W/7FABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3 Tzunami145.90 0 150.10 2 145.90
79PW/5ŠTYBNAR Matěj 2009 Olomouc157.40 0 143.10 4 147.10
80C1W/8STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc145.50 2 149.70 2 147.50
81K1W/22SRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Tzunami148.30 0 161.30 4 148.30
82C1M/10HRIC Ondřej 2004 3 Olomouc148.70 0 152.50 0 148.70
83C2X/1VAVRLA Dušan
MINÁROVÁ Natálie
1969
2001
Tzunami
Tzunami
148.50 10 143.20 6 149.20
84C2X/2JANŮ Veronika
NOVÁK Matyáš
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
147.30 2 169.30 14 149.30
85PW/6KRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc150.40 2 148.00 2 150.00
86K1M/37KOVÁŘ Filip 2006 3 KK Opava150.10 0 147.90 8 150.10
87C1M/11ŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel149.40 4 144.60 6 150.60
88PW/7KUBITA Tomáš 2008 KK Opava1.00 999 142.80 8 150.80
89K1W/23MALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc147.20 4 148.90 2 150.90
90K1M/38BERNAT Pavel 2004 KK Brno149.10 10 143.30 8 151.30
91C1M/12GEPRT David 2005 Litovel171.60 0 151.40 0 151.40
92K1W/24JURAJDOVÁ Veronika 2007 VS Desná149.60 2 156.40 0 151.60
93C1W/9VRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc152.50 0 155.10 1 152.50
94K1M/39STRATIL Filip 2006 3 Litovel152.20 2 150.60 2 152.60
95PW/8ANTL Tomáš 2008 KK Opava151.00 2 155.20 2 153.00
96PW/9ROUSEK David 2010 KK Opava151.50 2 163.00 2 153.50
97C2M/2GEPRT David
PAPULA Jan
2005
2005
3 Litovel
Litovel
153.90 2 150.40 4 154.40
98K1M/40ČAMEK David 2006 Litovel153.60 2 158.10 6 155.60
99PW/10OSIČKA Tadeáš 2008 VSDK152.90 4 151.70 4 155.70
100C1W/10MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno155.60 6 153.90 2 155.90
101PW/11MICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 Tzunami157.00 0 156.10 0 156.10
102C1M/13STRATIL Filip 2006 Litovel184.90 0 155.10 2 157.10
103PW/12BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 2008 KK Brno157.70 0 157.90 4 157.70
104K1M/41ZEMAN Šimon 2004 3 SKVeselí153.90 4 141.60 50 157.90
105PW/13FABIAN František 2009 Tzunami157.90 6 156.00 2 158.00
106C1W/11KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 Olomouc167.80 0 158.40 0 158.40
107K1M/42SYSLO Jiří 2003 Olomouc159.70 10 145.10 14 159.10
108K1M/43ŠTOLFA Filip 2006 Tzunami149.70 10 157.50 62 159.70
109PW/14KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc160.30 0 156.20 4 160.20
110K1W/25STLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc160.50 4 158.50 2 160.50
111PW/15MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 Olomouc168.90 4 161.60 0 161.60
112K1W/26VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK163.30 6 154.60 10 164.60
113K1M/44KUTÍN Filip 2007 Olomouc171.90 10 155.30 10 165.30
114C1W/12MALÁ Magdaléna 2007 Olomouc163.70 2 166.20 2 165.70
115K1M/45ROZSYPAL Filip 2002 Litovel170.10 58 164.00 2 166.00
116C2M/3SVOBODA Ondřej
MALÝ Vojtěch
2006
2006
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
184.40 14 161.60 6 167.60
117C2M/4ŠOTEK Adam
ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
164.30 4 163.70 10 168.30
118C1W/13RUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VS Desná166.70 2 1.00 999 168.70
119K1W/27DOPITOVÁ Daniela 2002 Olomouc160.50 10 162.50 12 170.50
120K1M/46DOLEŽAL Tomáš 2002 SKVeselí165.00 12 164.50 6 170.50
121C2X/3MINÁROVÁ Aneta
KUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika
2001
2003
Tzunami
Tzunami
163.70 16 163.10 8 171.10
122C2W/1NOVÁK Tobiáš
NOVÁK Tobiáš
2008
2008
Olomouc
Olomouc
170.30 4 168.40 4 172.40
123C1M/14VITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel178.30 2 166.60 6 172.60
124C2X/4SRPOVÁ Lada
FABIANOVÁ Anna
2006
2007
Tzunami
Tzunami
208.90 16 159.50 14 173.50
125C1M/15SVOBODA Ondřej 2006 Olomouc169.90 6 178.10 2 175.90
126K1M/47ZEMAN Jakub 2007 SKVeselí159.60 56 167.30 12 179.30
127C1W/14ŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 Zábřeh173.40 6 1.00 999 179.40
128C2W/2MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza
MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza
2009
2009
Olomouc
Olomouc
182.10 0 189.60 4 182.10
129C1W/15NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 Olomouc178.40 4 190.10 0 182.40
130K1M/48STROPEK Tobiáš 2007 KK Opava177.90 6 182.10 6 183.90
131PW/16ŠEFČÍK Václav 2008 KK Opava200.30 6 182.20 2 184.20
132C2M/5JAROŠ Michael
POMAJBÍK Filip
2006
2006
Olomouc
Olomouc
188.30 12 181.10 4 185.10
133C2M/6VITOUL Tomáš
ŠMAKAL Petr
2003
2003
Litovel
Litovel
181.30 70 171.40 14 185.40
134PW/17KOVÁŘ Michal 2009 KK Opava200.10 4 185.90 2 187.90
135K1W/28SRPOVÁ Stela 2006 Tzunami182.50 6 187.30 2 188.50
136PW/18KÁPKA Lukáš 2009 Tzunami230.50 58 186.60 4 190.60
137K1W/29CHROMÁ Nikol 2004 Olomouc208.40 8 186.80 4 190.80
138C1M/16VODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel199.70 2 195.00 0 195.00
139C1W/16STLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc224.70 8 191.70 6 197.70
140PW/19AMBROZ Michal 2008 Tzunami190.00 8 193.10 108 198.00
141K1M/49KÁPKA Kryštof 2007 Tzunami197.70 10 203.90 14 207.70
142C2M/7VODÁK Norbert
SALAJ František
2004
2004
3 Litovel
Litovel
207.40 60 200.10 16 216.10
143K1M/50KUPKA Lukáš 2007 Tzunami211.50 8 223.30 12 219.50
144C2X/5KOVÁŘ Filip
ŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie
2006
2004
KK Opava
KK Opava
212.50 14 208.80 12 220.80
145PW/20ŠEDA Jaroslav 2008 KK Opava237.50 8 213.10 10 223.10
146C2W/3KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna
2008
2008
Olomouc
Olomouc
222.30 4 214.90 54 226.30
147K1W/30KUSKEVYCH Anastasia 2004 VSDK238.50 18 218.60 14 232.60
148PW/21ČAMEK Petr 2009 Litovel243.80 12 219.00 14 233.00
149K1M/51BAAR Dominik 2007 KK Opava242.50 10 203.20 104 252.50
150K1M/52POLÁŠEK Martin 2005 SKVeselí166.10 110 4.00 999 276.10
151K1M/53BERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel241.00 168 252.06 64 316.06
152K1M/54BAAR Patrik 207 KK Opava334.10 164 295.10 70 365.10
153PW/22BÍLOVSKÁ Monika 2009 Lipník292.40 206 322.80 62 384.80
Oddíl

Historie procházení