Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|
Satková Martina |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1998 | 012074 |
610 |
Suchánek Daniel |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1993 | 064021 |
541 |
Satková Gabriela |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2001 | 009046 |
515 |
Šrámek Michal |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1982 | 012068 |
446 |
Šilar Jakub |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1987 | 064033 |
442 |
Satke Adam |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1994 | 103041 |
426 |
Střílková Jana |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2004 | 119181 |
369 |
Samková Olga |
SK Třebechovice | 2005 | 061039 |
363 |
Střílka Richard |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2006 | 119180 |
359 |
Šedivý Vít |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2004 | 023135 |
359 |
Šrámek Jiří |
KK Rakovník | 1966 | 017058 |
353 |
Šmoldas Michal |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1998 | 106061 |
352 |
Šťastný Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1970 | 057047 |
329 |
Švagr Rostislav |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2000 | 063009 |
320 |
Šťastný Matěj |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057075 |
312 |
Stránský Dominik |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1999 | 010026 |
309 |
Šindelář Pavel |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1970 | 039055 |
295 |
Šotola Karel |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1997 | 106049 |
285 |
Skořepa Vojtěch |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1999 | 024015 |
280 |
Suchý Matěj |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1986 | 012009 |
280 |
Suchý Ondřej |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1979 | 012049 |
280 |
Štýbnar Vojtěch |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 119197 |
277 |
Štýbnar Matěj |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2009 | 119209 |
266 |
Švehlová Kateřina |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2005 | 023017 |
266 |
Slavík Vojtěch |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2005 | 090011 |
265 |
Salaj František |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2004 | 106095 |
260 |
Šmakal Petr |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2003 | 106088 |
260 |
Švadlena Václav |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1985 | 024032 |
255 |
Šotek Adam |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 119118 |
252 |
Slanina Vladimír |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1994 | 052028 |
249 |
Špalek Matěj |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2000 | 010099 |
245 |
Střechová Ela |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2005 | 108041 |
238 |
Semerád Adam |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2004 | 049003 |
236 |
Šindelář Jan |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2002 | 039050 |
236 |
Šindelářová Tereza |
VS Tábor | 2004 | 030046 |
234 |
Sahula Matěj |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2003 | 010102 |
232 |
Syrový Filip |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2007 | 064026 |
231 |
Stránský Daniel |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2002 | 010103 |
228 |
Šedivý Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2003 | 023134 |
227 |
Šupolík Luboš |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1992 | 014025 |
226 |
Svoboda Adam |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1994 | 009056 |
222 |
Štěpánková Markéta |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2008 | 129041 |
220 |
Šeba Patrik |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1992 | 014027 |
214 |
Synek Přemysl |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2007 | 052060 |
211 |
Šedivý Jakub |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1994 | 043029 |
209 |
Švehlová Rozárie |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2008 | 023015 |
201 |
Samek Petr |
SK Třebechovice | 2008 | 061004 |
200 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1994 | 001037 |
198 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2006 | 045033 |
189 |
Semerád Jakub |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2006 | 049008 |
183 |
Sobotka Adam |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2005 | 103001 |
183 |
Stratil Filip |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2006 | 106086 |
182 |
Stloukalová Aneta |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 119196 |
179 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2006 | 119190 |
178 |
Šafařík Pavel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2008 | 024037 |
177 |
Slanina Vladimír |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1969 | 052035 |
176 |
Šamánek Filip |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2010 | 103003 |
176 |
Šupolík Pavel |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1997 | 014014 |
176 |
Smetánková Klára |
VK Kroměříž | 2000 | 112036 |
174 |
Strnad Jaroslav |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1993 | 009083 |
174 |
Štercl Vít |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1999 | 012056 |
174 |
Šotola Eliška |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1995 | 106072 |
171 |
Švejd Jáchym |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2007 | 042025 |
170 |
Švejd Jan |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2004 | 042022 |
166 |
Šíma Lukáš |
Otava Strakonice | 2006 | 027002 |
163 |
Stanovský Jakub |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2004 | 023048 |
162 |
Součková Lucie |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2004 | 045024 |
160 |
Stanovský Vojtěch |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2002 | 023042 |
160 |
Svoboda Martin |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2005 | 052034 |
160 |
Srpová Lada |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2006 | 120004 |
157 |
Sedlák Václav |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2007 | 064058 |
154 |
Šindlerová Denisa |
KK Opava | 1993 | 121046 |
153 |
Švejd Jakub |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2001 | 042008 |
153 |
Škorňa Adam |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2000 | 132009 |
151 |
Strasserová Barbora |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2001 | 052011 |
150 |
Stolín Antonín |
Loko Trutnov | 2008 | 060059 |
148 |
Suk Jakub |
Loko Trutnov | 2002 | 060053 |
148 |
Srpová Stela |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2006 | 120003 |
147 |
Šampalíková Klára |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2004 | 039029 |
147 |
Švéda Daniel |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2002 | 132004 |
147 |
Šodek Petr |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1998 | 009163 |
145 |
Sýkora Ondřej |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2010 | 001108 |
144 |
Šefčík Václav |
KK Opava | 2008 | 121033 |
143 |
Šindler Marek |
KK Opava | 1992 | 121075 |
141 |
Šanda Petr |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2000 | 090012 |
140 |
Svoboda Adam |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009119 |
139 |
Sekanina Matěj |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2008 | 128018 |
137 |
Smilek Jiří |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2003 | 132005 |
136 |
Šorel Martin |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2001 | 012018 |
136 |
Saifrtová Magdaléna |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2008 | 011071 |
135 |
Slezák Adam |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057132 |
132 |
Součková Karolína |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1999 | 119096 |
132 |
Štochl Vojtěch |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2007 | 001010 |
132 |
Šůsová Eva |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1989 | 012045 |
132 |
Sládek Michal |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2009 | 039005 |
131 |
Šrétrová Amálie |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2007 | 049061 |
131 |
Šilhánek Miroslav |
VK Kroměříž | 1998 | 112031 |
129 |
Špalek Vojtěch |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1996 | 010100 |
126 |
Šafaříková Alena |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2006 | 024098 |
124 |
Šrámek David |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057136 |
124 |
Stropek Tobiáš |
KK Opava | 2007 | 121007 |
122 |
Šefčíková Anastázie |
KK Opava | 2004 | 121006 |
122 |
Souček Marek |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1999 | 045017 |
120 |
Saal Štěpán |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2001 | 046048 |
119 |
Sakalová Markéta |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014081 |
117 |
Sehnal Štěpán |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1985 | 009178 |
116 |
Samková Valerie |
SK Třebechovice | 2011 | 061003 |
115 |
Sakalová Magdaléna |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014082 |
114 |
Svobodová Jana |
Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa | 1993 | 043010 |
114 |
Šiška Ondřej |
VK Kroměříž | 2004 | 112018 |
114 |
Študlar Patrik |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1999 | 024061 |
114 |
Slušný Vojtěch |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2008 | 010115 |
113 |
Šiman Matěj |
USK Praha | 1995 | 009022 |
113 |
Strnad Ondřej |
Vodní sporty Desná | 2004 | 128016 |
112 |
Svoboda Šimon |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2008 | 010112 |
111 |
Semerád Vít |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2010 | 049026 |
110 |
Štefan Vojtěch |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009065 |
110 |
Štercl Dominik |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 2005 | 012083 |
110 |
Sedláček Štěpán |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2011 | 024087 |
109 |
Schreiber Zbyněk |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1963 | 128030 |
109 |
Šamánek Pavel |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1972 | 103038 |
109 |
Sahula Vojtěch |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1997 | 010101 |
106 |
Sládková Linda |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2004 | 039009 |
106 |
Slavík Daniel |
TJ Semily | 2006 | 059026 |
104 |
Stolín Adam |
Loko Trutnov | 2005 | 060046 |
104 |
Sahula Martin |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1968 | 010104 |
103 |
Šulc Karel |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2000 | 011017 |
103 |
Slepica Karel |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1988 | 119071 |
102 |
Šebela David |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1998 | 047024 |
102 |
Šrámek Jaroslav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1957 | 043068 |
102 |
Šedivý Václav |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1966 | 043022 |
101 |
Štěpán Bronislav |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1996 | 010028 |
100 |
Štibrányi Kateřina |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2000 | 011044 |
98 |
Šutta Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2008 | 024065 |
98 |
Sadilová Marcela |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1967 | 012021 |
97 |
Sováková Lenka |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1993 | 119169 |
97 |
Šimák Jakub |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2004 | 023050 |
97 |
Štětka Matěj |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1996 | 023115 |
95 |
Strasser Marek |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2004 | 052025 |
94 |
Šťastný Michal |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1965 | 001038 |
94 |
Škop Jáchym |
Otava Strakonice | 2005 | 027017 |
93 |
Škop Jan |
Otava Strakonice | 2007 | 027016 |
93 |
Sedláková Magdalena |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009099 |
92 |
Svrčina David |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2007 | 129001 |
90 |
Škranc Jiří |
Kotva Bráník | 1965 | 077007 |
90 |
Sladovník Jakub |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2006 | 026002 |
89 |
Šrámek Jonatan |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1994 | 119054 |
89 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1979 | 012017 |
87 |
Saiko Tomáš |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1986 | 024040 |
86 |
Stránský Lukáš |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1987 | 023097 |
83 |
Štěpinová Tereza |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2010 | 047001 |
83 |
Stefan Tomáš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1995 | 001129 |
82 |
Seidl Marek |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2010 | 001122 |
80 |
Šimáková Anna |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2008 | 023065 |
80 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1994 | 042014 |
80 |
Skalický Aleš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2002 | 057092 |
79 |
Sehnalová Marie |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1981 | 009092 |
76 |
Suchý Zbyšek |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009052 |
76 |
Štěpánková Stella |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2006 | 117321 |
76 |
Sedlmaier Aleš |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1980 | 049031 |
74 |
Sofron Daniel |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1995 | 038003 |
74 |
Šejvlová Lenka |
KK Rakovník | 1973 | 017002 |
74 |
Snopek Vladimír |
VK Kroměříž | 2001 | 112009 |
73 |
Saip Ondřej |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2006 | 001073 |
72 |
Stehno Petr |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2003 | 090034 |
72 |
Šafařík Viktor |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2011 | 024002 |
72 |
Štibrányi David |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2004 | 011068 |
72 |
Šuttová Zita |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2011 | 024073 |
69 |
Smažík Jiří |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1991 | 052077 |
67 |
Smažíková Markéta |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1988 | 012046 |
67 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1970 | 108011 |
67 |
Šrámková Michaela |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1991 | 042026 |
67 |
Štětka Petr |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1965 | 023107 |
67 |
Slovák Tomáš |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1979 | 119079 |
66 |
Střecha Jan |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2001 | 108042 |
66 |
Sušánková Markéta |
USK Praha | 1992 | 009057 |
66 |
Šišpera Tomáš |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2008 | 133041 |
66 |
Švarc Adam |
UP Olomouc | 2001 | 119172 |
66 |
Šebelová Tereza |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1994 | 047023 |
64 |
Švehla Zdeněk |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1976 | 024023 |
64 |
Sedlařík Adam |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 014073 |
62 |
Saidl František |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009153 |
61 |
Šerý Michal |
C.K. Rožátov | 1971 | 088003 |
61 |
Svoboda František |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 014072 |
59 |
Šrétrová Štěpánka |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2009 | 049038 |
59 |
Stehno Maxmilián |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2010 | 057124 |
57 |
Šamánková Klára |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2013 | 103002 |
57 |
Šedivá Kateřina |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1989 | 043021 |
57 |
Škranc Antonín |
Kotva Bráník | 1996 | 077008 |
56 |
Syslo Jiří |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 119217 |
55 |
Švadlena Martin |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1987 | 024003 |
55 |
Sajdl František |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1970 | 052018 |
54 |
Švub Jakub |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1996 | 128028 |
54 |
Sedlák Jakub |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2005 | 064057 |
53 |
Smetánka Radek |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1976 | 034022 |
53 |
Šenk Marek |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1974 | 011020 |
53 |
Šťastný Filip |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1994 | 057020 |
53 |
Štulcová Valentýna |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2010 | 039040 |
53 |
Švagr Zdeněk |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1968 | 063057 |
53 |
SATILA Ana |
BRA | 2000 | 000000 |
51 |
Souček Tomáš |
UP Olomouc | 2003 | 119012 |
51 |
Stolín David |
Loko Trutnov | 1978 | 060033 |
49 |
Šandová Anežka |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2003 | 057105 |
49 |
Stanovský Tomáš |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1972 | 023052 |
48 |
Stanovská Soňa |
SVK | 2000 | 000000 |
47 |
Sušeň Daniel |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1999 | 116083 |
47 |
Svítil Vladan |
KK Postřelmov | 1974 | 185006 |
46 |
Šrůma Radek |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1995 | 045027 |
45 |
Střecha Petr |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1994 | 108003 |
44 |
Svrčina Tomáš |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2008 | 129003 |
44 |
Sýkora Jaroslav |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1961 | 034024 |
44 |
Synková Valentýna |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2007 | 052070 |
44 |
Šantavý Michal |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2004 | 133003 |
44 |
Sadílková Lucie |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2002 | 057040 |
42 |
Šubrt Jan |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2007 | 129006 |
42 |
Starý Tadeáš |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1998 | 132061 |
41 |
Surma Tadeáš |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2001 | 129026 |
41 |
Šprdlík Vít |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1967 | 042002 |
39 |
Saifrtová Magdaléna |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2005 | 049009 |
38 |
Stach Daniel |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1988 | 023094 |
38 |
SAVŠEK Benjamin |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
37 |
Šanda Petr |
Spartak Vlašim | 1973 | 019009 |
37 |
Šerý Michal |
C&K Rožátov | 1971 | 088003 |
37 |
Smetanová Anna |
VS Tábor | 2002 | 030048 |
36 |
Šesták Karel |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1971 | 071126 |
36 |
Šíp Milan |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1988 | 023106 |
36 |
Šprdlíková Kateřina |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2001 | 042011 |
36 |
Štěpánková Vanda |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1978 | 012013 |
36 |
Střecha Martin |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1972 | 108035 |
35 |
Šimko Ondřej |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1997 | 063053 |
35 |
Sofron Tomáš |
TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1999 | 038011 |
34 |
Šrogl Michal |
Raft klub Trója | 1972 | 097006 |
34 |
Stefan Petr |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1992 | 001070 |
32 |
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander |
Dukla L.Mik. | 1983 | 000000 |
31 |
Šustr Vojtěch |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2006 | 014075 |
31 |
STANOVSKÝ Jakub |
0 | 1997 | 000000 |
30 |
STANOVSKÝ Martin |
0 | 1996 | 000000 |
30 |
Šenková Aniko |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2013 | 011050 |
30 |
Štefan Marek |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 1974 | 090013 |
30 |
Štolfa Filip |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118029 |
30 |
SPICER Phoebe |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
29 |
STACH Aleksandra |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
29 |
Stanovský Samuel |
TJ KVS Sušice | 1998 | 842018 |
29 |
Steklý Pavel |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119231 |
28 |
Stratil Michal |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1973 | 106027 |
28 |
Škop Josef |
Otava Strakonice | 2011 | 027026 |
27 |
Samešová Věra |
Delfín Jablonec | 1955 | 046018 |
26 |
Šenk Alexandr |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2008 | 011014 |
26 |
ŠKÁCHOVÁ Monika |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš | 1999 | 000000 |
26 |
SCHORNBERG Jasmin |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
25 |
Staňková Antonie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2000 | 024065 |
25 |
Stanovská Soňa |
TJ KVS Sušice | 2000 | 842035 |
25 |
Šandl Lukáš |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1983 | 023035 |
25 |
Štembera Dominik |
TJ Lužnice Tábor | 2004 | 078022 |
25 |
Švihelová Vanda |
UP Olomouc | 1995 | 119044 |
25 |
Skuhrovec Jiří |
Č.Lípa | 1990 | 000000 |
24 |
Slavík František |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1957 | 008029 |
24 |
Šlachtová Tereza |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118012 |
24 |
Slovák Jakub |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2014 | 119244 |
23 |
Smolík Jan |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1997 | 039004 |
23 |
Souček Ondřej |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1967 | 119031 |
23 |
Šimková Iva |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1999 | 023096 |
23 |
SABATTINI Chiara |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
22 |
Sopek Milan |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2004 | 042010 |
22 |
Šantora Jan |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 1983 | 089016 |
22 |
Šmoldas František |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1975 | 135044 |
22 |
Šmoldasová Zuzana |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2002 | 106079 |
22 |
Srabotnik Martin |
KKK NIVO CELJE | 1995 | 000000 |
21 |
Staša Jeroným |
SK Třebechovice | 2001 | 061028 |
21 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1975 | 011001 |
21 |
Školoudíková Hana |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2004 | 057039 |
21 |
Šlachta Jan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2009 | 118020 |
21 |
Šumbera Vít |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2009 | 119229 |
21 |
STAHL Lukas |
GER | 1999 | 000000 |
20 |
SZTUBA Kacper |
POL | 1999 | 000000 |
20 |
Šeda Jaroslav |
KK Opava | 2008 | 121011 |
20 |
Šimková Vanesa |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2012 | 129015 |
20 |
Starovoitov Artem |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 119012 |
19 |
Strnad Vojtěch |
VS Tábor | 2011 | 030038 |
19 |
Školoudík Václav |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2002 | 057063 |
19 |
Špeta Sebastian |
USK Praha | 1995 | 009076 |
19 |
Scharfen Vojtěch |
Loko Trutnov | 1987 | 060007 |
18 |
Snopková Renata |
VK Kroměříž | 1972 | 112010 |
18 |
STANKO Filip |
KTK LM | 2004 | 000000 |
18 |
Svoboda Jan |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1946 | 034046 |
18 |
Svoboda Martin |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1964 | 052021 |
18 |
Sýkora Michal |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1989 | 034041 |
18 |
Sedláčková Iveta |
Loko Trutnov | 1992 | 060098 |
17 |
Slavík Vojtěch |
TJ Semily | 2012 | 059009 |
17 |
Šimko Jakub |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1998 | 063054 |
17 |
Salák Petr |
VS Blovice | 2004 | 033004 |
16 |
Sedlák Jan |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1993 | 023093 |
16 |
Semerádová Iva |
TJ Roztoky | 1993 | 065010 |
16 |
SORRIBES Laia |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
16 |
SOVKO Serhii |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
16 |
Šebelová Markéta |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2008 | 014074 |
16 |
Šedivá Pavla |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2004 | 026007 |
16 |
Šišpera Petr |
KK Veselí nad Moravou | 1979 | 134023 |
16 |
Štechová Anna |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2013 | 011012 |
16 |
Švagr Robin |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2004 | 063001 |
16 |
Švehla Jan |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1987 | 024051 |
16 |
Safina Kamilla |
Kzaxtan, KAZ | 2000 | 000000 |
15 |
Skalický Tomáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2005 | 057118 |
15 |
SOMMERNES Iris |
NOR | 0 | 000000 |
15 |
SOUDI Mathis |
MAR | 1999 | 000000 |
15 |
Stanovský Miroslav |
TJ KVS Sušice | 1970 | 842039 |
15 |
Suchý Matěj |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057103 |
15 |
Šedivý Martin |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2004 | 026006 |
15 |
Šišma Matěj |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2013 | 106043 |
15 |
Švihel Luboš |
SK Přerov | 1960 | 124007 |
15 |
saramandif terence |
VICK, FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
14 |
SMOLEN Michal |
USA | 1993 | 000000 |
14 |
Sosnar Jakub |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1994 | 103019 |
14 |
Stehlík Alexander |
Loko Trutnov | 2002 | 060065 |
14 |
Svatoš Ondřej |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2003 | 057030 |
14 |
Svoboda Dobromil |
Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa | 1963 | 043055 |
14 |
Šímová Viktorie |
Otava Strakonice | 2011 | 027010 |
14 |
Šrogl Michal |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009156 |
14 |
Štěpina Dominik |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2012 | 047021 |
14 |
Štindlová Johana |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2009 | 023179 |
14 |
Seumel Paul |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER | 1999 | 000000 |
13 |
Skácelík Radek |
SK Přerov | 1992 | 124024 |
13 |
Smolka Martin |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1964 | 001036 |
13 |
Sýkora Tomáš |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1992 | 034030 |
13 |
Šavel Vojtěch |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2010 | 090023 |
13 |
Šefčíková Zuzana |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2008 | 118010 |
13 |
Šereda Filip |
USK Praha | 2003 | 009128 |
13 |
Šimánek Robert |
SK Jihlava | 1973 | 081018 |
13 |
ŠKANTÁR Ladislav |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
ŠKANTÁR Peter |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
Šťastná Marta |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1973 | 057056 |
13 |
Štefan Tomáš |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2009 | 090026 |
13 |
Štěpánková Lenka |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057114 |
13 |
Šula Štěpán |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2009 | 106112 |
13 |
Šumbera Václav |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1997 | 129027 |
13 |
SASAKI Shota |
JPN | 0 | 000000 |
12 |
SCHUBERT Sebastian |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
12 |
Slabihoudová Tereza |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057121 |
12 |
Stabla Matyáš |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2001 | 118008 |
12 |
Stárková Anna |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2011 | 043028 |
12 |
Špaček Matyáš |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2014 | 009177 |
12 |
Štěpán Josef |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057113 |
12 |
Salajová Alžběta |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2009 | 106114 |
11 |
SENECHAULT Yohann |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
11 |
SEPRENYI Sara Timea |
HUN | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
SETCHELL Nikita |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
Seumel Hannes |
LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER | 2000 | 000000 |
11 |
SCHMID Julia |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
11 |
Skubík Jakub |
SVK | 1995 | 000000 |
11 |
Sommer Paul |
Spremberg | 1995 | 000000 |
11 |
Strejc Václav |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2005 | 023044 |
11 |
Suchá Amálie |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2012 | 009139 |
11 |
Sýkora Jaroslav |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2004 | 034040 |
11 |
Šíma Václav |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1989 | 023140 |
11 |
Šimičák Martin |
SVK | 1995 | 000000 |
11 |
Šnábl Čiháková Šárka |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1983 | 047011 |
11 |
Špryňar Jakub |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2002 | 063060 |
11 |
Štembera Jakub |
TJ Lužnice Tábor | 2004 | 078023 |
11 |
Štěpánová Tereza |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 1986 | 070016 |
11 |
Samek Mathias |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057131 |
10 |
Sehnal Štěpán |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1985 | 009076 |
10 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2003 | 024073 |
10 |
Shaw Jonathan |
GBR | 1993 | 000000 |
10 |
SIMONA Anna |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
SMEDLEY Cameron |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
Smereková Tereza |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057133 |
10 |
SRIBAR Ria |
USA | 2002 | 000000 |
10 |
Steuler Benjamin |
AKV, GER | 2001 | 000000 |
10 |
STOECKLIN Lena |
GER | 2000 | 000000 |
10 |
Svoboda Marek |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1990 | 023099 |
10 |
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr |
Polska | 1988 | 000000 |
10 |
Šefců Marek |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2002 | 001087 |
10 |
Šimková Táňa |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2001 | 023161 |
10 |
Šmíd Jiří |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2000 | 118004 |
10 |
Šotolová Radka Abigail |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2012 | 106038 |
10 |
Šroubková Sofie |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2011 | 048046 |
10 |
SASAKI Tsubasa |
JPN | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
SEGURA Haizea |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
SHIROKOV Valeriy |
KAZ | 1996 | 000000 |
9 |
Schaller Carolin |
AKV, GER | 1997 | 000000 |
9 |
SILVA Ivan |
POR | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
Smítka Petr |
Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s. | 1963 | 020001 |
9 |
SORIANO DANIELE |
Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V. | 2000 | 000000 |
9 |
SPASIK LJUBOMIR |
MCD | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
STAMP James |
Melbourne Canoe Club | 2007 | 000000 |
9 |
Stojánek Václav |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057135 |
9 |
Sůsová Kristýna |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1984 | 024029 |
9 |
ŠAJBIDOR Ján |
SVK | 1982 | 000000 |
9 |
Šefčík Michal |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2010 | 118021 |
9 |
SAITO Kosuke |
JPN | 2001 | 000000 |
8 |
Semerád Tomáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057098 |
8 |
SENIOR James |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
SEVCIK Jakub |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
SCHRÖDER David |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
Skalický Tomáš |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009051 |
8 |
Smereková Anna |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2010 | 057134 |
8 |
Son Yunmi |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1985 | 043034 |
8 |
SPROTOWSKY Erik |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
SUNDERLAND Paul |
British Canoe Union | 1997 | 000000 |
8 |
Šálek Marek |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1986 | 001040 |
8 |
Šesták Jan |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2003 | 071010 |
8 |
Šiška Jakub |
KK Rakovník | 2005 | 017060 |
8 |
Štaffen Matúš |
ŽKV-Žilina, SVK | 2002 | 000000 |
8 |
Štěpinová Nikola |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2015 | 047014 |
8 |
Štrunc Ondřej |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2000 | 052010 |
8 |
Švehla Pavel |
TJ Roztoky | 1984 | 065003 |
8 |
SANDERA Wiktor |
KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
Schneiderová Lucie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1988 | 024024 |
7 |
SCHROEDER David |
GER | 2000 | 000000 |
7 |
SCHWEIKERT Fabian |
Waldkirch | 1992 | 000000 |
7 |
Sládková Karolína |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2010 | 057093 |
7 |
Smetánka Kilián |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2005 | 034001 |
7 |
Smetánka Kilián |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2005 | 009157 |
7 |
SMITH William |
British Canoeing | 1997 | 000000 |
7 |
SPASIKJ Ljubomir |
MKD | 0 | 000000 |
7 |
Stachová Pavlína |
USK Praha | 1986 | 009046 |
7 |
STRAUS Thomas |
AKV Augsburg | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
Strauß Thomas |
AKV, GER | 1998 | 000000 |
7 |
SUESS Hannah |
GER | 2003 | 000000 |
7 |
Svoboda Benjamín |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2007 | 042031 |
7 |
SWETNAM Huw |
England | 1981 | 000000 |
7 |
SZTUBA Igor |
POL | 1993 | 000000 |
7 |
Šejvl Jaroslav |
USK Praha | 1999 | 009084 |
7 |
Šimková Hana |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1980 | 010037 |
7 |
Šimon Martin |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2008 | 119179 |
7 |
Šléglová Tereza |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2011 | 108088 |
7 |
Špičková Klára |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2005 | 135024 |
7 |
Štádlík Jiří |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2005 | 049016 |
7 |
Štercl Pavel |
TJ DUKLA Praha | 1966 | 012003 |
7 |
SACHERS Felix |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA Veronika |
LTU | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
SATO Shunpei |
Mitake Canoe Club | 1980 | 000000 |
6 |
Seidl Tomáš |
UP Olomouc | 1989 | 119021 |
6 |
SELEZNEV Mikhail |
DKKayak Moscow | 1967 | 000000 |
6 |
SETKIN Kirill |
RUS | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
SHATTOCK Katherine |
GBR | 2004 | 000000 |
6 |
SHU Junrong |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
SCHEU? Andreas |
GER | 1967 | 000000 |
6 |
SCHWANHOLT Simon |
Augsburg | 1991 | 000000 |
6 |
Skalka Matěj |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2009 | 009131 |
6 |
Slavík Matěj |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2008 | 010120 |
6 |
Smetánka Vavřinec |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2008 | 034005 |
6 |
Smrček Ludvík |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1998 | 106077 |
6 |
SOJKOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠKP Bratislava | 1997 | 000000 |
6 |
SPAGNOL Agata |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Srba Mikuláš |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1964 | 051012 |
6 |
Stano Samuel |
TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK | 2002 | 000000 |
6 |
Stanovská Viktorie |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2010 | 200328 |
6 |
STANZEL Christian |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Starý Mikuláš |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1994 | 132057 |
6 |
Stašák Lukáš |
KK Postřelmov | 2012 | 185009 |
6 |
STOTT Etienne |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Stránský Zdeněk |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1984 | 094002 |
6 |
STROSS Robin |
SKG Hanau | 2006 | 000000 |
6 |
Suchý Ondřej |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1997 | 043023 |
6 |
Šebelová Jana |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2009 | 014032 |
6 |
Šebesta Marek |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2004 | 135016 |
6 |
Šimůnek Antonín |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1990 | 066019 |
6 |
Špička Karel |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2007 | 135027 |
6 |
Šramčík Daniel |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1975 | 051015 |
6 |
Šrámek Jan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2011 | 118005 |
6 |
Štádlík Jan |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2007 | 049014 |
6 |
ŠTAFFEN Dávid |
ŽKV-ZA | 2005 | 000000 |
6 |
ŠTEBLAJ ANA |
SLO | 2002 | 000000 |
6 |
Štercl Petr |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1966 | 012004 |
6 |
Štrukelj Matic |
KKK Tacen | 1993 | 000000 |
6 |
ŠUGAR Oliver |
ŽKV-ZA | 2007 | 000000 |
6 |
Šuttová Zita |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1978 | 024026 |
6 |
SABITOVA Zulfia |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
SARNA Pawel |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
SATO Ayano |
JPN | 1996 | 000000 |
5 |
SAVELS Manuel |
FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
5 |
SEBASTIAN BUNDT |
Kanu Schwaben | 1998 | 000000 |
5 |
SEGURA Alex |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
SEHIC AMI |
Croatia | 2001 | 000000 |
5 |
SHAMIEH Daniel |
Melbourne Canoe Club | 2001 | 000000 |
5 |
SHEPPY ALEX |
Devizes Canoe Club | 1998 | 000000 |
5 |
SCHIRMANN Alain |
SUI | 1983 | 000000 |
5 |
SCHOENWAELDER Richard |
Spremberg | 2000 | 000000 |
5 |
Schwanholt Ann-Kathr |
MAGDEBURG | 1995 | 000000 |
5 |
SCHWANHOLT Ann-Kathrin |
Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg | 1995 | 000000 |
5 |
SILVA Jose |
VEN | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
SIMPSON Ian |
GBR | 1965 | 000000 |
5 |
SKAKALA Juraj |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
Skok-Nagode Staš |
KKK Tacen | 1992 | 000000 |
5 |
Slovák Sebastian |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2016 | 119245 |
5 |
Souček Miloš |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1973 | 052032 |
5 |
SPAGNOL Marino |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
Srabotnik Janja |
KKK NIVO CELJE | 1993 | 000000 |
5 |
Stets Wenzel |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER | 1997 | 000000 |
5 |
Studený Jakub |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1990 | 108020 |
5 |
Šeps Miroslav |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1968 | 045032 |
5 |
Šotolová Karolína |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1999 | 057003 |
5 |
Šotolová Kristýna |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1999 | 057004 |
5 |
Štancl Maxim |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2014 | 057174 |
5 |
ŠTEKLÁČ Filip |
KK Zvolen | 1998 | 000000 |
5 |
Šturc Filip |
TJ Semily | 2010 | 059053 |
5 |
SAITO Shota |
JPN | 2004 | 000000 |
4 |
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas |
La Plati?re | 1992 | 000000 |
4 |
SELBACH Gustavo |
BRA | 1974 | 000000 |
4 |
Selucký Martin |
Tech.Pha | 1977 | 000000 |
4 |
SENONER Lars Aaron |
Sportclub Merano | 2009 | 000000 |
4 |
SEVERIN PRIJON |
KK Rosenheim | 2000 | 000000 |
4 |
SHU Jianming |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
SCHADE Mia Sophie |
KVS Schwerte | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
SCHIEL David |
KSV Bad Kreuznach | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
SCHIEL Simon |
KSV Bad Kreuznach | 2005 | 000000 |
4 |
Schmidt Martin |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1976 | 053017 |
4 |
SCHULZ LUC |
Lippstadt | 1998 | 000000 |
4 |
SIGNORI Lisa |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
SINGLETON Huw |
Nottingham | 2006 | 000000 |
4 |
Sirotek Matěj |
USK Praha | 1998 | 009101 |
4 |
Sklenář Jindřich |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2002 | 039016 |
4 |
SKOK Ula |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Skotnicová Karolína |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 2000 | 055008 |
4 |
Skrbek Sebastian |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2008 | 070019 |
4 |
SKUBIK David |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovský Mik | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
SMITH Nicholas |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
SMITH Philip |
GBR | 2004 | 000000 |
4 |
Soukal Jan |
Ekonom Praha | 1970 | 002018 |
4 |
STACHEROVÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
STANUCH Agnieszka |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
STAROVOITOV Artem |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Stejskal Tomáš |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1994 | 116066 |
4 |
Stejskalová Barbora |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2003 | 009155 |
4 |
Stodola Ondřej |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1981 | 064028 |
4 |
Stoličková Karolína |
VK Kroměříž | 1991 | 112035 |
4 |
SUESS Philipp |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Sussland Dominik |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2009 | 009132 |
4 |
Svátek Josef |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2012 | 057175 |
4 |
Svoboda David |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1974 | 132023 |
4 |
Svoboda Michal |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1999 | 045024 |
4 |
Šedivá Kateřina |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2000 | 001098 |
4 |
Šejvlová Kateřina |
KK Rakovník | 2010 | 017055 |
4 |
Šimara Dominik |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1999 | 116075 |
4 |
Šimov Lukáš |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2006 | 119178 |
4 |
Šindelářová Lenka |
Technika Praha | 1989 | 007032 |
4 |
Škardová Barbora |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2003 | 011056 |
4 |
Škop Vojtěch |
Otava Strakonice | 1973 | 027015 |
4 |
Šmíd Jan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2002 | 118014 |
4 |
ŠPETÍK Josef |
Val.Mez. | 1999 | 000000 |
4 |
ŠTAFEN MATÚŠ |
ŽKV Žilina | 2002 | 000000 |
4 |
Štefko Tomáš |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1965 | 045031 |
4 |
ŠTEKLÁČ Timotej |
KK Zvolen | 1999 | 000000 |
4 |
Štěrba Václav |
KK Rakovník | 2007 | 017049 |
4 |
Štercl Jan |
Kotva Bráník | 1994 | 077010 |
4 |
ŠTOLFA Anže |
Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 1998 | 000000 |
4 |
ŠTRAUB Daniel |
Č.Lípa | 1993 | 000000 |
4 |
Šumský Viktor |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1973 | 042044 |
4 |
Švejd Radek |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1975 | 042013 |
4 |
SAGE Donelly |
TEAM COLORADO | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
SAITO Teppei |
JPN | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SALESSE Laurine |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
3 |
Salome Ritter |
GESN | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
SANTOS Luca |
POR | 1999 | 000000 |
3 |
SAVIC Darko |
BIH | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SAYFIEV Ruslan |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SCAPINI Cesare |
Italy | 2005 | 000000 |
3 |
SEDLÁČEK Tomáš |
TSM Bratislava | 1999 | 000000 |
3 |
SEED ELLIE |
Pinkston Panthers | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
SEIDLITZ Lenhard |
SG Einheit Spremberg | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SELL JAKOB |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2002 | 000000 |
3 |
SENK Tit |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SHABANOV Maxim |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SHEAFF HOLLY |
NZL | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
SHERMAN Jordan |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SHCHERBINA ALISA |
RUS St. Petersburg | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
Schiff Tomáš |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2005 | 011077 |
3 |
SCHMID Gerhard |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
Scholz Christian |
BÖllberger SV Halle | 1990 | 000000 |
3 |
SCHUNKE Matthias |
GER | 1952 | 000000 |
3 |
SCHWANHOTT Ann-Kathr |
GER | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
SCHWANHOTT Simon |
GER | 1991 | 000000 |
3 |
SIMON Kay |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SIMON Robby |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SIMPSON Iain |
GBR | 1965 | 000000 |
3 |
Skácelová Novosadová Gabriela |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1974 | 106019 |
3 |
Skalka Tomáš |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1994 | 132050 |
3 |
SLAPSAK Luka |
SLO | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
SMADILO MAKS |
CRO Končar | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
Smékal Matěj |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1997 | 106070 |
3 |
Smijová Alice |
KK Opava | 1977 | 000000 |
3 |
SMIRNOV Pavel |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SMOLARSKI Pawel |
POL | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
SOTO Geral |
CHI | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SOUCHEYRE CHARLOTTE |
FRA/NANTES | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SOURBES Maud |
CUPPEV, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
SOUZA COSTA Marina |
BRA | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
SOWIZRAL Szymon |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
SPENCER Alice |
GBR | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
SPIEKERMANN Florian |
Kajak Klub Rosenheim | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
SPITTAL George |
GBR | 1968 | 000000 |
3 |
STARZLOVÁ Petra |
ŠKP Bratislava | 1996 | 000000 |
3 |
STEFANCIK Marek |
SVK | 1992 | 000000 |
3 |
STEVANOVIČ Dejan |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
Stibor Tadeáš |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2007 | 026021 |
3 |
STRAUá Thomas |
AKV Augsburg | 1997 | 000000 |
3 |
STRELTSOV Victor |
KRASNOJARSK | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
Střasák Filip |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2010 | 064059 |
3 |
Střídová Lucie |
UP Olomouc | 2001 | 119162 |
3 |
Sum Boleslav |
VK Kroměříž | 2003 | 112025 |
3 |
SUŠMEL JAN |
Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 2002 | 000000 |
3 |
SZYMANEK KONRAD |
POL | 1999 | 000000 |
3 |
ŠAVLI ERAZEM |
Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
Ščuka Jan |
SK MONDI Štětí | 1999 | 050007 |
3 |
Šesták Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2005 | 023083 |
3 |
Šesták Jan |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1976 | 023082 |
3 |
Šimek Miroslav |
Delfín Jablonec | 1959 | 046007 |
3 |
Šotola Lukáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1986 | 057073 |
3 |
Špetík Josef |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1999 | 132064 |
3 |
Štec Daniel |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1994 | 132003 |
3 |
SAETHER Mariann |
NOR | 1980 | 000000 |
2 |
SAJOVIC Eva |
KKK NIVO Celje | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
Salajan David |
Romania | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
SALAMON Sinisa |
CRO | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SAMUEL GROTMANN |
KK Rosenheim | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
SARRAMEA Luc |
FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
SARRAMEA Marc |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
Sasaki Suguru |
JPN | 1986 | 000000 |
2 |
sauvage florian |
VICK, FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
SAVART Louis |
ABCK | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
SAVLI Jakob |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Sax Štěpán |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2012 | 057171 |
2 |
Seb Nouvel |
BSM kayak, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
SEDLÁČEK Alexandr |
Slovensko | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
SEEBACHER Jakob |
OKV | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
SEEMANN Eloi |
COD | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SEFERS Olivers |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Sehnalová Marie |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1981 | 009073 |
2 |
SEIBERT Joseph |
KVS Schwerte | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
Seifert Christoph |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
SENFT Michael |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SENONER Annika Zoe |
Sportclub Merano | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
SHAIDUROVA Daria |
RUS | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Shestakov Ruslan |
RUS | 1967 | 000000 |
2 |
SHEVILL SONNY |
GBR | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
Shotaro Ishikawa |
JPN | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
SHUVALOV EGOR |
RUS Saint-Petersburb | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHERBINA ALISA |
RUS Saint-Petersburb | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHERWITZL Dominik |
KC Glanegg/ | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMID Mathias |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMIDT Helene |
Kanu Schwaben Augsburg KSA | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMIDT Johann |
Kanu Schwaben Augsburg KSA | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMIDT Jonas |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMITT Rinema |
BSM kayak | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHMITTER Aaron |
Switzerland | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHNABEL Martin |
Coswig | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHNEIDER Jacob |
GER | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHOLZOVÁ Viktoria |
SVK | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHRAMM Phillip |
PSV Tulln/ | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHUMANN Maria |
GER | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHUTZE Michael |
KSV Bad Kreuznach | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
SCHWARZ JULIAN |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
SIGNORI Davide |
CCK Valstagna | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
SIMON Schwanholt |
Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V. | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
SÍS Miloš |
KDV-MFI Bratislava | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
Slabý Zdeněk |
VS Tábor | 2004 | 030063 |
2 |
Slavíček Jakub |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1997 | 116065 |
2 |
Slavík Vít |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2008 | 070044 |
2 |
Smetana Jakub |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2009 | 026023 |
2 |
Smetánka Kylián |
Hubertus | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Smetánka Vavřinec |
Hubertus | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
SMIESKO Michal |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovsky Mik | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
SMÍLEK Jiří |
Val.Mez. | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
SMILEV Kristijan |
Kajak Klub Babuna | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
SMIRNOVA Polina |
Saint-Peterburg, RUS | 1995 | 000000 |
2 |
SMIRNOVA Valeriia |
RUS | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
SMITH Wiliam |
British Canoeing | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
SNOOK George |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Snook Jorge |
New Zel | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
Snopeková Anna |
SK Třebechovice | 2015 | 061035 |
2 |
Soběslavský Luděk |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1981 | 039045 |
2 |
SOHN EMMA |
GER LKV Sa-An. | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
Sochůrková Sarah |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 2009 | 115006 |
2 |
SOJKOVÁ Barbora |
ŠKP Bratislava | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
SOJKOVÁ Mirka |
KDV-MFI Bratislava | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
SOLAREK Toni |
SG Kanu Meißen | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
SOŇA KOKHAN |
HUN | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SORGETZ Murillo |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Sosvorová Lucie |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 1984 | 089007 |
2 |
SOUČEK Tomáš |
Olomouc | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SOUCHEYERE Charlotte |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Soukup Vendelín |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou z.s. | 2010 | 010122 |
2 |
SOUTH WOODY |
GBR | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
SPASKIKJ LJUBOMIR |
MACEDONIA | 1987 | 000000 |
2 |
SPERTINO LORENZO |
ITA | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
SPIEGEL Matthias |
PSV Tulln/ | 1987 | 000000 |
2 |
SPIEGL Lukas |
PSV Tulln/ | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
Srbek Jiří |
SK Žižkov | 1977 | 008040 |
2 |
STAINES HERBIE |
GBR | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
STANIMIROVIC Matja |
SRB | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
STEINBRENNER Max |
OKV | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
STEINKE Linn-Gret |
KST Rhein-Ruhr | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
STEINMANN Meryl |
SUI | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
STELZIG Tim |
Coswig | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
STOCK Molly |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Stolín Damián |
Loko Trutnov | 2015 | 060015 |
2 |
STRAUSS Franz |
AKV Augsburg | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Streit Adam |
Loko Trutnov | 2002 | 060068 |
2 |
STREUBEL Felix |
Kanu Club Hohenlimburg | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
STROSS Ben |
SKG Hanau | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
SUDIC Anes |
Kajak kanu klub Vrbas | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
SUNDERLAND Carl |
GBR | 1993 | 000000 |
2 |
SUPOWICZ Krzystof |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Suto Bence |
Romania | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
SK Třebechovice | 1957 | 061027 |
2 |
SZALAI Balázs |
HUN | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
SZYMON Wolski |
LUKS Kwisa Lesna | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Šaroun Petr |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1985 | 108018 |
2 |
ŠENK Jon |
SLOVENIA | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
Šestáková Haucková Kateřina |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1976 | 071007 |
2 |
Šilhavecký František |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1957 | 055026 |
2 |
Šíma David |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2008 | 011076 |
2 |
Šimíček Štěpán |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2004 | 132032 |
2 |
Šindelářová Anna |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 2005 | 039022 |
2 |
Šíp Vojtěch |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1990 | 024004 |
2 |
ŠKOF OJEDA Simon |
SLOVENIA | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
Škrott Martin |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1983 | 135030 |
2 |
Šmachová Hana |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1974 | 024094 |
2 |
Šmídová Veronika |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1999 | 129029 |
2 |
Šmoldasová Eliška |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2003 | 135023 |
2 |
ŠOLTYS Tomáš |
KK Opava | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
Šotola Michal |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1979 | 001068 |
2 |
ŠOTOLOVÁ Radka Abigail |
Litovel | 2012 | 000000 |
2 |
Špringerová Iva |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1975 | 066022 |
2 |
ŠRIBAR RIJA |
Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
ŠTAS Juraj |
SVK | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
ŠTEBLAJ Anna |
Ljubjana | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
ŠTEBLAJ MARK |
SLOVINSKO | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
ŠTEFAN BOŽIČ |
KK Soške, SLO | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
Šteffanová Lenka |
TJ Lužnice Tábor | 1980 | 078011 |
2 |
Štěpánek Matouš |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2008 | 010113 |
2 |
Štěpánik Ondřej |
SK Přerov | 1996 | 124018 |
2 |
Štěpánková Jůlie |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2006 | 010114 |
2 |
ŠTURCOVÁ Nela |
Semily | 2012 | 000000 |
2 |
Štýber Roman |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1989 | 035036 |
2 |
ŠUBIC Matic |
SLO | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
Šulc František |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2007 | 001141 |
2 |
SABOL Viliam |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SADOVSKIS Kristaps |
LAT | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SAEKI Yutaro |
JPN | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
Sach Jan |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SACHERS Felix |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SAITO Machiko |
Mitake Canoe Club | 1986 | 000000 |
1 |
Sakala Štěpán |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2004 | 014080 |
1 |
SALAME Bastien |
La Plati?re | 1991 | 000000 |
1 |
SALMON Marin |
Bretagne | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SAMMA Masatoshi |
JPN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SAMPAIO Joao |
POR | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
SANGRA GIBERT Jordi |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SANTAMARIA Ruiz Omar |
ECU | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SANTIAGO Saioa |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SARA BELINGAR |
KK Soške, SLO | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SARAGAS Elke |
CA PA Francie, FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
SARASOLA Mikel |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Sasaki Tubasa |
JPN | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
SAULĪTIS Vincents |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SAULĪTIS Vincents |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SAUSSEREAU Pierre Louis |
FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
SAVELS Manu |
CD22 | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
SAVIČ Sara |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SCIANIMANICO Tom |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SCOTT Toby |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SEIDLITZ Lenhard |
SG Einheit Spremberg | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SEKER Enzo |
TUR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SEKULA Wojciech |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SELEPIONOKAS Rytis |
LTU | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SELEZNEV Michael |
Russia | 1967 | 000000 |
1 |
SELL JAKOB |
GER BSV Halle | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
SEMENZA Marcello |
ITA | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
SENKIN Stanislav |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SHABAKIN Mikhail |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SHABALINA Xenia |
KAZ | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SHAMIEH Charlie |
AUS | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
SHAMIEH Charlie |
AUS | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
SHAN Bao |
CHN | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
SHAW Jacqueline |
GBR | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
SHERBINA ALISA |
RUS Saint-Petersburb | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
SHCHERBINA ALISA |
RUS St. Petersburg | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
SHKLIARUK Nikolai |
RUS | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
SHMIDT Mikita |
BLR | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
SHRIVASTAVA Jahanvi |
IND | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
Schade Bernd |
SV Schott Jena | 1965 | 000000 |
1 |
Schade Lisa |
SV Schott Jena | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
Scharfen Vojtěch |
Kotva Bráník | 1987 | 077012 |
1 |
SCHLAEFLI Jeremias |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SCHMIDT Martin |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SCHNEIDER Helene |
GER | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
SCHNEIDER Jakob |
Coswig | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
SCHREIBER Zbyněk |
Šumperk | 1963 | 000000 |
1 |
SCHUMANN Jonas |
GER | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SIDENKO Oleksii |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SIEGMUND Torgen |
Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
SILS Matiss |
LAT | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Simm Tobias |
BÖllberger SV Halle | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
Simonics Michal |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1989 | 001039 |
1 |
SIMONIDESOVA Lucia |
SVK | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
SIRYY Oleg |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SKARKA Jiří |
Olomouc | 1994 | 000000 |
1 |
SLAPSAK Nina |
SLO | 1991 | 000000 |
1 |
Slavík Jiří |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1976 | 010119 |
1 |
SLOTINA Ulyana |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Smetánka Kilián |
Hubertus | 2006 | 000000 |
1 |
SMIRNOV Egor |
RUS | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SMIRNOV Sergei |
RUS | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
SMIRNOVA Yekaterina |
KAZ | 1988 | 000000 |
1 |
Smýkalová Lucie |
VK Kroměříž | 2012 | 112070 |
1 |
Sojovský Václav |
Kotva Bráník | 2002 | 077011 |
1 |
SONG Min Hyeung |
KOR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SOUCHEYRE MARION |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Soukupová Markéta |
USK Pha | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
SOUZA COSTA Marina |
BRA | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
SOUZA Filipi |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SPIEGL Mathias |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Spisák Petr |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2000 | 076015 |
1 |
SPROTOWSKY Erik |
Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
STALBOVS Klaus |
Riga | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
Stancovici Ionut |
Romania | 1984 | 000000 |
1 |
Staroň Martin |
DU LM | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
STEFANOVSKI Igor |
MKD | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
STEINKE Elisa |
KST Rhein-Ruhr | 2010 | 000000 |
1 |
Stejskal Jan |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2013 | 052020 |
1 |
STEVEN HENRY |
BRETAGNE | 1954 | 000000 |
1 |
STEVENSON Nathan |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Stibor Jiří |
UP Olomouc | 1988 | 119075 |
1 |
STOFFEL- KURT Nadin |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
STOILJKOVIC Dusan |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Stolbovskij Artem |
team SPb, RUS | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
Straka Martin |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 1985 | 089017 |
1 |
STRANDBERG Johan |
Sweden | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
STRÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
SKVSČB | 1987 | 000000 |
1 |
Strnadová Lenka |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1989 | 091004 |
1 |
Suchý Jakub |
Sokol Trója | 1981 | 086003 |
1 |
SURMA Vladyslava |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SUSENBACH Robert |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Svobodová Jana |
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1977 | 066003 |
1 |
Sýkora Pavel |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1950 | 103061 |
1 |
SZE Lui |
HKG | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SZILLAT Maren |
GER | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
SZYMON Rotkiewicz |
LUKS Kwisa Lesna | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
SZYMON Wolski |
LUKS Kwisa Lesna | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Šedá Zuzana |
KVS Písek | 1992 | 082023 |
1 |
Šefců Oskar |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2000 | 001099 |
1 |
Šestáková Anežka |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2005 | 024036 |
1 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Táňa |
0 | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
Šišmová Petra |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2000 | 106034 |
1 |
Šmoldas Radek |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1967 | 106108 |
1 |
Šmoldasová Zuzana |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1977 | 106109 |
1 |
Šmudla František |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2010 | 090028 |
1 |
ŠOŠKA Luboš |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
ŠOŠKA Peter |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Šroubek Matyáš |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2012 | 048047 |
1 |
Štěpán Ondřej |
Delfín Jablonec | 1998 | 046027 |
1 |
Šťepánková Lenka |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2007 | 057149 |
1 |
Štrukelj Martic |
KKK Tacen | 1993 | 000000 |
1 |
Švandová Štěpánka |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1988 | 011084 |
1 |
Švéda Martin |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1995 | 103031 |
1 |
Sacke Jakub |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118018 |
0 |
Sadil Jan |
USK Praha | 1969 | 009109 |
0 |
Sádlík Libor |
KAWIR Vír | 1972 | 136007 |
0 |
Saiko David |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1993 | 023144 |
0 |
Saiko Michal |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1984 | 023146 |
0 |
SAJWAN Arun |
IND | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Sameš Miroslav |
Delfín Jablonec | 1980 | 046022 |
0 |
SAPOZHNIKOVA Victoria |
RUS | 1994 | 000000 |
0 |
SARGANOVIC Emir |
BIH | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Satke Petr |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1968 | 103023 |
0 |
Satorie Kryštof |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2004 | 042030 |
0 |
Sátra Pavel |
BS Vlašim | 1974 | 019001 |
0 |
Sátrová Jana |
Spartak Vlašim | 1977 | 019029 |
0 |
Sátrová Klára |
Spartak Vlašim | 2005 | 019047 |
0 |
Sátrová Nela |
Spartak Vlašim | 2013 | 019050 |
0 |
Sátrová Pavla |
Spartak Vlašim | 2013 | 019049 |
0 |
Sátrová Tereza |
Spartak Vlašim | 2006 | 019048 |
0 |
Sattler Ladislav |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1975 | 108082 |
0 |
Sattler Ladislav |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1975 | 108069 |
0 |
SAULĪTIS Vincents |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
SCOTT Maxi |
Kajak Klub Rosenheim | 2010 | 000000 |
0 |
Sedláček Jan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2007 | 118022 |
0 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
Technika Brno | 1965 | 104020 |
0 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1949 | 048064 |
0 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1993 | 056002 |
0 |
Sedláček Marcel |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1988 | 056003 |
0 |
Sedláček Roman |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1962 | 056026 |
0 |
Sedláček Vlastimil |
VM Hradisko | 1967 | 113025 |
0 |
Sedláček Zdeněk |
SK NeoMI Praha | 1949 | 013011 |
0 |
Sedláčková Blanka |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1963 | 056023 |
0 |
Sedláčková Iveta |
TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1992 | 071026 |
0 |
Sedláčková Jiřina |
SK NeoMI Praha | 1951 | 013012 |
0 |
Sedláčková Karolína |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2011 | 133019 |
0 |
Sedláčková Věra |
VM Hradisko | 1971 | 113011 |
0 |
Sedlák Jiří |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2003 | 052054 |
0 |
Sedláková Martina |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1975 | 039006 |
0 |
Sedlmaier Aleš |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1980 | 049033 |
0 |
Sehnoutka Lukáš |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2004 | 045030 |
0 |
Sejkora Radek |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1972 | 071127 |
0 |
Sejkorová Vladimíra |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1975 | 071117 |
0 |
Selinka Miloš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1941 | 041026 |
0 |
Selnarová Tereza |
VS Tábor | 1998 | 030054 |
0 |
Semecký Denis |
TJ Turnov | 2010 | 062047 |
0 |
Seménka Antonín |
CSC Sokolov | 1972 | 074011 |
0 |
Semerád Luděk |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1948 | 010039 |
0 |
Semerád Petr |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1977 | 049015 |
0 |
Semerádová Božena |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1943 | 010086 |
0 |
Semerádová Klára |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1974 | 049017 |
0 |
Seremek Roman |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1990 | 132041 |
0 |
Setničková Andrea |
Spartak Vlašim | 2005 | 019060 |
0 |
Setvínová Míša |
Ekonom Praha | 1980 | 002037 |
0 |
Severa Ladislav |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 1946 | 070095 |
0 |
Severová Eva |
TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 1947 | 070097 |
0 |
Seydlitz von Oliver |
TJ Turnov | 2009 | 062033 |
0 |
SHAIDUROVA Daria |
RUS | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
SHAMIEH Charlie |
AUS | 2005 | 000000 |
0 |
Sháněl Lukáš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1982 | 041027 |
0 |
Shaw Jacquelyn |
GBR | 1990 | 000000 |
0 |
SHUVALOV DANIL |
SURGUT HMAO-UGRA | 2002 | 000000 |
0 |
Schädelbauer Petr |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1991 | 048038 |
0 |
Schädelbauerová Petra |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1969 | 048060 |
0 |
Schädelbaurová Pavla |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1987 | 048022 |
0 |
Schmidt Alexandr |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2001 | 076037 |
0 |
Schmidtová Veronika |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 2001 | 076036 |
0 |
Schmied Jiří |
KK Opava | 1967 | 121028 |
0 |
Schmied Karel |
OP Prostějov | 1954 | 123046 |
0 |
Schmied Pavel |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1964 | 108032 |
0 |
Schneider Jan |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1968 | 057005 |
0 |
Schneider Patrik |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1991 | 057006 |
0 |
Schoř Jiří |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1954 | 108072 |
0 |
Schořová Eliška |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1955 | 108079 |
0 |
Schreiber Slavoj |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053014 |
0 |
SCHUBERT Florian |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Schubert Marek |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2000 | 135036 |
0 |
Schubert Petr |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1998 | 135040 |
0 |
Schulz Petr |
Delfín Jablonec | 1965 | 046045 |
0 |
Schulz Petr |
Delfín Jablonec | 1996 | 046044 |
0 |
Schulz Vlastimil |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1967 | 015051 |
0 |
Schytilová Adéla |
VSK Medik Praha | 1981 | 087008 |
0 |
Sikora Rudolf |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1968 | 001035 |
0 |
Simonato Davide |
VK Kroměříž | 1978 | 112053 |
0 |
Simonato Enea |
VK Kroměříž | 2016 | 112050 |
0 |
Simonato Krajčovičová Renáta |
VK Kroměříž | 1981 | 112052 |
0 |
Sisrová Ema |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2009 | 010142 |
0 |
Sisrová Nela |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2011 | 010141 |
0 |
Sitařová Kateřina |
KVS Praha 4 | 1977 | 092003 |
0 |
Sitta Matěj |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1990 | 135014 |
0 |
Sitta Pavel |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1983 | 135049 |
0 |
Sittová Kristýna |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1994 | 135045 |
0 |
Siváň Pavel |
CSC Sokolov | 1988 | 074015 |
0 |
Sixta Jan |
Ekonom Praha | 1970 | 002038 |
0 |
Skalický Michal |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1967 | 063040 |
0 |
Skalický Tomáš |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1990 | 063042 |
0 |
Skalický Tomáš |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1963 | 063041 |
0 |
Skalička Vít |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1996 | 063051 |
0 |
Skalík Dušan |
OP Prostějov | 1975 | 123021 |
0 |
Skalík Filip |
OP Prostějov | 2009 | 123003 |
0 |
Skalík Filip |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2009 | 119194 |
0 |
Skalíková Olívie |
OP Prostějov | 2007 | 123002 |
0 |
Skalíková Olivie |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 119195 |
0 |
Skipala Richard |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1985 | 024078 |
0 |
Sklenář Jan |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1979 | 001078 |
0 |
Sklenář Pavel |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1980 | 001079 |
0 |
Sklenář Petr |
Bohemians Praha | 1955 | 001080 |
0 |
Sklenička Antonín |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2010 | 001145 |
0 |
Skolil Dimitrij |
USK Praha | 1960 | 009016 |
0 |
Skořepová Alice |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2006 | 024045 |
0 |
Skoupý Lukáš |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2007 | 103004 |
0 |
Skramuský Robert |
KK Rakovník | 1972 | 017039 |
0 |
Skrbek Ondřej |
Delfín Jablonec | 1982 | 046039 |
0 |
Skrbek Ondřej |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1982 | 070018 |
0 |
Skuhrovcová Ivana |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1964 | 106083 |
0 |
Slabý Pavel |
Delfín Jablonec | 2008 | 046068 |
0 |
Sláma Slavomir |
SK Přerov | 1955 | 124038 |
0 |
Slámová Marie |
KAWIR Vír | 1963 | 136012 |
0 |
Slaninka Vítek |
CSC Sokolov | 1988 | 074014 |
0 |
Slavík Adam Shea |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2012 | 070040 |
0 |
Slavík Milan |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1984 | 048027 |
0 |
Slavík Milan |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1955 | 048013 |
0 |
Slavotínek Ivo |
OP Prostějov | 1968 | 123047 |
0 |
Slavotínek Josef |
OP Prostějov | 1966 | 123048 |
0 |
Slepička Miloš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1963 | 041029 |
0 |
Slepička Miloš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1937 | 041028 |
0 |
Slezák Jan |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2006 | 133040 |
0 |
Slezák Miroslav |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1965 | 054072 |
0 |
Slezáková Matylda |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2012 | 009195 |
0 |
Slovák Dalibor |
KK Opava | 1978 | 121029 |
0 |
Slovák Dalibor |
KK Opava | 1954 | 121059 |
0 |
Slučiková Lucia |
UP Olomouc | 1987 | 119067 |
0 |
Sluka Eduard |
Spartak Vlašim | 1973 | 019035 |
0 |
Sluková Babeta |
Spartak Vlašim | 2011 | 019055 |
0 |
Sluková Klotylda |
Spartak Vlašim | 2009 | 019054 |
0 |
Slusarčuk Martin |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1973 | 054070 |
0 |
Smejkal Josef |
Spartak Vlašim | 1981 | 019030 |
0 |
Smékal Ivan |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1961 | 106028 |
0 |
Smékal Michal |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1990 | 106007 |
0 |
Smékal Petr |
OP Prostějov | 1961 | 123019 |
0 |
Směták Petr |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1976 | 011013 |
0 |
Smetánka Ivo |
VK Kroměříž | 1965 | 112051 |
0 |
Smetánková Petra |
VK Kroměříž | 1970 | 112038 |
0 |
Smetiprach Martin |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1999 | 558680 |
0 |
Smeykal Karel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 2002 | 024045 |
0 |
Smidt Vladimír |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1953 | 048066 |
0 |
Smilková Kateřina |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2005 | 132045 |
0 |
Smilková Lucie |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2004 | 132046 |
0 |
Smilková Nikol |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2007 | 132042 |
0 |
SMIRNOVA Valeriia |
RUS | 2001 | 000000 |
0 |
SMITH Will |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Smola Petr |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1985 | 001055 |
0 |
Smolík Martin |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1966 | 035040 |
0 |
Smolik Štěpán |
Delfín Jablonec | 2006 | 046088 |
0 |
Smrček Marcel |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1970 | 116051 |
0 |
Smrček Martin |
UP Olomouc | 1990 | 119011 |
0 |
Smrčková Eva |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1965 | 010041 |
0 |
Smutková Karolína |
UP Olomouc | 2011 | 119246 |
0 |
Smyčka Matěj |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2005 | 106010 |
0 |
Soběslavský Karel |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1978 | 039044 |
0 |
Soběslavský Karel |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1943 | 039067 |
0 |
Sobíšková Pavla |
RK Týn | 1993 | 093013 |
0 |
Sobotková Hana |
UP Olomouc | 1986 | 119072 |
0 |
Sodomka Petr |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1947 | 045025 |
0 |
Sochorová Eva |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1987 | 070059 |
0 |
Sokol Cyril |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1986 | 091008 |
0 |
Sokol Radek |
SK Jihlava | 1962 | 081016 |
0 |
SOLDATI Paolo |
ITA | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
SOLODOVNIKOVA Elena |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Sommer Jan |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1996 | 043014 |
0 |
SONDOR Aleksandr |
RUS | 2001 | 000000 |
0 |
Sonnberger Bohumil |
USK Praha | 1957 | 009086 |
0 |
SOSKA Samo |
SVK | 2003 | 000000 |
0 |
Sosnarová Hana |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1969 | 103033 |
0 |
Sosnarová Michaela |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1991 | 103018 |
0 |
Souček Jiří |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1990 | 125039 |
0 |
Součková Hana |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1987 | 125038 |
0 |
Soukeník Karel |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1987 | 106029 |
0 |
Soukup Jan |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2003 | 023003 |
0 |
Soukup Petr |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1962 | 091026 |
0 |
Soukup Petr |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1975 | 010024 |
0 |
Soukupová Marie |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1973 | 010017 |
0 |
Soukupová Markéta |
OP Prostějov | 1972 | 123058 |
0 |
Soukupová Martina |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1983 | 040047 |
0 |
Sporiš Tomáš |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1985 | 052062 |
0 |
Srbecký Pavel |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1981 | 057042 |
0 |
Srp Vladimír |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 1976 | 120002 |
0 |
Srpová Lenka |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2008 | 118036 |
0 |
Srpová Lenka |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2008 | 120007 |
0 |
Srpová Silvie |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 1977 | 120013 |
0 |
Srpová Zuzana |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2015 | 118037 |
0 |
Srpová Zuzana |
Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. | 2015 | 120008 |
0 |
ST-AUBIN MIGNEAULT |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Stach Karel |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1959 | 023095 |
0 |
Stancovici Andrei |
Romania | 2010 | 000000 |
0 |
Staněk Jiří |
TJ Turnov | 1987 | 062026 |
0 |
Staněk Matyáš |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2012 | 047020 |
0 |
Stanko Karel |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1979 | 070072 |
0 |
Staňková Radka |
TJ Turnov | 1989 | 062031 |
0 |
STANOVSKÝ Jakub |
0 | 1997 | 000000 |
0 |
Starý David |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1973 | 051013 |
0 |
Starý Jan |
SK Štětí | 1940 | 050061 |
0 |
Starý Jiří |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1973 | 051014 |
0 |
Stefan Ota |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1965 | 026027 |
0 |
Steiner Petr |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1940 | 039070 |
0 |
Stejskalová Barbora |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2004 | 011050 |
0 |
Stejskalová Veronika |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2008 | 011051 |
0 |
Steklý Pavel |
UP Olomouc | 2010 | 119247 |
0 |
Stěpánková Zuzana |
SK LCS Praha | 1984 | 028017 |
0 |
Stibor Samuel |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2013 | 026022 |
0 |
Stibor Tomáš |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2004 | 118020 |
0 |
STLOUKALOVÁ Zuzana |
Olomouc | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Stočes Jiří |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1946 | 039069 |
0 |
STOJANOVIČ Stefan |
YUG | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Stolař Ladislav |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1934 | 132001 |
0 |
Stolina Jakub |
SK Štětí | 2001 | 050006 |
0 |
Stoulil Josef |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1964 | 076039 |
0 |
Straka Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1994 | 135029 |
0 |
Stránský David |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 2007 | 053019 |
0 |
Stránský Martin |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1968 | 053031 |
0 |
Stránský Milan |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1969 | 010023 |
0 |
Strasser Ivo |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1965 | 052050 |
0 |
Strasserová Andrea |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1976 | 052002 |
0 |
Stratilová Alena |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1978 | 106036 |
0 |
Strauss Thomas |
AKV Augsburg, GER | 1998 | 000000 |
0 |
Strecker Jan |
SK LCS Praha | 1986 | 028009 |
0 |
Streckerová Michaela |
SK LCS Praha | 1964 | 028060 |
0 |
Strejc Miroslav |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1964 | 023049 |
0 |
Strejcová Adéla |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2000 | 023051 |
0 |
Strickland Lauren |
British Canoeing, GBR | 1996 | 000000 |
0 |
Strnad Januš |
SK NeoMI Praha | 1967 | 013019 |
0 |
Struska Miroslav |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1933 | 021053 |
0 |
Strýhal Miloš |
SK Štětí | 1955 | 050004 |
0 |
Stryk Jakub |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1987 | 135032 |
0 |
Střecha Petr |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1966 | 108083 |
0 |
Střecha Petr |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1966 | 108036 |
0 |
Střecha Rudolf |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1947 | 108064 |
0 |
Střechová Alena |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1972 | 108006 |
0 |
Střechová Martina |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1970 | 108084 |
0 |
Střechová Martina |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1970 | 108037 |
0 |
Střechová Monika |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1990 | 108008 |
0 |
Střechová Zdenka |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1948 | 108065 |
0 |
Střídecký Jakub |
Technika Praha | 1984 | 007028 |
0 |
Studený Jakub |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1990 | 108085 |
0 |
Studený Roman |
TJ Tesla Brno | 1986 | 105001 |
0 |
Stuchl Jiří |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1971 | 040056 |
0 |
Stuchl Petr |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1969 | 040055 |
0 |
Stůj Jaroslav |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1986 | 039040 |
0 |
Stütz Marika |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2005 | 048041 |
0 |
Suberová Hana |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1986 | 091027 |
0 |
SUBIDO Jessica |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Súčiková Tereza |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1983 | 023117 |
0 |
Suchá Anna |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1998 | 043013 |
0 |
Suchá Marie |
TJ Česká Lípa | 2001 | 043005 |
0 |
Suchá Tereza |
Sokol Trója | 1988 | 086004 |
0 |
Suchomel Petr |
VSK Medik Praha | 1967 | 087014 |
0 |
Suchomelová Ivana |
VSK Medik Praha | 1967 | 087015 |
0 |
Suchý Jan |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1983 | 009063 |
0 |
Suchý Luboš |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1955 | 041030 |
0 |
Suk Pavel |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1977 | 064014 |
0 |
Sukdol Filip |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2008 | 023102 |
0 |
Sumsal Zdeněk |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1965 | 115033 |
0 |
SUPPERMPOOL Anya |
THA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Suske František |
TJ Přetejk Hamr | 1989 | 073003 |
0 |
SUSLOV Alexej |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Sušánka Pavel |
KK Rakovník | 1954 | 017040 |
0 |
Sušánka Robert |
KVS Praha 4 | 1966 | 092002 |
0 |
Svačina Jan |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1977 | 035005 |
0 |
Svačina Pavel |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1973 | 008035 |
0 |
Svačina Petr |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1973 | 008033 |
0 |
Svačinka Jiří |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1957 | 057045 |
0 |
Svačinka Petr |
Raftklub Jihlava | 1964 | 183010 |
0 |
SVARCS Antra |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Svátek Luboš |
Ekonom Praha | 1976 | 002040 |
0 |
Svátek Lukáš |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2015 | 001060 |
0 |
Svátek Pavel |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1946 | 023098 |
0 |
Svátek Tomáš |
Ekonom Praha | 1977 | 002039 |
0 |
Svátková Barbora |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2011 | 001059 |
0 |
Svátková Barbora |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2011 | 001059 |
0 |
Svěrák Matěj |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2002 | 011047 |
0 |
Svěrák Matěj |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2002 | 011052 |
0 |
Svěrák Vojtěch |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2004 | 011048 |
0 |
Svěrák Vojtěch |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2004 | 011053 |
0 |
Světničková Helga |
PSK Olymp Praha | 1977 | 029007 |
0 |
Svoboda Jan |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2008 | 070027 |
0 |
Svoboda Jan |
SK Jihlava | 1954 | 081017 |
0 |
Svoboda Jan |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1981 | 010011 |
0 |
Svoboda Jan |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1991 | 043017 |
0 |
Svoboda Jan |
TJ Tesla Brno | 1988 | 105035 |
0 |
Svoboda Jiří |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 2013 | 070028 |
0 |
Svoboda Josef |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119230 |
0 |
Svoboda Lubor |
PSK Olymp Praha | 1931 | 029008 |
0 |
Svoboda Pavel |
Ekonom Praha | 1981 | 002005 |
0 |
Svoboda Petr |
Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod z.s. | 1973 | 070026 |
0 |
Svobodová Aneta |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 2001 | 056019 |
0 |
Svobodová Hana |
Ekonom Praha | 1979 | 002006 |
0 |
Svobodová Marie |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1969 | 056015 |
0 |
Svobodová Veronika |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1989 | 063045 |
0 |
Svojše Jan |
KVS Písek | 1984 | 082019 |
0 |
Sýkora Martin |
SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice | 1995 | 058004 |
0 |
Sýkora Martin |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1979 | 106013 |
0 |
Sýkora Vít |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2008 | 014095 |
0 |
Sýkora Vladimír |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1940 | 023100 |
0 |
Sýkorová Andrea |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1977 | 040048 |
0 |
Sýkorová Heda |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1966 | 034054 |
0 |
Sýkorová Helena |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1942 | 023101 |
0 |
Sýkorová Miroslava |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1946 | 023102 |
0 |
Sykyta Roman |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1986 | 040049 |
0 |
Sykytová Zuzana |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1984 | 040050 |
0 |
Sylla Miroslav |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1954 | 024077 |
0 |
Synek Přemysl |
TJ Loko Žatec | 1965 | 052061 |
0 |
Synovec Josef |
Ekonom Praha | 1973 | 002041 |
0 |
Syrochman Jiří |
Loko Trutnov | 1996 | 060016 |
0 |
Syrovátka Miloš |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1963 | 015052 |
0 |
Syrovátková Petra |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1969 | 015001 |
0 |
Szabo Pavel |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1966 | 041031 |
0 |
Szeliga Teodor |
Otava Strakonice | 2014 | 027030 |
0 |
Szeligová Adela |
Otava Strakonice | 2010 | 027029 |
0 |
Szeligová Adéla |
Otava Strakonice | 2010 | 027037 |
0 |
SZYMON Rotkiewicz |
LUKS Kwisa Lesna | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Šafár Milan |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1959 | 021014 |
0 |
Šafář Michal |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1961 | 021013 |
0 |
Šafařík Pavel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1978 | 024099 |
0 |
Šafářová Anna |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1984 | 011074 |
0 |
Šácha František |
VS Tábor | 1946 | 030057 |
0 |
Šálek Martin |
VK Kroměříž | 1999 | 112037 |
0 |
Šamánek Bohuslav |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1947 | 103037 |
0 |
Šamánek Jan |
OP Prostějov | 1976 | 123050 |
0 |
Šanda Adam |
Spartak Vlašim | 2006 | 019057 |
0 |
Šanda David |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2009 | 009056 |
0 |
Šanda Dobroslav |
VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 1975 | 003030 |
0 |
Šandl Lukáš |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1983 | 023103 |
0 |
Šandová Olga |
Spartak Vlašim | 1977 | 019040 |
0 |
Šarina Štěpán |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2008 | 042017 |
0 |
Šarmanová Ivana |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118012 |
0 |
Šarochová Alžběta |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 014018 |
0 |
Šaroun Petr |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1985 | 108086 |
0 |
Šaroun Zdenek |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1961 | 108068 |
0 |
Šarounová Eva |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1965 | 108087 |
0 |
Šarounová Eva |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1965 | 108075 |
0 |
Šebele Jan |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 014090 |
0 |
Šebestová Magda |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1974 | 014058 |
0 |
Šeda Ondřej |
KK Opava | 1980 | 121036 |
0 |
Šedivá Iva |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1965 | 043002 |
0 |
Šedivá Martina |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1974 | 023097 |
0 |
Šedý František |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1938 | 103057 |
0 |
Šefčík Roman |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1976 | 011040 |
0 |
Šejvl Matěj |
KK Rakovník | 2006 | 017008 |
0 |
Šeliga Adam |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2003 | 132050 |
0 |
Šenk Martin |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2011 | 047003 |
0 |
Šenková Kristýna |
Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2009 | 011035 |
0 |
Šeps Jakub |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2006 | 045037 |
0 |
Šepsová Eliška |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2010 | 045038 |
0 |
Šercl Miroslav |
Delfín Jablonec | 2005 | 046089 |
0 |
Šercl Ondřej |
Delfín Jablonec | 2009 | 046090 |
0 |
ŠERÝ MICHAL |
C.K. Rožátov | 1971 | 000000 |
0 |
Šerý Radek |
SK Jihlava | 1966 | 081025 |
0 |
Šesták Jakub |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2005 | 071011 |
0 |
Šesták Martin |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1966 | 039025 |
0 |
Šestáková Anežka |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2005 | 023139 |
0 |
Šestáková Anežka |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2005 | 023026 |
0 |
Šeterle Daniel |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1983 | 032032 |
0 |
Šetina Jiří |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1970 | 023104 |
0 |
Ševčík Zdeněk |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1947 | 057007 |
0 |
Šída Ivo |
Delfín Jablonec | 1954 | 046037 |
0 |
Šída Jan |
Delfín Jablonec | 1980 | 046036 |
0 |
Šidlichovská Zuzana |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 1986 | 011037 |
0 |
Šídová Věra |
Delfín Jablonec | 1953 | 046038 |
0 |
Šichor Jan |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1989 | 135028 |
0 |
Šichor Zdeněk |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1962 | 135031 |
0 |
Šiková Ilona |
VS Tábor | 1976 | 030039 |
0 |
Šikula Luboš |
KAWIR Vír | 1967 | 136009 |
0 |
Šikulová Hana |
KAWIR Vír | 1969 | 136008 |
0 |
Šilhánek Jaromír |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1937 | 021054 |
0 |
Šilhavý Filip |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2011 | 010144 |
0 |
Šilhavý Pavel |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2013 | 010145 |
0 |
Šíma Kamil |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1979 | 026018 |
0 |
Šíma Libor |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1976 | 023105 |
0 |
Šíma Martin |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1982 | 026020 |
0 |
Šimáček David |
C.K. Rožátov | 1972 | 088004 |
0 |
Šimáček David |
C&K Rožátov | 1972 | 088004 |
0 |
Šimáková Anna |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2008 | 023035 |
0 |
Šiman Martin |
KVS Praha 4 | 1968 | 092004 |
0 |
Šimána Krištof |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1996 | 094015 |
0 |
Šimandl Ludvík |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1971 | 040057 |
0 |
Šimandl Pavel |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1996 | 040058 |
0 |
Šimandlová Karolína |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1999 | 040063 |
0 |
Šimandlová Lenka |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1985 | 040060 |
0 |
Šimčík Jaromír |
VM Hradisko | 1954 | 113056 |
0 |
Šimek Matěj |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2015 | 010146 |
0 |
Šimková Bára |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2013 | 010136 |
0 |
Šimková Barbora |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1977 | 053119 |
0 |
Šimon Petr |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 1982 | 026019 |
0 |
Šimonová Michaela |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1983 | 119016 |
0 |
Šindelář Lukáš |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2011 | 049049 |
0 |
Šindelář Petr |
VM Hradisko | 1969 | 113022 |
0 |
Šindelářová Beáta |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2009 | 049048 |
0 |
Šindler Rostislav |
KK Opava | 1964 | 121023 |
0 |
Šírek Jakub |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2005 | 047034 |
0 |
Širek Jakub |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2005 | 047037 |
0 |
Široký Daniel |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1977 | 125035 |
0 |
Šiška Jaroslav |
VK Kroměříž | 1966 | 112020 |
0 |
Šišma David |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1986 | 116032 |
0 |
Škalda Martin |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1950 | 091028 |
0 |
Škoda Tomáš |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1987 | 057068 |
0 |
Škola Jan |
VS Blovice | 1986 | 033017 |
0 |
Škola Josef |
VS Blovice | 1960 | 033057 |
0 |
Škopová Klaudie |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2015 | 106067 |
0 |
Škopová Sofie |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2012 | 106066 |
0 |
Škrabánek Jan |
Raftklub Jihlava | 1964 | 183011 |
0 |
Škrlant Robert |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1976 | 047014 |
0 |
Šlajs Martin |
VS Blovice | 1980 | 033013 |
0 |
Šlechta Fedor |
SK Jihlava | 1944 | 081075 |
0 |
Šlemenda Miloš |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1954 | 040065 |
0 |
Šlemendová Karolína |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1986 | 040066 |
0 |
Šlemr Jakub |
TJ Přetejk Hamr | 1989 | 073004 |
0 |
Šmirová Barbora |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1974 | 125031 |
0 |
Šmotek Adam |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2006 | 071101 |
0 |
Šmotková Lenka |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 1979 | 071014 |
0 |
Šmotková Lucie |
TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s. | 2003 | 071100 |
0 |
Šobková Eliška |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2011 | 047028 |
0 |
Šobor Ladislav |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1985 | 032023 |
0 |
Šollar Cyril |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1955 | 040040 |
0 |
Šonka Josef |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1934 | 053081 |
0 |
Šonová Tereza |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1998 | 116067 |
0 |
Šopák Stanislav |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1946 | 054073 |
0 |
Šotola Jakub |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2012 | 106024 |
0 |
Šotola Petr |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1942 | 001069 |
0 |
Šotolová Markéta |
SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice | 1989 | 058107 |
0 |
Špaček Dalibor |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 1976 | 118058 |
0 |
Špánek Karel |
Delfín Jablonec | 1946 | 046020 |
0 |
Špecián František |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 1960 | 047030 |
0 |
Špelinová Jitka |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1969 | 076036 |
0 |
Šperl František |
SK Štětí | 1957 | 050014 |
0 |
Šperl Milan |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1980 | 035022 |
0 |
Špičák Marek |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2002 | 011062 |
0 |
Špour Václav |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1950 | 039068 |
0 |
Špourová Petra |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1975 | 039043 |
0 |
Šrámek Filip |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2004 | 118025 |
0 |
Šrámek Josef |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1954 | 043087 |
0 |
Šrámková Iva |
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. | 1967 | 036025 |
0 |
Šrámková Kateřina |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1989 | 043039 |
0 |
Šrámková Kristýna |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1968 | 043057 |
0 |
Šrámková Vendula |
TJ Šumperk | 1984 | 128034 |
0 |
Šroubková Romana |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1980 | 048051 |
0 |
Štach Zdeněk |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2008 | 132053 |
0 |
Šťastná Petra |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2004 | 052049 |
0 |
Šťastný Jiří |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1963 | 057055 |
0 |
Šťastný Martin |
SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice | 1990 | 058106 |
0 |
Šťastný Martin |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1990 | 057024 |
0 |
Šťastný Norbert |
UP Olomouc | 2000 | 119141 |
0 |
Šťastný Ondřej |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1984 | 057181 |
0 |
Štefánek Samuel |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2005 | 133011 |
0 |
Štefánik Jan |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 1978 | 118009 |
0 |
Štefl Michael |
KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2004 | 011047 |
0 |
Štefl Zbyněk |
SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí | 1977 | 050024 |
0 |
Šteigl Jindřich |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1992 | 135044 |
0 |
Šteigl Jindřich |
Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 1992 | 135050 |
0 |
Štekr Filip |
Delfín Jablonec | 2014 | 046128 |
0 |
Štemberka Michal |
Loko Trutnov | 1993 | 060031 |
0 |
Štencl Jindřich |
UP Olomouc | 1978 | 119073 |
0 |
Štencl Milan |
UP Olomouc | 1953 | 119074 |
0 |
Štengl Jan |
KK Rakovník | 1963 | 017052 |
0 |
Šťepán Josef |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057143 |
0 |
Štěpán Pavel |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1966 | 091029 |
0 |
Štěpánek Jaroslav |
TJ Dukla Praha | 1972 | 012050 |
0 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1949 | 015068 |
0 |
Štěpánek Karel |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1965 | 125032 |
0 |
Štěpánek Matěj |
Technika Praha | 1988 | 007031 |
0 |
Štěpánek Pavel |
KK Rakovník | 1965 | 017051 |
0 |
Štěpánek Petr |
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1954 | 015059 |
0 |
Štěpánková Lucie |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2017 | 045034 |
0 |
Štěpánová Eva |
Ekonom Praha | 1977 | 002019 |
0 |
Štětka Ondřej |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2007 | 023022 |
0 |
Štikar Karel |
VK Kroměříž | 1975 | 112032 |
0 |
Štindl Pavel |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2012 | 023116 |
0 |
Štoček Vítězslav |
VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 1967 | 003024 |
0 |
Štochl David |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1972 | 001065 |
0 |
Štorek Jindřich |
SK Třebechovice | 2004 | 061033 |
0 |
Štosel Michal |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1964 | 119241 |
0 |
Šťovíček Radek |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1964 | 024035 |
0 |
Štráchal Bohuslav |
SK VS Karbo Benátky | 1944 | 010071 |
0 |
Štrer Stanislav |
VS Blovice | 1934 | 033053 |
0 |
Šturcová Nela |
TJ Semily | 2012 | 059056 |
0 |
Štych Ondřej |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1983 | 041032 |
0 |
Šubert Václav |
TJ Turnov | 1989 | 062024 |
0 |
Šulc Stanislav |
TJ Kaplice | 1958 | 025017 |
0 |
Šulcová Eva |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1941 | 041033 |
0 |
Šulcová Marie |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1920 | 001094 |
0 |
Šupálek Miloslav |
TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1956 | 076023 |
0 |
Šusta Ondřej |
TJ Permon Roztoky | 1986 | 065012 |
0 |
Šustr Vladimír |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1949 | 024063 |
0 |
Šustr Vladimír |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1949 | 024057 |
0 |
Šutta Daniel |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1976 | 024106 |
0 |
Švagr Vojtěch |
Ekonom Praha | 1982 | 002042 |
0 |
Švagrová Irena |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1974 | 063056 |
0 |
Švarc Jaroslav |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1962 | 039042 |
0 |
Švec Milan |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice | 1958 | 021017 |
0 |
Švéda Jakub |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1993 | 103036 |
0 |
Švehla Radek |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1979 | 024028 |
0 |
Švehla Zdeněk |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1954 | 024022 |
0 |
Švehlová Leona |
Č.Kruml. | 1989 | 000000 |
0 |
Švejda Jan |
DUKLA Brandýs | 1974 | 012018 |
0 |
Švejda Jan |
Mittal Ostrava | 1951 | 122034 |
0 |
Švejdová Eva |
Mittal Ostrava | 1954 | 122053 |
0 |
Švelch David |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1991 | 042046 |
0 |
Švelch František |
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 1970 | 042045 |
0 |
Švolíková Helena |
KK Rakovník | 1963 | 017035 |
0 |
Švorc Jan |
Ekonom Praha | 1977 | 002015 |
0 |
Švubová Kateřina |
Vodní sporty Desná | 1993 | 128029 |
0 |