21.05.2017 USD Roudnice nad Labem
ředitel: Michal Šrámek vrchní rozhodčí: Luděk Roleček
výsledky ke stažení:
absolutní pořadí
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 00:47,37 | 00:46,74 | 00:46,74 | 75/142/0 | 1 | 1/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 00:46,93 | 00:47,28 | 00:47,28 | 0.54/1,2 | 68/130/0 | 2 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:48,50 | 00:47,55 | 00:47,55 | 0.81/1,7 | 62/118/0 | 3 | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:47,66 | 00:48,41 | 00:48,41 | 1.67/3,6 | 57/0/68 | 4 | 2/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:48,03 | 00:48,78 | 00:48,78 | 2.04/4,4 | 53/0/56 | 5 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:49,63 | 00:49,06 | 00:49,06 | 2.32/5,0 | 49/106/0 | 6 | 3/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 00:48,83 | 00:49,37 | 00:49,37 | 2.63/5,6 | 46/0/44 | 7 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:49,06 | 00:52,02 | 00:52,02 | 5.28/11,3 | 43/94/0 | 8 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,19 | 00:50,22 | 00:50,22 | 3.48/7,4 | 40/82/0 | 9 | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:50,21 | 00:50,50 | 00:50,50 | 3.76/8,0 | 37/70/0 | 10 | 1/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51,27 | 00:50,68 | 00:50,68 | 3.94/8,4 | 35/58/0 | 11 | 1/VM | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:53,62 | 00:51,39 | 00:51,39 | 4.65/9,9 | 33/46/0 | 12 | 4/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 1 | Litovel | 00:53,03 | 00:51,40 | 00:51,40 | 4.66/10,0 | 31/0/32 | 13 | 2/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:52,08 | 00:51,55 | 00:51,55 | 4.81/10,3 | 29/34/0 | 14 | JIRKA David | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:52,87 | 00:51,68 | 00:51,68 | 4.94/10,6 | 27/22/0 | 15 | 5/U23 | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:51,66 | 00:52,06 | 00:52,06 | 5.32/11,4 | 25/10/0 | 16 | 2/VM | CHOD David | 1982 | Blovice | 00:54,30 | 00:52,51 | 00:52,51 | 5.77/12,3 | 23/4/0 | 17 | 3/VM | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:58,80 | 00:53,49 | 00:53,49 | 6.75/14,4 | 21/3/0 | 18 | 1/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:56,10 | 00:54,34 | 00:54,34 | 7.60/16,3 | 19/0/20 | 19 | 2/V | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 2 | Litovel | 00:54,97 | 00:54,56 | 00:54,56 | 7.83/16,8 | 17/0/14 | 20 | 2/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,57 | 00:54,77 | 00:54,77 | 8.03/17,2 | 15/2/0 | 21 | 6/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 01:05,09 | 00:56,81 | 00:56,81 | 10.07/21,5 | 14/0/8 | 22 | 3/V | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:01,37 | 00:58,73 | 00:58,73 | 11.99/25,7 | 13/0/2 | 23 | 1/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:03,09 | 01:00,01 | 01:00,01 | 13.27/28,4 | 12/1/0 | 24 | 2/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:01,56 | 01:00,77 | 01:00,77 | 14.03/30,0 | 11/0/1 | 25 | 3/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:12,08 | 01:19,31 | 01:19,31 | 32.57/69,7 | 10/0/0 | 26 | 1/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 01:45,01 | 01:45,23 | 01:45,23 | 58.49/125,1 | 9/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 27 | 1/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:49,83 | 00:48,13 | 00:48,13 | 75/0/122 | 28 | 1/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:49,71 | 00:48,69 | 00:48,69 | 0.56/1,2 | 68/0/110 | 29 | 1/DM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:51,72 | 00:48,89 | 00:48,89 | 0.76/1,6 | 62/73/0 | 30 | 2/U23 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | MT | Loko Plz | 00:52,17 | 00:50,05 | 00:50,05 | 1.92/4,0 | 57/61/0 | 31 | 2/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:55,82 | 00:50,09 | 00:50,09 | 1.96/4,1 | 53/0/98 | 32 | 2/DM | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:49,87 | 00:50,14 | 00:50,14 | 2.01/4,2 | 49/0/86 | 33 | 3/U23 | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | 1 | Litovel | 00:50,27 | 00:50,97 | 00:50,97 | 2.84/5,9 | 46/0/74 | 34 | 3/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51,72 | 00:52,95 | 00:52,95 | 4.82/10,0 | 43/49/0 | 35 | 4/DS | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:52,49 | 00:51,31 | 00:51,31 | 3.18/6,6 | 40/0/62 | 36 | 3/DM | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:54,20 | 00:52,25 | 00:52,25 | 4.12/8,6 | 37/37/0 | 37 | 4/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:55,48 | 00:54,44 | 00:54,44 | 6.31/13,1 | 35/25/0 | 38 | 5/U23 | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56,32 | 00:54,83 | 00:54,83 | 6.70/13,9 | 33/19/0 | 39 | 1/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,20 | 00:55,03 | 00:55,03 | 6.90/14,3 | 31/0/50 | 40 | 5/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 00:57,64 | 00:55,12 | 00:55,12 | 6.99/14,5 | 29/0/38 | 41 | 6/U23 | COLLIN Georgina | 1997 | AUS | 00:59,02 | 00:55,86 | 00:55,86 | 7.73/16,1 | 0/0/0 | 42 | 7/U23 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:56,06 | 00:56,24 | 00:56,24 | 8.11/16,9 | 27/13/0 | 43 | 1/VM | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | 00:56,90 | 00:56,34 | 00:56,34 | 8.21/17,1 | 25/0/32 | 44 | 6/DS | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | 3 | KK Brand | 00:58,56 | 00:57,55 | 00:57,55 | 9.42/19,6 | 23/7/0 | 45 | 4/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:58,42 | 00:57,78 | 00:57,78 | 9.65/20,0 | 21/0/26 | 46 | POLÍVKOVÁ Hana | 1989 | Blovice | 00:55,72 | 00:58,52 | 00:58,52 | 10.39/21,6 | 19/1/0 | 47 | 1/ZM | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:02,17 | 00:59,44 | 00:59,44 | 11.31/23,5 | 17/0/20 | 48 | 1/V | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | 2 | Klášter. | 00:00,00 | 01:01,40 | 01:01,40 | 13.27/27,6 | 15/0/0 | 49 | 5/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:28,20 | 01:02,06 | 01:02,06 | 13.93/28,9 | 14/0/14 | 50 | 2/ZM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:07,80 | 01:04,64 | 01:04,64 | 16.51/34,3 | 13/0/8 | 51 | 3/ZM | JANŮ Veronika | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:06,32 | 01:06,53 | 01:06,53 | 18.40/38,2 | 12/0/2 | 52 | 2/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,21 | 01:28,11 | 01:28,11 | 39.98/83,1 | 11/0/1 | 53 | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 54 | FRANČEŠKIN Maks | 1993 | SLO | 00:45,25 | 00:43,28 | 00:43,28 | 0/0/0 | 55 | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:42,97 | 00:43,67 | 00:43,67 | 0.38/0,9 | 75/0/136 | 56 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:44,74 | 00:43,84 | 00:43,84 | 0.55/1,3 | 68/0/124 | 57 | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,05 | 00:44,06 | 00:44,06 | 0.77/1,8 | 62/155/0 | 58 | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 00:44,43 | 00:44,59 | 00:44,59 | 1.30/3,0 | 57/143/0 | 59 | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:44,85 | 00:44,86 | 00:44,86 | 1.57/3,6 | 53/0/112 | 60 | 3/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,40 | 00:45,33 | 00:45,33 | 2.04/4,7 | 49/131/0 | 61 | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:46,80 | 00:45,59 | 00:45,59 | 2.30/5,3 | 46/119/0 | 62 | 2/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,55 | 00:46,75 | 00:46,75 | 3.46/8,0 | 43/107/0 | 63 | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:45,73 | 00:47,31 | 00:47,31 | 4.02/9,3 | 40/0/100 | 64 | 3/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:48,57 | 00:48,79 | 00:48,79 | 5.50/12,7 | 37/95/0 | 65 | 1/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:49,45 | 00:46,73 | 00:46,73 | 3.44/7,9 | 35/83/0 | 66 | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:53,32 | 00:46,93 | 00:46,93 | 3.64/8,4 | 33/0/88 | 67 | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:50,27 | 00:47,30 | 00:47,30 | 4.01/9,3 | 31/71/0 | 68 | 4/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:48,23 | 00:47,50 | 00:47,50 | 4.21/9,7 | 29/59/0 | 69 | 2/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:50,28 | 00:47,54 | 00:47,54 | 4.25/9,8 | 27/0/76 | 70 | 6/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:53,11 | 00:48,03 | 00:48,03 | 4.74/10,9 | 25/47/0 | 71 | 5/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:49,09 | 00:48,06 | 00:48,06 | 4.77/11,0 | 23/35/0 | 72 | 6/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:47,89 | 00:48,14 | 00:48,14 | 4.85/11,2 | 21/29/0 | 73 | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:49,01 | 00:48,34 | 00:48,34 | 5.05/11,7 | 19/0/70 | 74 | 7/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:50,63 | 00:49,04 | 00:49,04 | 5.75/13,3 | 17/23/0 | 75 | 8/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:47,54 | 00:49,25 | 00:49,25 | 5.96/13,8 | 15/0/64 | 76 | 3/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:49,41 | 00:49,66 | 00:49,66 | 6.37/14,7 | 14/0/58 | 77 | 3/VM | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:49,66 | 00:50,56 | 00:50,56 | 7.27/16,8 | 13/0/52 | 78 | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:52,28 | 00:51,24 | 00:51,24 | 7.95/18,4 | 12/0/46 | 79 | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:53,81 | 00:51,31 | 00:51,31 | 8.02/18,5 | 11/17/0 | 80 | 4/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:13,06 | 00:52,28 | 00:52,28 | 9.00/20,8 | 10/11/0 | 81 | 5/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:52,51 | 00:52,52 | 00:52,52 | 9.23/21,3 | 9/5/0 | 82 | 6/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:02,56 | 00:52,56 | 00:52,56 | 9.28/21,4 | 8/0/40 | 83 | 9/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:50,72 | 00:52,78 | 00:52,78 | 9.49/21,9 | 7/0/34 | 84 | 7/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:54,33 | 00:53,05 | 00:53,05 | 9.76/22,5 | 6/0/28 | 85 | 2/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:00,40 | 00:54,42 | 00:54,42 | 11.13/25,7 | 5/0/22 | 86 | 8/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:01,74 | 00:54,67 | 00:54,67 | 11.38/26,3 | 4/0/16 | 87 | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:53,76 | 00:54,91 | 00:54,91 | 11.62/26,8 | 3/0/10 | 88 | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:57,18 | 00:54,94 | 00:54,94 | 11.65/26,9 | 2/0/9 | 89 | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 00:58,09 | 00:55,50 | 00:55,50 | 12.21/28,2 | 1/4/0 | 90 | 9/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:52,39 | 00:55,55 | 00:55,55 | 12.26/28,3 | 0/3/0 | 91 | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:54,69 | 00:55,82 | 00:55,82 | 12.53/28,9 | 0/0/8 | 92 | 4/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:55,13 | 00:57,21 | 00:57,21 | 13.92/32,2 | 0/0/7 | 93 | 10/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:57,81 | 00:58,72 | 00:58,72 | 15.43/35,6 | 0/2/0 | 94 | 2/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 01:06,02 | 01:02,81 | 01:02,81 | 19.52/45,1 | 0/1/0 | 95 | 5/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:17,14 | 01:06,05 | 01:06,05 | 22.76/52,6 | 0/0/6 | 96 | 3/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:13,44 | 01:06,99 | 01:06,99 | 23.70/54,7 | 0/0/5 | 97 | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:57,40 | 01:08,25 | 01:08,25 | 24.96/57,7 | 0/0/0 | 98 | 4/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 01:05,65 | 01:09,52 | 01:09,52 | 26.23/60,6 | 0/0/4 | 99 | 6/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 01:17,70 | 01:17,70 | 34.41/79,5 | 0/0/3 | 100 | 11/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:21,95 | 02:09,81 | 02:09,81 | 86.52/199,9 | 0/0/2 | 101 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0/0/0 | 102 | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNF | 0/0/0 | 103 | HILGERT Luboš | 1986 | Dukla B. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DNS | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 104 | 1/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:54,49 | 00:54,15 | 00:54,15 | 75/0/50 | 105 | 1/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:00,12 | 00:57,47 | 00:57,47 | 3.32/6,1 | 68/0/38 | 106 | VALÍKOVÁ Radka | 1991 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:59,64 | 00:57,73 | 00:57,73 | 3.58/6,6 | 62/31/0 | 107 | 1/DM | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:55,44 | 01:04,49 | 01:04,49 | 10.34/19,1 | 57/0/26 | 108 | 2/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:00,65 | 00:59,23 | 00:59,23 | 5.08/9,4 | 53/19/0 | 109 | 1/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:02,25 | 01:02,19 | 01:02,19 | 8.04/14,8 | 49/0/20 | 110 | 2/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:09,98 | 01:03,76 | 01:03,76 | 9.61/17,7 | 46/0/14 | 111 | 2/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:17,52 | 01:06,31 | 01:06,31 | 12.16/22,5 | 43/0/8 | 112 | 2/U23 | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:06,59 | 01:07,54 | 01:07,54 | 13.39/24,7 | 40/7/0 | 113 | 1/ZM | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:11,45 | 01:11,27 | 01:11,27 | 17.12/31,6 | 37/0/2 | 114 | 3/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:16,36 | 01:20,99 | 01:20,99 | 26.84/49,6 | 35/0/1 | 115 | 3/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:09,52 | 01:25,38 | 01:25,38 | 31.23/57,7 | 33/1/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 116 | RYGEL Marek VESELÝ Petr |
1989 1976 |
MT | KK Brno
VSDK | 00:46,48 | 00:45,52 | 00:45,52 | 75/0/67 | 117 | NOVÁK Martin HALEŠ Antonín |
1991 1992 |
MT | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:47,08 | 00:47,13 | 00:47,13 | 1.61/3,5 | 68/103/0 | 118 | ŠRÁMEK Michal TOMEK Lukáš |
1982 1987 |
1 | Č.Lípa
USK Pha | 00:49,62 | 00:47,53 | 00:47,53 | 2.01/4,4 | 62/91/0 | 119 | ROLENC Ondřej ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
1991 1970 |
1 | Pardub. Pardub. | 00:48,81 | 00:48,65 | 00:48,65 | 3.13/6,9 | 57/79/0 | 120 | 1/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
1 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:49,26 | 00:49,40 | 00:49,40 | 3.88/8,5 | 53/0/55 | 121 | 1/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip KRISTEK Václav |
1996 1996 |
MT | Boh.Pha
Olomouc | 00:49,04 | 00:49,64 | 00:49,64 | 4.12/9,1 | 49/67/43 | 122 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel JÍLEK Jan |
1993 1993 |
1 | Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 00:48,26 | 00:50,14 | 00:50,14 | 4.62/10,1 | 46/55/0 | 123 | ŠVADLENA Václav JIRKA David |
1985 1985 |
1 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:53,22 | 00:50,89 | 00:50,89 | 5.37/11,8 | 43/43/0 | 124 | 2/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal ŠOTOLA Karel |
1998 1997 |
1 | Litovel Litovel | 00:51,10 | 00:49,54 | 00:49,54 | 4.02/8,8 | 40/0/31 | 125 | 3/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš ZAPLETAL Vojtěch |
2000 1998 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:50,34 | 00:49,96 | 00:49,96 | 4.44/9,8 | 37/31/0 | 126 | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Šimon SMOLKA Ondřej |
1994 1994 |
Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:50,83 | 00:50,21 | 00:50,21 | 4.69/10,3 | 35/19/0 | 127 | 1/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel SMILEK Jiří |
2002 2003 |
3 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 01:06,79 | 00:52,87 | 00:52,87 | 7.35/16,1 | 33/0/19 | 128 | 1/V | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav REŽŇÁK Ladislav |
1963 1966 |
1 | Litovel
KK Brno | 00:51,55 | 00:53,12 | 00:53,12 | 7.60/16,7 | 31/0/7 | 129 | 1/VS | CHLOUBA Luboš MATULA Zdeněk |
1959 1955 |
Boh.Pha
Tesla Bo | 00:53,88 | 00:53,65 | 00:53,65 | 8.13/17,9 | 29/7/1 | 130 | 5/U23 | WALTER Jakub RUFFER Matěj |
1998 1999 |
2 | Šumperk
Pardub. | 00:54,31 | 00:53,80 | 00:53,80 | 8.28/18,2 | 27/1/0 | 131 | 2/DM | KLEIN Pavel ONDŘICH Václav |
2001 2001 |
Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:54,16 | 00:55,26 | 00:55,26 | 9.74/21,4 | 25/0/0 | 132 | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1994 1969 |
1 | L.Žatec L.Žatec | 00:51,04 | 00:59,00 | 00:59,00 | 13.48/29,6 | 23/0/0 |
---|