29.04.2018
ředitel: vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:
absolutní pořadí
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 09:28,73 | 75/123/0 | 1 | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:43,28 | 14.56/2,6 | 68/0/98 | 2 | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:43,52 | 14.79/2,6 | 62/0/86 | 3 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 09:47,23 | 18.50/3,3 | 57/111/0 | 4 | 2/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 09:50,10 | 21.37/3,8 | 53/0/74 | 5 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 09:50,53 | 21.80/3,8 | 49/99/0 | 6 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 09:51,07 | 22.34/3,9 | 46/87/0 | 7 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:11,57 | 42.85/7,5 | 40/63/0 | 8 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:13,56 | 44.84/7,9 | 37/51/0 | 9 | 1/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:16,74 | 48.01/8,4 | 35/0/62 | 10 | 3/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:25,37 | 56.64/10,0 | 33/39/0 | 11 | 1/VM | LISICKÝ David | 1981 | Olomouc | 10:27,34 | 58.61/10,3 | 31/0/50 | 12 | 1/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:28,13 | 59.40/10,4 | 29/0/44 | 13 | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 10:34,00 | 65.27/11,5 | 27/27/0 | 14 | 2/DS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 10:53,55 | 84.82/14,9 | 25/0/38 | 15 | 1/V | HAJSKÝ Stanislav | 1969 | Semily | 10:55,07 | 86.34/15,2 | 23/15/0 | 16 | 1/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 2 | Trutnov | 10:57,09 | 88.36/15,5 | 21/9/0 | 17 | 2/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:01,38 | 92.65/16,3 | 19/0/32 | 18 | 3/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 11:06,54 | 97.81/17,2 | 17/0/26 | 19 | 2/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 11:24,09 | 115.36/20,3 | 15/0/20 | 20 | 3/DM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 11:24,25 | 115.52/20,3 | 14/3/0 | 21 | 4/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel | 2002 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 11:29,03 | 120.30/21,2 | 13/0/14 | 22 | 4/U23 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 2 | Šumperk | 11:44,71 | 135.98/23,9 | 12/0/8 | 23 | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 3 | VSDK | 11:45,43 | 136.70/24,0 | 11/0/7 | 24 | 3/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:49,92 | 141.19/24,8 | 10/2/0 | 25 | 5/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 1 | Litovel | 11:51,03 | 142.30/25,0 | 9/0/6 | 26 | 4/ZS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 12:16,91 | 168.18/29,6 | 8/0/5 | 27 | 5/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 12:19,76 | 171.03/30,1 | 7/0/4 | 28 | 6/DM | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 12:25,86 | 177.13/31,1 | 6/0/3 | 29 | 5/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:54,81 | 206.08/36,2 | 5/0/2 | 30 | 6/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 12:56,40 | 207.67/36,5 | 4/0/1 | 31 | 7/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 3 | Pardub. | 13:03,51 | 214.78/37,8 | 3/1/0 | 32 | 1/ZM | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Pardub. | 13:07,86 | 219.13/38,5 | 2/0/0 | 33 | 7/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 2003 | Litovel | 13:10,11 | 221.38/38,9 | 1/0/0 | 34 | 8/DM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 40:06,79 | 1838.06/323,2 | 43/75/0 | 35 | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 2 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | 36 | ŠRÁMEK Michal | 1982 | 3 | Dukla B. | DNS | 0/0/0 | 37 | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0/0/0 | 38 | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0/0/0 | 39 | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 40 | 1/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | MT | Dukla B. | 09:08,32 | 75/122/0 | 41 | 2/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 09:10,35 | 2.03/0,4 | 68/110/0 | 42 | 3/U23 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | MT | Olomouc | 09:12,33 | 4.01/0,7 | 62/0/145 | 43 | 1/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | MT | Litovel | 09:20,43 | 12.11/2,2 | 57/0/133 | 44 | 4/U23 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 09:27,12 | 18.80/3,4 | 53/98/0 | 45 | 1/DM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 09:38,28 | 29.96/5,5 | 49/86/0 | 46 | 2/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 09:40,54 | 32.22/5,9 | 46/74/0 | 47 | 3/DS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:46,18 | 37.86/6,9 | 43/0/121 | 48 | 2/DM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:47,43 | 39.11/7,1 | 40/0/109 | 49 | 4/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 10:07,16 | 58.84/10,7 | 37/62/0 | 50 | 3/DM | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 10:07,45 | 59.13/10,8 | 35/50/0 | 51 | 1/ZS | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:09,63 | 61.31/11,2 | 33/44/0 | 52 | 5/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 10:13,56 | 65.24/11,9 | 31/38/0 | 53 | 4/DM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:25,28 | 76.96/14,0 | 29/0/97 | 54 | 1/VM | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:25,35 | 77.03/14,0 | 27/0/85 | 55 | 5/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 10:25,93 | 77.61/14,2 | 25/0/73 | 56 | 2/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:28,54 | 80.22/14,6 | 23/0/67 | 57 | 2/VM | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | 10:29,19 | 80.87/14,7 | 21/0/61 | 58 | 3/ZS | RETKOVÁ Anna | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:29,28 | 80.96/14,8 | 19/0/55 | 59 | 5/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 10:30,28 | 81.96/14,9 | 17/0/49 | 60 | 6/U23 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:30,94 | 82.62/15,1 | 15/32/0 | 61 | 6/DM | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:32,68 | 84.36/15,4 | 14/26/0 | 62 | 7/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 10:37,40 | 89.08/16,2 | 13/0/43 | 63 | 6/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 10:41,25 | 92.93/16,9 | 12/0/37 | 64 | 3/VM | LACINOVÁ Leona | 1974 | 3 | Semily | 10:56,64 | 108.32/19,8 | 11/20/0 | 65 | 7/DS | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:56,94 | 108.62/19,8 | 10/14/0 | 66 | 8/DM | RETKOVÁ Marie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:00,94 | 112.62/20,5 | 9/0/31 | 67 | 9/DM | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 11:04,17 | 115.85/21,1 | 8/8/0 | 68 | 4/ZS | KLEINOVÁ Štěpánka | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:04,32 | 116.00/21,2 | 7/7/0 | 69 | NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:05,28 | 116.97/21,3 | 6/0/25 | 70 | 5/ZS | HANSGUTOVÁ Monika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:16,20 | 127.88/23,3 | 5/0/19 | 71 | 8/DS | BROTÁNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:23,04 | 134.72/24,6 | 4/6/0 | 72 | 6/ZS | ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára | 2004 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:24,04 | 135.72/24,8 | 3/5/0 | 73 | 7/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:34,77 | 146.45/26,7 | 2/0/13 | 74 | 8/ZS | JANŮ Veronika | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:37,35 | 149.03/27,2 | 1/0/7 | 75 | 10/DM | MÁDROVÁ Amálie | 2003 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:44,56 | 156.24/28,5 | 0/4/0 | 76 | POLESNÁ Jitka | 1990 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:49,16 | 160.84/29,3 | 0/3/0 | 77 | 4/VM | VEVERKOVÁ Zdenka | 1977 | 3 | Loko Plz | 12:25,11 | 196.79/35,9 | 0/2/0 | 78 | 9/ZS | ZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 12:25,73 | 197.41/36,0 | 0/1/0 | 79 | 10/ZS | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | 12:38,24 | 209.92/38,3 | 0/0/1 | 80 | VELEŠÍKOVÁ Petra | 1986 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | 81 | DOBEŠOVÁ Eva | 2004 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | 82 | STŘECHOVÁ Ela | 2005 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | 83 | PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 84 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 08:30,53 | 75/0/174 | 85 | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:34,61 | 4.08/0,8 | 68/0/162 | 86 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 08:36,03 | 5.50/1,1 | 62/0/150 | 87 | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:40,88 | 10.35/2,0 | 57/227/0 | 88 | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:45,05 | 14.52/2,8 | 53/215/0 | 89 | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | MT | Olomouc | 08:45,39 | 14.86/2,9 | 49/0/138 | 90 | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:47,64 | 17.11/3,4 | 46/203/0 | 91 | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 08:50,16 | 19.63/3,8 | 43/191/0 | 92 | 3/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 08:54,18 | 23.65/4,6 | 40/179/0 | 93 | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 08:55,25 | 24.72/4,8 | 37/0/126 | 94 | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 08:59,97 | 29.44/5,8 | 35/0/114 | 95 | 2/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:03,56 | 33.04/6,5 | 33/0/102 | 96 | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:11,16 | 40.63/8,0 | 31/167/0 | 97 | 1/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 09:11,34 | 40.81/8,0 | 29/155/0 | 98 | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 09:12,64 | 42.11/8,2 | 27/143/0 | 99 | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:12,79 | 42.26/8,3 | 25/0/90 | 100 | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 09:15,95 | 45.42/8,9 | 23/131/0 | 101 | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:16,98 | 46.45/9,1 | 21/119/0 | 102 | 5/U23 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 09:19,00 | 48.47/9,5 | 19/107/0 | 103 | 3/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 09:19,27 | 48.74/9,5 | 17/95/0 | 104 | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:21,37 | 50.84/10,0 | 15/89/0 | 105 | 4/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 09:22,24 | 51.71/10,1 | 14/83/0 | 106 | 5/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:25,47 | 54.94/10,8 | 13/0/78 | 107 | 6/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:26,75 | 56.22/11,0 | 12/0/72 | 108 | 6/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 09:28,30 | 57.77/11,3 | 11/77/0 | 109 | 4/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 09:30,34 | 59.81/11,7 | 10/71/0 | 110 | 7/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 09:32,99 | 62.46/12,2 | 9/65/0 | 111 | 5/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:35,66 | 65.13/12,8 | 8/0/66 | 112 | 8/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 09:39,38 | 68.85/13,5 | 7/59/0 | 113 | 6/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 09:44,91 | 74.38/14,6 | 6/53/0 | 114 | 7/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 09:49,01 | 78.48/15,4 | 5/47/0 | 115 | 7/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:49,96 | 79.43/15,6 | 4/0/60 | 116 | 4/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 09:50,06 | 79.53/15,6 | 3/41/0 | 117 | 8/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:54,45 | 83.92/16,4 | 2/0/54 | 118 | 1/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 3 | Roudnice | 09:55,76 | 85.23/16,7 | 1/35/0 | 119 | 2/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:56,51 | 85.98/16,8 | 0/0/48 | 120 | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 09:57,54 | 87.01/17,0 | 0/0/42 | 121 | 3/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:57,78 | 87.25/17,1 | 0/0/36 | 122 | 9/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:58,35 | 87.82/17,2 | 0/0/30 | 123 | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | Č.Kruml. | 09:58,56 | 88.04/17,2 | 0/29/0 | 124 | 10/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:03,62 | 93.09/18,2 | 0/0/24 | 125 | 3/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:04,03 | 93.50/18,3 | 0/23/0 | 126 | 4/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 10:07,82 | 97.29/19,1 | 0/17/0 | 127 | 5/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 10:17,37 | 106.84/20,9 | 0/11/0 | 128 | 8/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:21,52 | 110.99/21,7 | 0/10/0 | 129 | 6/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 10:29,69 | 119.16/23,3 | 0/9/0 | 130 | 7/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:54,93 | 144.40/28,3 | 0/0/18 | 131 | 4/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 11:07,17 | 156.64/30,7 | 0/8/0 | 132 | 8/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 11:15,33 | 164.80/32,3 | 0/7/0 | 133 | 9/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 11:19,73 | 169.20/33,1 | 0/6/0 | 134 | 10/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 11:21,88 | 171.35/33,6 | 0/5/0 | 135 | 9/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 11:23,39 | 172.86/33,9 | 0/0/12 | 136 | 11/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 11:28,82 | 178.29/34,9 | 0/4/0 | 137 | 12/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:29,04 | 178.51/35,0 | 0/0/6 | 138 | 13/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:35,47 | 184.94/36,2 | 0/0/5 | 139 | 14/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 11:35,91 | 185.38/36,3 | 0/3/0 | 140 | 15/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:44,02 | 193.49/37,9 | 0/0/4 | 141 | 1/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:50,79 | 200.26/39,2 | 0/2/0 | 142 | 11/DM | STEHLÍK Alexander | 2002 | Trutnov | 12:01,95 | 211.42/41,4 | 0/1/0 | 143 | 16/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:16,92 | 226.39/44,3 | 0/0/3 | 144 | 17/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 12:33,53 | 243.00/47,6 | 0/0/0 | 145 | 2/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 12:42,32 | 251.79/49,3 | 0/0/0 | 146 | 2/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 12:51,30 | 260.77/51,1 | 0/0/2 | 147 | 3/ZM | WEISER Kryštof | 2007 | Litovel | 13:07,32 | 276.79/54,2 | 0/0/1 | 148 | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0/0/0 | 149 | SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | 3 | Chomutov | DNS | 0/0/0 | 150 | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | 151 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | DSQ | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 152 | 1/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:42,94 | 75/60/0 | 153 | 2/U23 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | MT | Dukla B. | 10:48,25 | 5.31/0,8 | 68/48/0 | 154 | 1/DS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 10:55,21 | 12.27/1,9 | 62/0/80 | 155 | 1/DM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:12,96 | 30.02/4,7 | 57/0/68 | 156 | 2/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 11:13,96 | 31.02/4,8 | 53/36/0 | 157 | 3/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | MT | KK Brno | 11:41,48 | 58.54/9,1 | 49/0/56 | 158 | 4/DS | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:56,23 | 73.29/11,4 | 46/0/44 | 159 | 1/ZS | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:05,69 | 82.75/12,9 | 43/0/32 | 160 | 2/DM | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 12:06,56 | 83.63/13,0 | 40/24/0 | 161 | 2/ZS | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 12:08,84 | 85.90/13,4 | 37/18/0 | 162 | 3/U23 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 12:18,19 | 95.25/14,8 | 35/12/0 | 163 | 3/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 12:21,67 | 98.73/15,4 | 33/0/20 | 164 | 4/U23 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | 2 | KK Brand | 12:23,78 | 100.84/15,7 | 31/6/0 | 165 | 4/DM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 12:25,76 | 102.82/16,0 | 29/0/14 | 166 | 5/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 12:38,64 | 115.70/18,0 | 27/0/8 | 167 | 5/U23 | HOROVÁ Klára | 1998 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:45,44 | 122.50/19,1 | 25/0/2 | 168 | 3/ZS | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:11,10 | 148.16/23,0 | 23/0/1 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 169 | ROLENC Ondřej SUCHÁNEK Daniel |
1991 1993 |
1 | Pardub.
Vys.Mýto | 09:15,83 | 75/104/0 | 170 | RYGEL Marek VESELÝ Petr |
1989 1976 |
MT | KK Brno
VSDK | 09:21,06 | 5.23/0,9 | 68/0/82 | 171 | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav JELÍNEK Filip |
1996 1996 |
MT | Olomouc
Boh.Pha | 09:26,04 | 10.21/1,8 | 62/92/70 | 172 | HALEŠ Antonín NOVÁK Martin |
1992 1991 |
MT | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 09:28,24 | 12.41/2,2 | 57/80/0 | 173 | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš ZAPLETAL Vojtěch |
2000 1998 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 09:51,94 | 36.11/6,5 | 53/68/0 | 174 | UNCAJTÍK Lukáš LISICKÝ David |
1984 1981 |
1 | Pardub.
Olomouc | 10:00,14 | 44.31/8,0 | 49/56/58 | 175 | 1/V | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1969 1969 |
1 | L.Žatec L.Žatec | 10:08,14 | 52.31/9,4 | 46/44/0 | 176 | 1/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
1 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 10:08,93 | 53.10/9,6 | 43/0/46 | 177 | 3/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal ŠOTOLA Karel |
1998 1997 |
1 | Litovel Litovel | 10:10,46 | 54.63/9,8 | 40/0/34 | 178 | 1/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin JANŮ Filip |
2003 2002 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 10:11,52 | 55.69/10,0 | 37/0/22 | 179 | 2/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel SMILEK Jiří |
2002 2003 |
3 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 10:23,86 | 68.03/12,2 | 35/0/10 | 180 | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel ŠVAGR Rostislav |
2000 2000 |
Trutnov
Týniště | 10:26,82 | 70.99/12,8 | 33/32/0 | 181 | 4/U23 | WALTER Jakub SKOŘEPA Vojtěch |
1998 1999 |
1 | Šumperk
Č.Kruml. | 10:35,17 | 79.34/14,3 | 31/20/4 | 182 | KREJZA Filip ŠILAR Jakub |
1989 1987 |
2 | Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 10:43,66 | 87.83/15,8 | 29/14/0 | 183 | 3/DM | MAREŠ Jakub VEJNAR Samuel |
2003 2005 |
2 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 11:01,80 | 105.97/19,1 | 27/8/0 | 184 | 4/DM | RUDORFER Martin HRADEC Matěj |
2003 2003 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 11:06,59 | 110.76/19,9 | 25/0/3 | 185 | 2/V | JINDRÁK Petr OLIVERIUS Jan |
1969 1967 |
Tech.Pha Tech.Pha | 11:37,25 | 141.42/25,4 | 23/2/0 | 186 | 1/ZS | BEIER Alva BEIER Matouš |
2005 2004 |
3 | Trutnov Trutnov | 11:39,92 | 144.09/25,9 | 21/1/0 | 187 | 5/DM | VITOUL Tomáš ŠMAKAL Petr |
2003 2003 |
Litovel Litovel | 12:30,56 | 194.74/35,0 | 19/0/2 | 188 | 3/DS | WALTER David ŘEZNÍK Vít |
2001 2001 |
Šumperk Šumperk | 12:41,40 | 205.57/37,0 | 17/0/1 | 189 | LISICKÝ David UNCAJTÍK Lukáš |
1981 1984 |
1 | Olomouc
Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | 190 | REŽŇÁK Ladislav HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav |
1966 1963 |
1 | KK Brno
Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | 191 | MATULA Zdeněk CHLOUBA Luboš |
1955 1959 |
2 | Tesla Bo
Boh.Pha | DSQ | 0/0/0 |
---|