3. Národní kontrolní závod v Roudnici n.L.

09.06.2018   USD Roudnice
ředitel: Ondřej Zajíc   vrchní rozhodčí: Jana Macíková
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
1/DSSATKOVÁ Gabriela 2001 1 KK Brno113.46 2 118.65 54 115.46 75
11/U23FIŠEROVÁ Tereza 1998 MT Dukla B.118.61 2 112.58 4 116.581.12/1,075
21/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza 2003 1 Olomouc131.80 2 118.32 0 118.322.86/2,575
3 JONES Luka 1988 9 NZ130.26 4 117.05 6 123.057.59/6,60
42/U23SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 Dukla B.137.44 4 123.96 0 123.968.50/7,475
51/ZSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 2+ Olomouc129.78 6 132.43 2 134.4318.97/16,475
62/DSVRBOVÁ Alexandra 2000 1 Horš.Týn134.73 8 138.75 8 142.7327.27/23,668
73/DSNĚMCOVÁ Marie 2000 1 KK Brno128.85 18 169.49 10 146.8531.39/27,268
82/DMKLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana 2003 2+ KK Opava134.73 20 139.01 10 149.0133.55/29,168
94/DSKRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2001 2+ USK Pha139.27 10 133.53 58 149.2733.81/29,362
105/DSŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha126.51 60 119.17 54 173.1757.71/50,057
113/DMKOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2+ SKVeselí181.31 58 165.63 8 173.6358.17/50,457
122/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha248.95 52 204.00 2 206.0090.54/78,453
134/DMDZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2+ KK Brno148.30 58 1.00 999 206.3090.84/78,749
145/DMDVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika 2002 2+ Boh.Pha203.57 114 195.88 14 209.8894.42/81,846
156/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha194.42 20 185.19 116 214.4298.96/85,743
167/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2003 2+ Olomouc151.62 208 159.36 56 215.3699.90/86,540
173/ZSDOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 2 Olomouc222.12 116 207.90 58 265.90150.44/130,337
188/DMFREISLEBENOVÁ Patricia 2003 2 USK Pha159.71 116 188.67 106 275.71160.25/138,835
194/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 3+ Olomouc214.83 206 222.15 60 282.15166.69/144,433
206/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ VS Tábor252.94 124 257.63 58 315.63200.17/173,431
219/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.272.21 72 230.69 112 342.69227.23/196,829
225/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 3+ Olomouc252.17 118 241.51 114 355.51240.05/207,927
2310/DMCAPALINI Nicola 2002 3+ Dukla B.152.13 218 157.47 206 363.47248.01/214,825
24 HOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
25 HILGERT Luboš 1986 1 Dukla B.88.49 0 92.05 58 88.49 75
261/DSZIMA Tomáš 2000 1 Roudnice91.99 0 90.62 0 90.622.13/2,475
27 ZAJÍC Ondřej 1990 2+ Roudnice93.64 4 93.21 0 93.214.72/5,375
28 VAŠINA Jiří 1994 1 USK Pha94.70 0 94.79 4 94.706.21/7,068
292/DSBÁRTA Jan 2000 1 USK Pha95.16 0 94.03 2 95.166.67/7,568
301/U23ŽÍŽALA Josef 1999 1 USK Pha93.83 2 93.90 112 95.837.34/8,368
31 MASLAŇÁK Tomáš 1990 2+ Dukla B.102.68 154 95.09 2 97.098.60/9,768
322/U23MATĚJKA Michael 1997 1 USK Pha95.56 56 96.23 2 98.239.74/11,062
33 ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2+ Benátky109.47 52 96.51 2 98.5110.02/11,362
341/DMKREJČÍ Jakub 2002 1 Dukla B.96.87 102 96.14 4 100.1411.65/13,257
353/U23KOŘÍNEK Vilém 1999 2+ USK Pha97.85 4 99.54 56 101.8513.36/15,157
361/VMBÍLÝ Petr 1981 1 USK Pha99.85 2 97.69 404 101.8513.36/15,153
372/DMROUČA Samuel 2002 2 Šumperk112.16 106 101.91 0 101.9113.42/15,253
38 DUPAL Jiří 1991 2+ Olomouc103.75 2 100.05 2 102.0513.56/15,349
392/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus98.16 4 96.09 6 102.0913.60/15,446
40 CHMÁTAL Petr 1990 2+ USK Pha103.45 10 100.09 2 102.0913.60/15,446
414/U23PETŘÍK Matouš 1997 1 USK Pha107.24 54 102.31 0 102.3113.82/15,643
423/DSZEMAN Vojtěch 2000 2+ USK Pha102.24 2 104.85 208 104.2415.75/17,843
435/U23STRÁNSKÝ Dominik 1999 2+ Benátky114.22 54 102.69 2 104.6916.20/18,340
444/DSTICHÝ Štěpán 2000 2 Olomouc104.22 6 103.00 2 105.0016.51/18,737
45 PETŘÍČEK Vojtěch 1994 2 L.Žatec107.69 8 105.68 0 105.6817.19/19,435
465/DSŠPALEK Matěj 2000 2+ Benátky101.49 52 106.03 0 106.0317.54/19,833
473/DMMATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch 2002 2 KK Brno102.69 4 105.30 102 106.6918.20/20,631
484/DMRUDORFER Martin 2003 2 Olomouc112.48 56 108.27 0 108.2719.78/22,429
491/ZSMRÁZEK Jakub 2004 2 KK Opava107.44 2 108.32 4 109.4420.95/23,727
506/U23MRÁZEK Jan 1998 1 KK Opava104.58 54 106.24 4 110.2421.75/24,625
515/DMVEVERKA Lukáš 2002 2 Benátky106.06 6 102.06 56 112.0623.57/26,625
52 ŽÁK Jiří 1986 2+ KK Opava106.29 6 102.96 104 112.2923.80/26,923
536/DSREZEK Tomáš 2001 2 SKVS ČB102.37 52 112.05 2 114.0525.56/28,921
547/DSVAVRLA Adam 2000 2 KK Opava132.33 256 114.53 2 116.5328.04/31,719
558/DSRAŠKA Tomáš 2001 2 USK Pha120.72 100 112.64 4 116.6428.15/31,817
566/DMFRENCL Josef 2002 2 USK Pha109.93 8 121.59 4 117.9329.44/33,315
57 POTUŽÁK Jan 1988 2 Sušice110.06 8 120.11 102 118.0629.57/33,414
587/DMPROCHÁZKA Josef 2002 2 Dukla B.116.89 2 120.13 58 118.8930.40/34,413
598/DMSTRÁNSKÝ Daniel 2002 2 Benátky125.42 106 116.58 4 120.5832.09/36,312
602/ZSCAPALINI Daniel 2005 2 Dukla B.132.09 0 120.86 0 120.8632.37/36,611
61 BOUZEK Filip 1992 2 Sušice117.13 116 112.97 8 120.9732.48/36,710
623/ZSVENC Štěpán 2004 2 Dukla B.115.06 6 126.29 104 121.0632.57/36,89
633/VMRUBÍN Daniel 1975 3+ Dukla B.117.84 4 115.70 6 121.7033.21/37,58
644/VMPRELL Pavel 1976 2 Kralupy111.71 10 125.10 0 121.7133.22/37,57
654/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc119.04 4 136.43 104 123.0434.55/39,06
669/DMKRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2 Olomouc106.69 50 119.17 4 123.1734.68/39,25
675/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk125.98 2 121.26 2 123.2634.77/39,34
686/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy118.98 6 118.40 6 124.4035.91/40,63
697/ZSBÍZEK Marek 2005 2 KK Brand135.89 56 120.42 4 124.4235.93/40,62
709/DSŠANDA Petr 2000 2 Vlašim153.09 106 120.67 4 124.6736.18/40,91
7110/DSHOLÍNEK Svatopluk 2001 2 Šumperk119.08 6 129.14 104 125.0836.59/41,30
7211/DSŠOREL Martin 2001 2 Dukla B.149.98 108 123.79 2 125.7937.30/42,20
735/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB139.86 6 123.81 2 125.8137.32/42,20
746/VMKULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec145.10 156 123.22 4 127.2238.73/43,80
7510/DMWEISL Martin 2002 2 USK Pha123.43 4 116.76 50 127.4338.94/44,00
7611/DMHALA Jiří 2002 2 Olomouc119.53 8 105.10 102 127.5339.04/44,10
77 DOLISTA Jan 1987 2 Kralupy137.26 62 126.86 2 128.8640.37/45,60
787/VMBEDNÁREK Jan 1983 2 Zábřeh121.98 8 120.48 50 129.9841.49/46,90
7912/DSBERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno127.26 4 143.34 8 131.2642.77/48,30
808/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc125.30 6 142.53 8 131.3042.81/48,40
819/ZSSTANOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB127.31 4 119.03 108 131.3142.82/48,40
828/VMŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 2 Č.Kruml.134.78 10 127.89 6 133.8945.40/51,30
8312/DMKIRCHNER David 2002 2 Boh.Pha119.78 158 128.10 8 136.1047.61/53,80
8410/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor136.52 0 139.90 2 136.5248.03/54,30
85 GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa138.31 2 124.41 52 140.3151.82/58,60
86 DAWSON Mike 1986 9 NZ90.91 50 96.08 106 140.9152.42/59,20
8713/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov169.10 114 134.82 10 144.8256.33/63,70
881/VFILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa138.86 8 150.13 58 146.8658.37/66,00
8911/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 2 Sušice140.95 6 149.03 20 146.9558.46/66,10
9013/DSPOHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy97.97 52 98.60 52 149.9761.48/69,50
9114/DMMALÝ Filip 2002 2 Ot.Strak140.31 12 165.60 12 152.3163.82/72,10
927/U23KOŠÍK Michal 1995 2+ SKVeselí100.94 52 108.46 104 152.9464.45/72,80
9312/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice150.00 4 168.12 10 154.0065.51/74,00
941/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice165.86 2 149.24 8 157.2468.75/77,70
9514/DSCUBR Filip 2000 2 ČSAD Plz101.25 56 105.00 54 157.2568.76/77,70
9615/DSŠVEJD Jakub 2001 2 Sušice110.34 50 111.01 52 160.3471.85/81,20
9715/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB183.50 110 152.94 8 160.9472.45/81,90
9816/DMBERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 2 KK Brno154.75 10 171.87 52 164.7576.26/86,20
998/U23RAŠKA Jan 1995 2 USK Pha124.17 108 112.35 54 166.3577.86/88,00
1002/VNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy121.09 102 113.30 54 167.3078.81/89,10
10117/DMNOVÁK Filip 2002 3+ Boh.Pha155.60 12 166.50 108 167.6079.11/89,40
10216/DSKLEMENT Maxim 2001 2 Roudnice117.02 56 143.59 52 173.0284.53/95,50
1039/VMŘEJHA Jiří 1981 2 Kralupy122.53 54 113.98 104 176.5388.04/99,50
10418/DMSAHULA Matěj 2003 2 Benátky140.54 54 117.33 60 177.3388.84/100,40
10519/DMTESAŘ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB113.78 66 120.47 258 179.7891.29/103,20
10613/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand164.39 16 198.60 76 180.3991.90/103,90
10714/ZSKUDRNA Josef 2004 2 Dukla B.133.57 112 132.13 52 184.1395.64/108,10
10820/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB106.56 156 130.70 58 188.70100.21/113,20
10915/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak135.22 60 131.28 62 193.28104.79/118,40
1102/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc185.57 8 203.84 110 193.57105.08/118,70
1113/ZMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice154.05 214 186.03 8 194.03105.54/119,30
11217/DSHOUSKA Jan 2001 2 USK Pha151.79 54 140.28 54 194.28105.79/119,60
11316/ZSDZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno184.43 10 1.00 999 194.43105.94/119,70
11421/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh139.50 58 141.12 54 195.12106.63/120,50
11517/ZSŠVEJD Jan 2004 3+ Sušice184.24 12 193.20 58 196.24107.75/121,80
1169/U23VEJVODA Vojtěch 1999 2 Rakovník142.79 58 4.00 999 200.79112.30/126,90
11718/ZSGALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice199.02 4 169.51 160 203.02114.53/129,40
1184/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice197.56 8 200.63 8 205.56117.07/132,30
11919/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.150.23 58 178.88 52 208.23119.74/135,30
12022/DMDUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2 USK Pha151.15 60 149.49 108 211.15122.66/138,60
12123/DMURBÁNEK Matyáš 2002 3+ USK Pha167.01 58 140.17 106 225.01136.52/154,30
12224/DMVÁCHA Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk244.16 118 216.64 10 226.64138.15/156,10
12325/DMSTEHNO Petr 2003 2 USK Pha164.90 64 190.27 164 228.90140.41/158,70
12418/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec156.83 154 172.30 60 232.30143.81/162,50
12526/DMKÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná178.27 56 241.84 16 234.27145.78/164,70
1265/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor181.84 56 193.74 50 237.84149.35/168,80
12720/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 3+ SKVS ČB194.26 264 176.01 68 244.01155.52/175,70
12827/DMHORAL Vojtěch 2002 2 Jablonec135.55 110 156.07 210 245.55157.06/177,50
12921/ZSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha197.54 62 186.82 62 248.82160.33/181,20
13028/DMBROKEŠ Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk182.81 70 184.65 208 252.81164.32/185,70
13122/ZSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 3+ Šumperk187.03 112 197.53 60 257.53169.04/191,00
13229/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 2 USK Pha146.71 204 150.65 108 258.65170.16/192,30
1336/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand168.59 114 200.77 58 258.77170.28/192,40
13423/ZSURBAN Jaroslav 2004 3+ Olomouc202.58 68 217.67 60 270.58182.09/205,80
1357/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice168.92 256 220.83 50 270.83182.34/206,10
13630/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3+ SKVS ČB156.70 118 199.12 114 274.70186.21/210,40
13724/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand192.06 108 163.14 114 277.14188.65/213,20
13825/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 3+ Boh.Pha210.85 72 1.00 999 282.85194.36/219,60
13931/DMRUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná1.00 999 234.57 56 290.57202.08/228,40
14032/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn140.96 156 142.10 214 296.96208.47/235,60
14126/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand233.38 64 1.00 999 297.38208.89/236,10
14219/DSVÁCHA Ondřej 2001 2 Šumperk144.78 208 148.17 156 304.17215.68/243,70
14327/ZSSOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno213.19 166 200.91 104 304.91216.42/244,60
14428/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov172.78 154 151.49 158 309.49221.00/249,70
14529/ZSVALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand165.40 262 292.36 62 354.36265.87/300,50
14630/ZSŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3+ Olomouc196.97 162 208.07 206 358.97270.48/305,70
14733/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 3+ Třebech.223.71 164 4.00 999 387.71299.22/338,10
14820/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa146.98 258 1.00 999 404.98316.49/357,70
14931/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná219.97 310 199.99 212 411.99323.50/365,60
15034/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.154.63 408 165.73 308 473.73385.24/435,30
15132/ZSŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc272.91 264 1.00 999 536.91448.42/506,70
152 JAKL Vincent 2001 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
153 JANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
154 ZAPLETAL Vojtěch 1998 2+ Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
155 BINČÍK Petr 1994 2+ Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
156 MRŮZEK David 1976 3+ Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
157 KUBRIČAN Lukáš 1984 1 Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
158 JONES Luka 1988 9 NZ104.88 6 102.89 0 102.89 0
1591/DSGALUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2001 1 Sušice107.89 2 107.18 54 109.897.00/6,875
1602/DSDUŠKOVÁ Michala 2000 2+ USK Pha121.52 158 111.76 0 111.768.87/8,675
1611/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2+ Olomouc127.64 4 116.64 0 116.6413.75/13,468
1621/U23SATKOVÁ Martina 1998 1 Dukla B.116.40 2 118.40 2 118.4015.51/15,162
1632/U23DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1998 1 USK Pha106.49 158 111.54 8 119.5416.65/16,262
1643/DSSATKOVÁ Gabriela 2001 1 KK Brno126.25 154 117.40 4 121.4018.51/18,062
1654/DSŘÍHOVÁ Eva 2000 1 USK Pha117.79 100 119.89 2 121.8919.00/18,562
1662/DMBEKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 2+ Dukla B.122.08 4 112.72 10 122.7219.83/19,362
1675/DSVRBOVÁ Alexandra 2000 2+ Horš.Týn133.07 104 123.20 0 123.2020.31/19,757
1683/U23KOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 2+ Kralupy130.97 58 124.47 2 126.4723.58/22,953
169 ZIMOVÁ Marie 1992 2+ Roudnice137.87 8 127.42 2 129.4226.53/25,849
170 HARRAGUERRI Anna Maria 1994 9 USA125.54 8 128.67 12 133.5430.65/29,80
1711/ZSKNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 2+ Olomouc145.47 4 132.77 4 136.7733.88/32,946
1723/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2003 2+ Olomouc131.40 10 132.27 6 138.2735.38/34,443
1734/DMBERANOVÁ Hana 2003 2+ USK Pha134.65 4 143.85 2 138.6535.76/34,840
1745/DMKLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana 2003 2+ KK Opava132.52 208 135.94 4 139.9437.05/36,037
1756/DSNĚMCOVÁ Marie 2000 2+ KK Brno152.93 112 135.42 6 141.4238.53/37,435
1766/DMKARLÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 2+ Dukla B.142.36 2 133.51 12 144.3641.47/40,333
1777/DMCAPALINI Nicola 2002 2 Dukla B.131.76 14 129.37 54 145.7642.87/41,731
1787/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 2+ VS Tábor166.19 62 141.19 6 147.1944.30/43,129
1798/DMDZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 KK Brno138.01 12 186.15 6 150.0147.12/45,827
1804/U23HRICOVÁ Adéla 1999 2 Olomouc125.56 156 149.48 4 153.4850.59/49,225
1819/DMKOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 Benátky147.66 6 153.17 6 153.6650.77/49,323
18210/DMDVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika 2002 2+ Boh.Pha144.11 14 160.45 4 158.1155.22/53,721
1832/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2 Třebech.208.00 158 157.43 2 159.4356.54/55,019
1843/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 SKVS ČB143.54 16 164.76 204 159.5456.65/55,117
18511/DMNESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie 2002 1 L.Žatec119.87 52 111.51 50 161.5158.62/57,015
18612/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha148.07 64 154.66 10 164.6661.77/60,015
18713/DMMACHUTOVÁ Iva 2003 2 Kralupy172.90 70 156.86 8 164.8661.97/60,214
18814/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK159.65 8 163.94 62 167.6564.76/62,913
1894/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2 USK Pha192.60 162 157.95 10 167.9565.06/63,212
19015/DMNEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 2+ Kralupy122.50 52 116.96 54 170.9668.07/66,211
1915/ZSDAŇKOVÁ Anna 2004 3+ Šumperk162.98 8 261.04 8 170.9868.09/66,210
1928/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK163.85 8 170.78 8 171.8568.96/67,09
1936/ZSDOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 2 Olomouc177.61 8 170.91 54 185.6182.72/80,48
194 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor172.45 18 177.78 56 190.4587.56/85,17
1959/DSKRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2001 2 USK Pha152.62 158 135.54 58 193.5490.65/88,16
19616/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 2 Tzunami313.45 164 193.51 8 201.5198.62/95,85
19710/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 2 Tzunami142.82 62 163.34 106 204.82101.93/99,14
1981/ZMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára 2006 2 Sušice146.52 68 184.31 104 214.52111.63/108,53
19917/DMRETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3+ Olomouc206.93 12 192.58 160 218.93116.04/112,82
2001/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV132.94 160 167.38 56 223.38120.49/117,11
2017/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 2 Olomouc174.49 54 167.59 56 223.59120.70/117,30
2028/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc212.24 12 233.83 58 224.24121.35/117,90
2039/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB149.35 210 159.71 68 227.71124.82/121,30
20410/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2 KVS HK213.53 16 174.75 66 229.53126.64/123,10
20511/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha203.03 60 226.51 8 234.51131.62/127,90
20618/DMFREISLEBENOVÁ Patricia 2003 2 USK Pha177.59 58 172.38 108 235.59132.70/129,00
20719/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 2 USK Pha165.62 110 141.81 112 253.81150.92/146,70
20812/ZSJANŮ Veronika 2005 2 Olomouc196.98 64 184.39 120 260.98158.09/153,60
20913/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 3+ Olomouc209.36 62 256.39 64 271.36168.47/163,70
21014/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn180.50 260 186.07 116 302.07199.18/193,60
21120/DMHRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy186.06 124 178.72 166 310.06207.17/201,40
21221/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 3+ Č.Kruml.239.48 108 273.88 104 347.48244.59/237,70
21322/DMKOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2 SKVeselí141.11 214 146.12 212 355.11252.22/245,10
2142/ZMMRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 3+ KK Opava230.05 202 223.35 160 383.35280.46/272,60
21515/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná254.22 516 1.00 999 770.22667.33/648,60
216 HOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 3+ Horš.Týn1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
217 WEGMAN Martina 1989 9 NL4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
2181/U23LHOTA Matyáš 1999 1 USK Pha98.87 2 103.49 100 100.87 75
219 JÁNĚ Michal 1986 MT Dukla B.99.43 2 97.80 4 101.430.56/0,675
220 LOKKEM Zach 1994 9 USA102.84 4 100.44 2 102.441.57/1,60
2212/U23HEGER Tomáš 1998 1 Dukla B.106.73 4 103.00 0 103.002.13/2,175
222 FOUKAL Pavel 1987 2+ Dukla B.115.83 4 104.27 0 104.273.40/3,475
223 BUSTA Jan 1989 1 USK Pha105.80 0 104.42 0 104.423.55/3,568
2243/U23KUNA Václav 1998 1 SKVS ČB122.24 108 103.05 2 105.054.18/4,168
2251/DSHEGER Vojtěch 2000 1 Dukla B.105.35 2 100.83 6 106.835.96/5,968
226 KARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha113.57 4 107.80 0 107.806.93/6,968
2272/DSNOVOTNÝ Petr 2000 1 Olomouc111.50 54 108.12 0 108.127.25/7,268
2281/DMLHOTA Kryštof 2002 2+ USK Pha113.34 150 110.58 2 112.5811.71/11,668
2293/DSURBAN Daniel 2001 2+ Šumperk123.36 4 112.61 4 116.6115.74/15,662
2304/U23NOVOTNÝ Jan 1998 2+ Olomouc111.32 6 130.04 152 117.3216.45/16,357
2314/DSWENDL Denis 2000 2+ Horš.Týn111.91 6 118.14 52 117.9117.04/16,953
232 FUSEK Radomír 1990 2+ Val.Mez.114.58 4 110.97 54 118.5817.71/17,649
2335/U23KAMINSKÝ Jan 1999 2+ USK Pha113.28 6 114.47 58 119.2818.41/18,346
234 PEŠEK Michal 1992 2+ Kralupy111.45 8 135.35 4 119.4518.58/18,443
2352/DMSTANOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB120.83 14 112.10 10 122.1021.23/21,040
2361/VMHROBSKÝ Milan 1983 2+ RK Troja114.71 52 123.67 2 125.6724.80/24,637
2375/DSGÜRTLER Adam 2001 2 USK Pha120.30 6 129.31 106 126.3025.43/25,235
2382/VMKVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV130.36 114 121.00 6 127.0026.13/25,933
2393/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus114.54 54 124.01 4 128.0127.14/26,931
2401/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk116.24 304 124.10 4 128.1027.23/27,029
2413/DMKRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 2 Olomouc125.49 56 128.46 0 128.4627.59/27,427
2426/U23LERCH Adam 1998 1 Dukla B.122.72 6 105.64 52 128.7227.85/27,625
2436/DSPŘÍHODA Lukáš 2001 3+ USK Pha141.52 66 123.50 6 129.5028.63/28,425
2444/VMCUC Michal 1977 3+ Tech.Pha131.17 6 126.75 6 132.7531.88/31,623
2457/DSFIALA Jakub 2001 2 Olomouc125.03 8 124.75 58 133.0332.16/31,921
2464/DMŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 2 USK Pha137.35 6 130.65 4 134.6533.78/33,519
2478/DSKOLÁČEK Petr 2001 2 Dukla B.165.83 156 139.98 6 145.9845.11/44,717
2485/DMULITZKA Oliver 2002 3+ KK Opava133.54 14 149.34 52 147.5446.67/46,315
2492/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha146.31 2 201.60 2 148.3147.44/47,014
2503/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov142.04 10 145.03 206 152.0451.17/50,713
2511/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB156.85 12 146.11 6 152.1151.24/50,812
2524/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 3+ Postřelm146.66 156 147.81 8 155.8154.94/54,511
2536/DMLERCH Eduard 2002 2+ Dukla B.114.12 52 115.38 104 166.1265.25/64,710
2547/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB144.55 60 158.22 8 166.2265.35/64,89
2555/ZSKRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc154.29 14 161.95 454 168.2967.42/66,88
2568/DMKRÁL Adam 2003 2 USK Pha137.19 150 117.52 56 173.5272.65/72,07
2575/VMRAŠEK Michal 1977 2+ Dukla B.113.11 104 114.23 60 174.2373.36/72,76
258 LESKOVJAN Martin 1986 2 Tech.Pha117.81 62 128.19 110 179.8178.94/78,35
2599/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB170.32 14 204.37 112 184.3283.45/82,74
2606/ZSNOVÁK Matyáš 2005 2 Olomouc191.19 112 189.56 0 189.5688.69/87,93
2617/U23PŘÍHODA Matouš 1998 1 USK Pha105.32 154 105.19 108 213.19112.32/111,42
2629/DSBOHATÝ Karel 2001 2+ Dukla B.115.39 156 124.40 104 228.40127.53/126,42
26310/DMKUNEŠ Daniel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn165.29 68 158.69 108 233.29132.42/131,31
2642/VKUČERA Tomáš 1970 2 RK Troja124.00 114 171.95 108 238.00137.13/135,90
2657/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor172.56 162 246.14 6 252.14151.27/150,00
2668/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK234.38 206 204.23 56 260.23159.36/158,00
2673/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa246.27 104 235.36 68 303.36202.49/200,70
2689/ZSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2 USK Pha153.38 154 168.82 162 307.38206.51/204,70
26911/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor 2003 2 USK Pha164.79 158 157.84 262 322.79221.92/220,00
27010/ZSHARTL Jakub 2004 2 Horš.Týn1.00 999 168.67 160 328.67227.80/225,80
27112/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov155.32 216 238.96 260 371.32270.45/268,10
27213/DMWENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn175.28 204 4.00 999 379.28278.41/276,00
273 ŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB1.00 999 1.00 999 999.00 0
274 PEXA Jakub 1994 2+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
275 MALÝ Vojtěch 1986 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
276 JÁNĚ Jakub 1990 Dukla B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
277 VĚTROVSKÝ Jan 1997 1 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
278 POSPÍCHAL Radek
WEBER Oldřich
1994
1987
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
145.72 24 144.25 166 169.72 75
2791/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
180.00 74 169.19 20 189.1919.47/11,568
280 ŠRÁMEK Michal
GOTVALD Robert
1982
1990
2 Dukla B.
Č.Lípa
187.55 18 128.99 108 205.5535.83/21,162
281 VOLÁK Jaroslav
KOČÍ Martin
1990
1991
1 Klášter.
Klášter.
153.23 220 145.22 66 211.2241.50/24,557
2822/ZSBEIER Alva
BEIER Matouš
2005
2004
2 Trutnov
Trutnov
211.59 68 222.53 112 279.59109.87/64,757
2831/DSPOHANKA Vít
WENDL Denis
2000
2000
1 Klatovy
Horš.Týn
4.00 999 133.03 202 335.03165.31/97,453
284 SUCHÝ Ondřej
SUCHÝ Matěj
1979
1986
1 Dukla B.
Dukla B.
134.47 216 141.72 206 347.72178.00/104,953
2851/DMHARTL Jakub
KUNEŠ Daniel
2004
2003
2 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
192.18 312 162.52 306 468.52298.80/176,153

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
NKZ
2861/DMKNEBLOVÁ Tereza
KRATOCHVÍL Martin
2003
2003
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
160.28 6 156.29 112 166.28 75
2872/DMBERANOVÁ Hana
ŘÍHA Matyáš
2003
2003
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
177.93 22 188.11 6 194.1127.83/16,768
2883/DMDOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie
RUDORFER Martin
2003
2003
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
174.61 108 167.67 60 227.6761.39/36,962
2891/DSBOHATÝ Karel
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora
2001
2002
3 Dukla B.
Dukla B.
166.88 110 157.48 310 276.88110.60/66,557
290 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
BOČEK Zdeněk
1989
1975
2 VS Tábor
SKVS ČB
235.09 270 4.00 999 505.09338.81/203,853
291 WENDL Samuel
TESAŘOVÁ Hana
2003
2004
1 Horš.Týn
SKVS ČB
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
292 JÁNĚ Jakub
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza
1990
1998
MT Dukla B.
Dukla B.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
data poskytuje Slalom World