Letní slalom v Českém Vrbném

15.07.2018  
ředitel: Zdeněk Boček   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení: pdf  
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
1/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus69.01 0 66.36 0 66.36 268
11/DMROUČA Samuel 2002 2 Šumperk70.30 0 69.57 4 70.303.94/5,9260
21/DSCUBR Filip 2000 2 ČSAD Plz74.26 0 72.74 4 74.267.90/11,9256
32/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB79.11 0 74.38 0 74.388.02/12,1252
43/VMJANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.78.22 0 77.18 0 77.1810.82/16,3248
5 STACH Daniel 1988 3+ SKVS ČB75.65 2 78.16 0 77.6511.29/17,0244
64/VMGROSSMANN Petr 1974 2 Loko Plz78.90 0 78.98 0 78.9012.54/18,9240
7 PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 3+ Č.Lípa79.46 0 75.87 6 79.4613.10/19,7236
82/DSREZEK Tomáš 2001 2 SKVS ČB85.94 4 75.53 4 79.5313.17/19,8232
95/VMMULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVS ČB80.13 0 79.62 0 79.6213.26/20,0228
101/ZSSTANOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB77.63 2 86.25 2 79.6313.27/20,0224
116/VMKYRIÁN Luděk 1978 2 SKVS ČB81.89 52 79.69 0 79.6913.33/20,1220
12 JILMA Martin 1989 3 L.Tábor79.44 2 78.02 2 80.0213.66/20,6216
131/U23ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 SKVS ČB78.61 2 77.13 4 80.6114.25/21,5212
141/VNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy80.69 0 80.62 0 80.6214.26/21,5208
153/DSHOLÍNEK Svatopluk 2001 2 Šumperk79.21 2 96.29 0 81.2114.85/22,4204
162/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn79.49 2 82.77 4 81.4915.13/22,8200
172/U23VYBULKA Jakub 1998 2 Kralupy81.50 0 84.37 58 81.5015.14/22,8196
183/DMTESAŘ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB83.40 4 80.30 2 82.3015.94/24,0192
192/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor82.52 0 82.75 6 82.5216.16/24,4188
204/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB85.81 6 78.65 4 82.6516.29/24,5184
213/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 2 Sušice86.84 4 82.68 0 82.6816.32/24,6180
223/U23ŠTĚTKA Matěj 1996 SKVS ČB87.52 0 80.69 2 82.6916.33/24,6176
232/VMILYAN Daniel 1971 2 L.Žatec82.81 0 101.06 2 82.8116.45/24,8172
247/VMŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 2 Č.Kruml.83.89 4 81.03 2 83.0316.67/25,1168
255/DMKIRCHNER David 2002 2 Boh.Pha104.61 4 81.08 2 83.0816.72/25,2164
263/VBÁČA Milan 1973 2 KK Brand83.68 0 82.41 2 83.6817.32/26,1160
274/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy79.68 4 82.75 50 83.6817.32/26,1156
28 SUCHÁNEK Daniel 1993 3 Vys.Mýto96.94 10 85.18 0 85.1818.82/28,4152
294/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.86.11 0 90.21 52 86.1119.75/29,8148
308/VMKODADA Miroslav 1982 Kotva B.98.44 0 86.39 0 86.3920.03/30,2144
316/DMNOVÁK Filip 2002 3+ Boh.Pha87.11 0 82.58 6 87.1120.75/31,3140
324/VFILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa135.61 2 87.12 0 87.1220.76/31,3136
339/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň85.90 6 85.25 2 87.2520.89/31,5132
34 KREJZA Filip 1989 3 Vys.Mýto87.31 0 84.75 6 87.3120.95/31,6128
3510/VMPRCHLÍK Michal 1981 2 L.Tábor82.04 50 83.37 4 87.3721.01/31,7124
365/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice81.70 6 94.27 0 87.7021.34/32,2120
375/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak85.85 2 82.13 8 87.8521.49/32,4116
387/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB89.57 2 88.29 0 88.2921.93/33,0112
39 KUBÁT Zdeněk 1991 2 Klatovy92.59 4 88.68 0 88.6822.32/33,6108
408/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov92.32 50 87.03 2 89.0322.67/34,2104
416/VŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz87.04 2 89.31 2 89.0422.68/34,2100
4211/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy90.64 4 87.30 2 89.3022.94/34,696
4312/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.104.48 4 89.44 0 89.4423.08/34,892
446/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.90.36 2 87.98 2 89.9823.62/35,688
459/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3+ SKVS ČB91.86 4 86.23 4 90.2323.87/36,084
4613/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB89.69 2 84.65 6 90.6524.29/36,680
4710/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 2 SKVS ČB88.98 10 86.66 4 90.6624.30/36,676
481/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice90.84 0 100.74 100 90.8424.48/36,972
497/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.91.70 4 91.38 0 91.3825.02/37,768
5011/DMBROKEŠ Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk85.78 6 84.40 8 91.7825.42/38,364
5114/VMMATĚJKA Jakub 1981 SKŽižkov94.52 4 88.08 4 92.0825.72/38,860
5212/DMMALÝ Filip 2002 2 Ot.Strak91.37 4 90.09 2 92.0925.73/38,856
531/VSCHOD Václav 1961 2 Blovice95.30 0 92.69 0 92.6926.33/39,755
548/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 3+ SKVS ČB92.95 0 93.99 0 92.9526.59/40,154
557/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 2 Boh.Pha93.42 2 91.45 2 93.4527.09/40,853
569/VTROCH Petr 1971 3+ Dv.Král.92.03 4 91.96 2 93.9627.60/41,652
5713/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.88.44 8 92.25 2 94.2527.89/42,051
5810/VHEŘMÁNEK Antonín 1973 SKŽižkov95.67 2 93.23 2 95.2328.87/43,550
5911/VŠTĚTKA Petr 1965 SKVS ČB106.13 6 95.25 0 95.2528.89/43,549
604/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa95.81 0 106.00 6 95.8129.45/44,448
612/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz92.25 4 96.01 4 96.2529.89/45,047
6212/VPUTZER Pavel 1967 3+ Kaplice115.33 2 90.50 6 96.5030.14/45,446
638/ZSNOVOTNÝ David 2005 3+ SKVS ČB92.95 4 96.14 2 96.9530.59/46,145
643/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor93.56 4 96.18 2 97.5631.20/47,044
659/ZSCHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy93.70 4 89.81 8 97.7031.34/47,243
662/VSPULTERA Zbyněk 1958 3 Šumperk109.74 54 95.71 2 97.7131.35/47,242
6710/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov95.84 2 103.28 0 97.8431.48/47,441
6811/ZSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 3+ SKVS ČB96.12 6 96.76 2 98.7632.40/48,840
6912/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB104.32 4 91.26 8 99.2632.90/49,639
703/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice96.25 4 100.93 4 100.2533.89/51,138
7115/VMKOTRBA Tomáš 1977 3+ L.Tábor104.19 52 96.68 4 100.6834.32/51,737
724/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor100.48 2 95.19 6 101.1934.83/52,536
7313/ZSNOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor101.27 0 115.57 6 101.2734.91/52,635
7413/VKOUDELKA Tomáš 1964 2 Č.Kruml.95.53 6 4.00 999 101.5335.17/53,034
754/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník142.06 8 99.70 2 101.7035.34/53,333
765/VSPROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 2 Hubertus109.36 4 97.83 4 101.8335.47/53,532
7714/ZSENRIGUE Rendó 2005 3 USK Pha109.91 8 98.34 4 102.3435.98/54,231
78 KUBÁT Jiří 1988 3+ Sláv.KV124.42 4 99.21 4 103.2136.85/55,530
7916/VMPANZER Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz101.52 2 95.29 54 103.5237.16/56,029
805/ZMPOLLERT Antonín 2006 3+ USK Pha99.71 4 107.10 4 103.7137.35/56,328
8115/ZSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 2 Šumperk107.67 2 98.11 6 104.1137.75/56,927
8214/VSTANOVSKÝ Tomáš 1972 3+ SKVS ČB96.32 10 105.20 2 106.3239.96/60,226
8317/VMTONCAR Martin 1975 3+ SKVS ČB102.24 6 89.23 50 108.2441.88/63,125
846/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor114.15 0 102.94 8 110.9444.58/67,224
857/ZMKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3 Kralupy108.35 52 109.60 2 111.6045.24/68,223
868/ZMHAUCK Marek 2007 3 KVS HK109.01 4 129.74 4 113.0146.65/70,322
875/DSNEDVĚD Matěj 2001 3 Boh.Pha109.05 6 111.82 2 113.8247.46/71,521
8816/ZSVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice135.30 2 110.07 6 116.0749.71/74,920
896/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník108.33 10 102.18 14 116.1849.82/75,119
9014/DMVÁCHA Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk109.21 8 4.00 999 117.2150.85/76,618
911/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV113.51 4 114.83 4 117.5151.15/77,10
922/PZHANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz142.47 6 111.54 6 117.5451.18/77,10
9315/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.111.79 6 118.97 6 117.7951.43/77,517
9417/ZSJIŘÍK Matěj 2005 3 Pardub.112.65 6 117.83 4 118.6552.29/78,816
956/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec123.99 4 117.14 4 121.1454.78/82,515
9618/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 3 Vys.Mýto141.49 4 120.32 4 124.3257.96/87,314
979/ZMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec121.06 6 112.37 158 127.0660.70/91,513
9819/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha120.17 8 115.42 58 128.1761.81/93,112
9910/ZMGILYOV KIRIL 2007 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 122.31 6 128.3161.95/93,40
10018/VMPOLÁK Jakub 1980 3 SKVS ČB126.72 4 124.65 6 130.6564.29/96,911
1013/PZGROSSMANN Lukáš 2008 Loko Plz126.87 6 123.44 152 132.8766.51/100,20
1027/VSKRAUS Václav 1961 3+ ČSAD Plz117.68 206 123.50 12 135.5069.14/104,210
10320/ZSŠTEMBERA Dominik 2004 3 L.Tábor134.04 4 136.22 8 138.0471.68/108,09
10421/ZSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha135.16 8 113.45 58 143.1676.80/115,78
10511/ZMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha188.61 52 138.89 6 144.8978.53/118,37
10612/ZMKOLÁŘ Jakub 2006 3 SKVS ČB180.99 2 146.69 0 146.6980.33/121,16
1074/PZLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha176.38 102 150.56 0 150.5684.20/126,90
10813/ZMDRUSKA Vojta 2006 3 SKVS ČB151.02 4 157.63 58 155.0288.66/133,65
1095/PZPLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha149.21 8 4.00 999 157.2190.85/136,90
11014/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha113.69 52 141.43 108 165.6999.33/149,74
11115/ZMHOTOVÝ Václav 2006 SKVS ČB170.21 8 159.98 6 165.9899.62/150,13
112 JACOŠ Pavel 1988 2 Sláv.KV119.84 52 92.00 102 171.84105.48/159,02
11316/VROUČA Jaroslav 1970 3 Šumperk116.98 56 158.14 56 172.98106.62/160,71
1146/PZKRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha169.79 6 147.13 54 175.79109.43/164,90
11519/VMKOLÁŘ Jaroslav 1975 SKVS ČB166.95 10 81.46 650 176.95110.59/166,70
11616/ZMKRIVEL ARTEM 2007 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 181.57 14 195.57129.21/194,70
1177/PZPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha143.77 52 148.28 100 195.77129.41/195,00
1188/PZHORÁK David 2009 USK Pha1.00 999 144.34 58 202.34135.98/204,90
11922/ZSBOMBIC Erik 2005 SKVS ČB151.98 52 154.36 154 203.98137.62/207,40
12023/ZSSOPEK Milan 2004 3 Sušice150.90 54 96.17 206 204.90138.54/208,80
1219/PZPLOCEK Matyáš Jan 2008 SKVS ČB1.00 999 159.58 56 215.58149.22/224,90
12224/ZSKRBEC Ondřej 2004 3 Horš.Týn196.53 56 4.00 999 252.53186.17/280,50
12310/PZTARAKANOV GRIGORY 2008 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 152.13 110 262.13195.77/295,00
124 NOVÁK Jáchym 2006 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
125 TROCH Jan 2003 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
126 LETKO Radek 1978 Heletag4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
127 LENC Miroslav 1986 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
128 PRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
129 KASPER Jakub 2007 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
130 SVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
131 LOUN Matěj 2004 3 Šumperk4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
132 POLÁK Jakub 1980 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
133 VEJVODA Ondřej 1980 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
134 CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Heletag4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
135 PÁRTL Mirek 1954 3+ Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
136 ŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
137 NEDVÍDEK František 1944 3+ Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
138 GALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
139 PÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
140 JINDRÁK Petr 1969 2 Tech.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
141 LEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
142 POHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
1431/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 2 Č.Kruml.95.76 2 92.08 2 94.08 15
1441/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.96.48 4 101.43 4 100.486.40/6,811
1451/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha99.68 10 110.84 0 109.6815.60/16,67
1462/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 SKVS ČB109.42 2 116.43 0 111.4217.34/18,46
1473/ZSFEDCHENKO KARINA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 109.59 2 111.5917.51/18,60
1481/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ VS Tábor110.86 2 120.41 4 112.8618.78/20,05
1494/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ SKVS ČB110.63 8 106.48 8 114.4820.40/21,74
1505/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn115.33 4 111.29 4 115.2921.21/22,53
1516/ZSPLESHKOVA DARYA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 115.05 8 123.0528.97/30,80
1527/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3 USK Pha139.48 8 116.10 8 124.1030.02/31,92
1538/ZSSHCHERBINA ALISA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 118.20 8 126.2032.12/34,10
1549/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3 USK Pha199.42 4 133.07 4 137.0742.99/45,71
15510/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor148.74 4 134.27 8 142.2748.19/51,20
1561/ZMALTMAN ISABELLA 2007 9 USA PWRV157.03 4 172.91 2 161.0366.95/71,20
1571/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB167.20 56 198.77 4 202.77108.69/115,50
158 LOGACHEVA TAISIA 2005 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
159 ALTMAN MARCELLA 2004 9 USA PWRC4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
160 TOMEK Lukáš
SEHNAL Štěpán
1987
1985
USK Pha
USK Pha
83.72 2 84.22 2 85.72 38
1611/VMJIRAS Marek
POLLERT Jaroslav
1976
1971
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
86.36 4 86.34 4 90.344.62/5,430
162 POSPÍCHAL Radek
WEBER Oldřich
1994
1987
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
4.00 999 90.79 0 90.795.07/5,926
1631/VKLIMUŠKIN Pavel
KAŠPAR Martin
1964
1967
1 Kotva B.
SKŽižkov
97.44 0 93.10 0 93.107.38/8,622
1642/VMBOČEK Zdeněk
PEŠTA Jan
1975
1981
2 SKVS ČB
L.Tábor
98.00 6 95.06 0 95.069.34/10,918
1652/VPECHLÁT Hynek
HOLÝ Jiří
1971
1957
2 Sušice
Rakovník
104.72 6 109.52 8 110.7225.00/29,214
1661/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
108.82 4 107.93 8 112.8227.10/31,610
1671/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan
PUTZER Hynek
2003
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
113.94 104 117.24 4 121.2435.52/41,46
168 HABICH Karel
HABICH Bohumil
1994
1991
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
106.13 156 120.51 8 128.5142.79/49,92
1692/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk
KOMÁREK Jakub
2003
2005
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
125.75 10 127.24 10 135.7550.03/58,41
1701/VSHÁK Jiří
NEDVÍDEK František
1952
1944
2 Trutnov
Dv.Král.
121.01 54 124.35 108 175.0189.29/104,20
171 MULAČ Oldřich
LEPÍK Filip
1961
1976
3 Hubertus
Hubertus
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
172 JINDRÁK Petr
VĚTROVSKÝ Jiří
1969
1966
2 Tech.Pha
Zbraslav
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
173 ŠRÁMEK Jiří
VESELÝ Josef
1966
1950
2 Rakovník
Klatovy
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
174 VOREL Zdeněk
VORLOVÁ Darina
1974
1984
2 Pardub.
Pardub.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
175 WENDL Denis
POHANKA Vít
2000
2000
1 Horš.Týn
Klatovy
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
1761/DSDUŠKOVÁ Michala 2000 2+ USK Pha78.83 0 80.90 2 78.83 96
1771/DMNEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 2+ Kralupy81.40 4 78.79 2 80.791.96/2,592
1782/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 2+ VS Tábor86.33 0 81.86 0 81.863.03/3,888
179 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor90.60 2 83.34 2 85.346.51/8,384
1801/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB90.80 6 84.35 2 86.357.52/9,580
1811/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV88.31 0 93.80 0 88.319.48/12,076
1822/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 SKVS ČB87.85 4 86.59 2 88.599.76/12,472
1832/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK89.70 0 88.79 0 88.799.96/12,668
1841/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 2 Č.Kruml.85.75 4 86.23 4 89.7510.92/13,964
1852/VMSEHNALOVÁ Marie 1981 USK Pha91.67 0 86.70 4 90.7011.87/15,160
1863/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha91.01 2 90.00 2 92.0013.17/16,756
187 PURGEROVÁ Šárka 1984 3+ SKVS ČB92.59 0 4.00 999 92.5913.76/17,552
1883/ZSPLESHKOVA DARYA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg94.91 52 93.76 0 93.7614.93/18,90
1893/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK94.65 0 96.64 2 94.6515.82/20,148
1903/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.97.96 6 94.77 0 94.7715.94/20,244
1914/ZSFEDCHENKO KARINA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg89.90 12 93.18 2 95.1816.35/20,70
1925/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha95.54 0 102.17 8 95.5416.71/21,240
1936/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn95.62 4 94.79 2 96.7917.96/22,836
1947/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha101.15 6 96.57 2 98.5719.74/25,032
195 POKORNÁ Iva 1985 3+ SKVS ČB98.99 0 95.80 4 98.9920.16/25,628
1961/ZMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Horš.Týn98.66 2 103.60 2 100.6621.83/27,724
1972/U23BÁČOVÁ Michaela 1998 2 KK Brand106.87 6 97.22 4 101.2222.39/28,420
1984/VMHAUCKOVÁ Ilona 1978 2 KVS HK103.17 52 99.53 2 101.5322.70/28,816
1998/ZSSHCHERBINA ALISA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg117.28 10 100.45 2 102.4523.62/30,00
2004/DMKOLIHOVÁ Hana 2003 3+ Soběslav100.50 4 110.87 8 104.5025.67/32,615
2015/DMBOČKOVÁ Bára 2003 2 SKVS ČB113.06 8 101.19 4 105.1926.36/33,414
2025/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň117.57 4 106.52 2 108.5229.69/37,713
2039/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor106.18 10 106.92 2 108.9230.09/38,212
20410/ZSPECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice104.90 8 105.38 4 109.3830.55/38,811
2056/DMHRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy104.21 6 92.85 50 110.2131.38/39,810
20611/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 2 Č.Kruml.111.73 0 125.89 2 111.7332.90/41,79
207 MULAČOVÁ Marta 1986 3 RK Troja114.44 54 110.21 4 114.2135.38/44,98
2081/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB112.72 2 129.17 2 114.7235.89/45,50
20912/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3+ USK Pha118.39 4 111.18 4 115.1836.35/46,17
21013/ZSABATUROVA MILENA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg135.88 6 112.79 4 116.7937.96/48,20
2112/ZMBOČKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 3+ SKVS ČB117.55 4 110.84 8 118.8440.01/50,86
2123/ZMALTMAN ISABELLA 2007 9 USA PWRV120.28 4 122.43 4 124.2845.45/57,70
21314/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ USK Pha124.57 2 155.27 4 126.5747.74/60,65
214 HOCHHEIM Kristýna 1991 3 Boh.Pha147.59 2 4.00 999 149.5970.76/89,84
21515/ZSBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 3 Pardub.141.82 8 116.78 110 149.8270.99/90,13
2167/DMBOČÁNKOVÁ Jana 2003 3 Soběslav182.03 8 148.22 4 152.2273.39/93,12
21716/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 3 Vys.Mýto186.03 6 102.90 502 192.03113.20/143,61
218 CHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy1.00 999 1.00 999 999.00 0
219 RIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
220 IFARRAGUERRI ANNA 1994 9 USA USA4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
221 LOGACHEVA TAISIA 2005 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
222 ALTMAN MARCELLA 2004 9 USA PWRV4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
223 RIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
224 DAŇKOVÁ Anna 2004 3+ Šumperk4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
225 POLESNÁ Jitka 1990 3+ Loko Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
226 GALUŠKOVÁ Bára 2006 2 Sušice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
227 LAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 2 Soběslav4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
2281/U23KUNA Václav 1998 1 SKVS ČB68.43 0 69.05 0 68.43 200
229 KARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha73.83 2 72.94 0 72.944.51/6,6192
2301/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus77.17 0 74.99 0 74.996.56/9,6184
2311/DMULITZKA Oliver 2002 3+ KK Opava77.44 0 87.40 4 77.449.01/13,2180
2321/DSURBAN Daniel 2001 2+ Šumperk76.99 2 76.63 8 78.9910.56/15,4176
2331/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk79.66 0 81.49 6 79.6611.23/16,4172
234 TOMEK Lukáš 1987 USK Pha80.32 0 86.41 4 80.3211.89/17,4168
235 SEHNAL Štěpán 1985 2 USK Pha81.32 0 82.65 0 81.3212.89/18,8164
2362/DMSTANOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB90.74 8 81.82 0 81.8213.39/19,6160
2372/VMPISCHEK Jan 1977 Pardub.82.99 0 81.13 2 82.9914.56/21,3156
2383/VMCUC Michal 1977 3+ Tech.Pha85.18 50 83.03 0 83.0314.60/21,3152
239 POSPÍCHAL Radek 1994 3+ SKVS ČB82.03 2 82.07 2 84.0315.60/22,8148
2401/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB85.53 4 85.01 0 85.0116.58/24,2144
241 PEXA Jakub 1994 2+ USK Pha84.25 4 83.08 2 85.0816.65/24,3140
2422/VPOLLERT Jaroslav 1971 2 USK Pha84.11 2 81.12 4 85.1216.69/24,4136
2434/VMJIRAS Marek 1976 2 USK Pha83.56 4 83.36 2 85.3616.93/24,7132
2445/VMCHOD David 1982 2 Blovice84.85 2 85.73 0 85.7317.30/25,3128
2453/VMILLER Jan 1968 2 Turnov86.42 0 4.00 999 86.4217.99/26,3124
2463/DMŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 2 USK Pha84.15 6 84.58 2 86.5818.15/26,5120
2472/DSWENDL Denis 2000 2+ Horš.Týn81.79 6 84.99 2 86.9918.56/27,1116
2482/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha85.35 2 86.39 2 87.3518.92/27,6112
249 WEBER Oldřich 1987 2 SKVS ČB85.58 2 85.40 4 87.5819.15/28,0108
2506/VMPEŠTA Jan 1981 2 L.Tábor85.68 2 86.24 2 87.6819.25/28,1104
2517/VMKVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV84.46 4 79.98 8 87.9819.55/28,6100
252 HABICH Bohumil 1991 2 VS Tábor96.92 6 89.96 0 89.9621.53/31,596
253 SVOBODA Adam 1994 2+ USK Pha89.82 2 88.06 2 90.0621.63/31,692
2543/ZSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2 USK Pha88.26 12 88.51 2 90.5122.08/32,388
2558/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.91.55 0 88.55 2 90.5522.12/32,384
2564/VVĚTROVSKÝ Jiří 1966 2 Zbraslav92.21 0 90.81 0 90.8122.38/32,780
2574/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB91.02 0 88.18 4 91.0222.59/33,076
2589/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB90.12 4 89.76 2 91.7623.33/34,172
25910/VMWENDL Miloslav 1978 2 Horš.Týn92.80 4 92.19 0 92.1923.76/34,768
2604/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB88.26 4 88.75 4 92.2623.83/34,864
26111/VMHAUCK Marek 1977 2 KVS HK89.88 4 89.32 4 93.3224.89/36,460
26212/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek89.72 4 87.94 6 93.7225.29/37,056
2631/VSKUNA Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB95.12 0 94.73 2 95.1226.69/39,052
264 TATÍČEK Miroslav 1985 3 Pardub.93.56 4 93.46 2 95.4627.03/39,548
2655/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB95.67 0 113.45 10 95.6727.24/39,844
2665/VKAŠPAR Martin 1967 2 SKŽižkov94.37 2 95.40 6 96.3727.94/40,840
2675/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor94.50 2 97.46 2 96.5028.07/41,036
2686/VHOJDA Ladislav 1973 2 Horš.Týn98.06 4 94.68 2 96.6828.25/41,332
2697/VBEIER Artur 1970 2 Trutnov93.01 6 93.25 4 97.2528.82/42,128
2706/ZSJIRAS Filip 2005 2 USK Pha93.28 6 93.48 4 97.4829.05/42,524
2716/DMWENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn97.81 0 104.28 10 97.8129.38/42,923
2727/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov94.19 4 103.74 4 98.1929.76/43,522
2738/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa100.90 2 97.61 2 99.6131.18/45,621
27413/VMPRCHLÍK Jiří 1978 2 L.Tábor95.91 4 100.18 800 99.9131.48/46,020
2752/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov101.52 0 98.04 2 100.0431.61/46,219
2768/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 3 SKVS ČB101.74 8 96.52 4 100.5232.09/46,918
2779/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 3 Horš.Týn101.64 4 102.29 2 104.2935.86/52,417
278 HABICH Karel 1994 2 VS Tábor103.45 2 4.00 999 105.4537.02/54,116
27910/DMKUNEŠ Daniel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn101.63 4 92.34 56 105.6337.20/54,415
2803/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník109.88 0 105.55 2 107.5539.12/57,214
2814/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor103.06 6 112.56 8 109.0640.63/59,413
28214/VMSMETÁNKA Radek 1976 3+ Hubertus107.63 4 120.29 2 111.6343.20/63,112
2839/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav119.58 8 103.86 8 111.8643.43/63,511
2847/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov107.08 6 135.21 104 113.0844.65/65,210
2858/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 3 Sušice104.94 56 111.84 2 113.8445.41/66,49
2861/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor114.23 0 118.59 2 114.2345.80/66,98
2872/ZMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB116.16 8 111.74 4 115.7447.31/69,17
2885/VSMULAČ Oldřich 1961 3+ Hubertus112.94 6 4.00 999 118.9450.51/73,86
2899/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha122.48 0 117.08 2 119.0850.65/74,05
2903/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník121.38 12 123.08 12 133.3864.95/94,94
29110/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov177.64 6 131.82 10 141.8273.39/107,23
2921/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV147.98 6 141.81 2 143.8175.38/110,20
2936/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor150.34 0 148.16 0 148.1679.73/116,52
29410/ZSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 3+ USK Pha104.64 52 129.08 56 156.6488.21/128,91
2954/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa163.61 302 114.25 54 168.2599.82/145,90
29611/ZSŠTEMBERA Dominik 2004 L.Tábor160.53 202 202.46 54 256.46188.03/274,80
297 ŠVADLENA Václav 1985 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
298 NOVÁK Martin 1991 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
299 SKOŘEPA Vojtěch 1999 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
300 KLÍMA Vojtěch 2002 3+ Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
301 BICAN Jakub 1980 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
302 LOKKEN ZACH 1994 9 USA USA4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
303 USHKAREV SAVVA 2003 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
304 KREJČÍ Karel 1972 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
305 ŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
306 KLIMUŠKIN Pavel 1964 Kotva B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
307 SVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
308 NEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
309 POLÍVKA Karel 1978 3 Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
310 ČERVENKA Jaroslav 1964 3 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
311 ŠERÝ MICHAL 1971 9 C.K. Rožátov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekna
vítěze
s / %
body
3121/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina
2004
2005
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
102.80 4 102.86 4 106.80 17
313 BOČEK Zdeněk
BOČKOVÁ Bára
1975
2003
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
115.07 8 105.25 6 111.254.45/4,29
3141/DMWENDL Samuel
TESAŘOVÁ Hana
2003
2004
1 Horš.Týn
SKVS ČB
122.09 2 112.04 4 116.049.24/8,75
3152/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ALTMAN MARCELLA
2006
2004
9 SKVS ČB
USA PWRC
131.13 10 115.95 2 117.9511.15/10,40
3161/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka
PALOUDOVÁ Karolína
1999
2000
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
112.35 18 117.86 10 127.8621.06/19,71
317 PEŠTA Jan
SEHNALOVÁ Marie
1981
1981
L.Tábor
USK Pha
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
318 WENDL Miloslav
POLESNÁ Jitka
1978
1990
2 Horš.Týn
Loko Plz
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
319 PUTZER Hynek
ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie
2003
2008
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
320 JINDRÁK Petr
LAGNEROVÁ Jana
1969
1959
2 Tech.Pha
Soběslav
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
321 KAŠPAR Martin
KAŠPAROVÁ Iva
1967
1972
1 SKŽižkov
SKŽižkov
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
data poskytuje Slalom World