26.08.2018
ředitel: Lukáš Novosad vrchní rozhodčí: Libuše Rolečková
výsledky ke stažení:
absolutní pořadí
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 14:01,87 | 75/138/0 | 1 | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | 1 | KK Brno | 14:10,90 | 9.03/1,1 | 68/0/50 | 2 | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:12,13 | 10.26/1,2 | 62/0/38 | 3 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 14:18,42 | 16.55/2,0 | 57/126/0 | 4 | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:20,65 | 18.78/2,2 | 53/114/0 | 5 | CADET Guillame | 9 | FRA | 14:24,46 | 22.59/2,7 | 0/0/0 | 6 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 14:25,86 | 23.99/2,8 | 49/102/0 | 7 | 2/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 14:42,30 | 40.43/4,8 | 46/0/26 | 8 | 1/U18 | FERRION Charles | 9 | FRA | 14:43,95 | 42.08/5,0 | 0/0/0 | 9 | 1/DM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:52,11 | 50.24/6,0 | 43/0/14 | 10 | 3/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:58,73 | 56.86/6,8 | 40/90/0 | 11 | 1/U16 | PASSERNIG Louis | 2001 | 9 | FRA | 14:58,86 | 56.99/6,8 | 0/0/0 | 12 | 2/VM | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 1 | Pardub. | 15:22,06 | 80.19/9,5 | 37/78/0 | 13 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 15:22,41 | 80.54/9,6 | 35/66/0 | 14 | 1/ZS | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 2 | Trutnov | 15:38,92 | 97.05/11,5 | 33/54/0 | 15 | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 15:46,88 | 105.01/12,5 | 31/42/0 | 16 | 4/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 1 | Pardub. | 16:00,55 | 118.68/14,1 | 29/30/0 | 17 | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 16:32,42 | 150.55/17,9 | 27/18/0 | 18 | 2/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 16:50,08 | 168.21/20,0 | 25/0/8 | 19 | 2/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 17:04,39 | 182.52/21,7 | 23/0/2 | 20 | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 3 | VSDK | 18:10,02 | 248.15/29,5 | 21/0/1 | 21 | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:56,15 | 294.28/35,0 | 19/6/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 22 | 1/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 13:40,89 | 75/72/0 | 23 | 2/U23 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:13,85 | 32.96/4,0 | 68/60/0 | 24 | 1/DS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | MT | Litovel | 14:16,91 | 36.02/4,4 | 62/0/90 | 25 | 2/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:23,93 | 43.04/5,2 | 57/48/0 | 26 | 3/DS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 14:34,87 | 53.98/6,6 | 53/0/78 | 27 | 1/DM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:44,17 | 63.28/7,7 | 49/36/0 | 28 | 4/DS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 2 | VS Tábor | 15:06,52 | 85.63/10,4 | 46/24/0 | 29 | 2/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:08,51 | 87.62/10,7 | 43/0/66 | 30 | 3/DM | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 2 | Soběslav | 15:34,34 | 113.45/13,8 | 40/12/0 | 31 | 3/U23 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | MT | Olomouc | 15:41,38 | 120.49/14,7 | 37/0/54 | 32 | 1/VM | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:00,31 | 139.42/17,0 | 35/0/42 | 33 | 1/U16 | HUSSON Coline | 2002 | 9 | FRA | 16:06,49 | 145.60/17,7 | 0/0/0 | 34 | 4/DM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 16:21,42 | 160.53/19,6 | 33/0/30 | 35 | 2/VM | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | 16:31,32 | 170.43/20,8 | 31/0/24 | 36 | 5/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 16:55,41 | 194.52/23,7 | 29/0/18 | 37 | 1/ZS | RETKOVÁ Anna | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:11,06 | 210.17/25,6 | 27/0/12 | 38 | 1/V | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | 1 | Klášter. | 18:23,61 | 282.72/34,4 | 25/6/0 | 39 | RETKOVÁ Marie | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | DNF | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 40 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 12:33,25 | 75/0/126 | 41 | LERICHE Cyprien | 9 | FRA | 12:39,73 | 6.48/0,9 | 0/0/0 | 42 | LAGUETTE louis | 9 | FRA | 12:50,44 | 17.19/2,3 | 0/0/0 | 43 | FAGET Marceau | 9 | FRA | 12:58,59 | 25.34/3,4 | 0/0/0 | 44 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 13:01,25 | 28.00/3,7 | 68/0/114 | 45 | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 13:05,50 | 32.25/4,3 | 62/169/0 | 46 | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:06,18 | 32.93/4,4 | 57/0/102 | 47 | 1/U18 | HELY Bruno | 9 | FRA | 13:09,40 | 36.15/4,8 | 0/0/0 | 48 | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:11,60 | 38.35/5,1 | 53/157/0 | 49 | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:12,33 | 39.08/5,2 | 49/145/0 | 50 | 2/U23 | CARREAUD Antonie | 9 | FRA | 13:20,85 | 47.60/6,3 | 0/0/0 | 51 | 2/U18 | GODEL Robin | 9 | FRA | 13:23,37 | 50.12/6,7 | 0/0/0 | 52 | 3/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:28,44 | 55.19/7,3 | 46/0/90 | 53 | 1/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:29,93 | 56.68/7,5 | 43/0/78 | 54 | 2/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:31,96 | 58.71/7,8 | 40/0/66 | 55 | DEBELJAK Vid | 1995 | 9 | SLO | 13:35,72 | 62.47/8,3 | 0/0/0 | 56 | 3/U18 | BARONE | 9 | FRA | 13:42,85 | 69.60/9,2 | 0/0/0 | 57 | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 13:44,06 | 70.81/9,4 | 37/133/0 | 58 | 4/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:48,28 | 75.04/10,0 | 35/0/54 | 59 | 2/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 13:55,26 | 82.01/10,9 | 33/121/0 | 60 | 3/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:57,43 | 84.18/11,2 | 31/109/0 | 61 | CAILLARD Clement | 9 | FRA | 14:01,60 | 88.35/11,7 | 0/0/0 | 62 | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:03,44 | 90.19/12,0 | 29/0/42 | 63 | 4/U18 | LUNEL Guillaume | 9 | FRA | 14:04,63 | 91.38/12,1 | 0/0/0 | 64 | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:05,67 | 92.42/12,3 | 27/97/0 | 65 | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 14:10,90 | 97.65/13,0 | 25/85/0 | 66 | FIRM Matic | 1995 | 9 | SLO | 14:12,90 | 99.65/13,2 | 0/0/0 | 67 | 4/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:22,43 | 109.18/14,5 | 23/0/36 | 68 | 5/U23 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 14:24,97 | 111.72/14,8 | 21/73/0 | 69 | 5/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 14:28,98 | 115.73/15,4 | 19/61/0 | 70 | 4/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 14:30,50 | 117.25/15,6 | 17/55/0 | 71 | 3/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:30,77 | 117.52/15,6 | 15/0/30 | 72 | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 2 | Klášter. | 14:30,89 | 117.64/15,6 | 14/49/0 | 73 | 6/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:32,24 | 118.99/15,8 | 13/43/0 | 74 | 6/DM | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:34,77 | 121.52/16,1 | 12/37/0 | 75 | 7/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 14:41,09 | 127.84/17,0 | 11/31/0 | 76 | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:47,23 | 133.98/17,8 | 10/0/24 | 77 | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:58,76 | 145.51/19,3 | 9/0/18 | 78 | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 15:01,02 | 147.77/19,6 | 8/25/0 | 79 | 4/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:06,28 | 153.04/20,3 | 7/19/0 | 80 | 8/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:12,92 | 159.67/21,2 | 6/0/12 | 81 | 5/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:27,04 | 173.79/23,1 | 5/13/0 | 82 | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 15:43,68 | 190.43/25,3 | 4/7/0 | 83 | 6/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 16:17,87 | 224.62/29,8 | 3/1/0 | 84 | 3/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:12,69 | 279.44/37,1 | 2/0/6 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 85 | 1/U23 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 12:39,65 | 75/36/0 | 86 | 1/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 13:01,75 | 22.10/2,9 | 68/24/0 | 87 | 1/U16 | RAGUENES Helene | 9 | FRA | 13:05,88 | 26.23/3,5 | 0/0/0 | 88 | BEZIAT Margot | 9 | FRA | 13:12,79 | 33.14/4,4 | 0/0/0 | 89 | 2/DS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | MT | KK Brno | 13:31,05 | 51.40/6,8 | 62/0/30 | 90 | 1/DM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 14:02,09 | 82.44/10,9 | 57/0/18 | 91 | 1/U18 | MAEVE Martin | 9 | IRL | 14:38,01 | 118.36/15,6 | 0/0/0 | 92 | 2/DM | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:18,84 | 159.19/21,0 | 53/12/0 | 93 | 3/DS | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:16,07 | 216.42/28,5 | 49/0/6 | 94 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | DNF | 0/0/0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM | 95 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel ROLENC Ondřej |
1993 1991 |
1 | Vys.Mýto
Pardub. | 11:18,07 | 75/66/0 | 96 | VESELÝ Petr RYGEL Marek |
1976 1989 |
MT | VSDK
KK Brno | 11:19,90 | 1.83/0,3 | 68/0/60 | 97 | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav JELÍNEK Filip |
1996 1996 |
MT | Olomouc
Boh.Pha | 11:25,48 | 7.41/1,1 | 62/54/48 | 98 | HELY Bruno HELY Bruno |
9 | FRA FRA | 11:51,53 | 33.46/4,9 | 0/0/0 | 99 | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1994 1969 |
1 | L.Žatec L.Žatec | 12:01,17 | 43.10/6,4 | 57/42/0 | 100 | LISICKÝ David UNCAJTÍK Lukáš |
1981 1984 |
1 | Olomouc
Pardub. | 12:02,87 | 44.80/6,6 | 53/30/36 | 101 | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel ŠVAGR Rostislav |
2000 2000 |
2 | Trutnov
Týniště | 12:04,62 | 46.55/6,9 | 49/18/0 | 102 | 2/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
1 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 12:05,76 | 47.69/7,0 | 46/0/24 | 103 | 1/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman ŠŤASTNÝ Michal |
1969 1965 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 12:26,26 | 68.19/10,1 | 43/6/0 | 104 | 2/V | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav REŽŇÁK Ladislav |
1963 1966 |
1 | Litovel
KK Brno | 12:31,31 | 73.24/10,8 | 40/0/12 |
---|