21.05.2016 Start 50 m nad lávkou (a jezem)
ředitel: Lenka Vandasová vrchní rozhodčí: Jana Lagnerová
výsledky ke stažení:
absolutní pořadí
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body OČ | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:50,90 | 68 | 1 | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:51,20 | 0.30/0,6 | 60 | 2 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:53,30 | 2.40/4,7 | 52 | 3 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,40 | 4.50/8,8 | 44 | 4 | JIRKA David | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,30 | 4.40/8,6 | 36 | 5 | 1/DS | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,80 | 4.90/9,6 | 28 | 6 | 2/DS | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:57,90 | 7.00/13,8 | 20 | 7 | 3/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:56,90 | 6.00/11,8 | 12 | 8 | 4/DS | ŠTUDLAR Patrik | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:02,40 | 11.50/22,6 | 4 | 9 | 1/ZS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:03,00 | 12.10/23,8 | 3 | 10 | ŠVADLENA Martin | 1987 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:05,50 | 14.60/28,7 | 2 | 11 | 2/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:10,30 | 19.40/38,1 | 1 | 12 | 3/ZS | SMILEK Jiří | 2003 | Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:12,40 | 21.50/42,2 | 0 | 13 | 4/ZS | ŠVÉDA Daniel | 2002 | Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:16,10 | 25.20/49,5 | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body OČ | 14 | 1/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:49,40 | 37 | 15 | 2/DS | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:53,70 | 4.30/8,7 | 29 | 16 | 1/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,80 | 6.40/13,0 | 21 | 17 | 1/U23 | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:57,10 | 7.70/15,6 | 13 | 18 | 1/ZS | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | 3 | Soběslav | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:21,60 | 32.20/65,2 | 5 | 19 | 2/ZS | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | 3 | Soběslav | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:01,90 | 12.50/25,3 | 4 | 20 | 2/DM | STAŇKOVÁ Antonie | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:11,90 | 22.50/45,5 | 3 | 21 | 1/ZM | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:05,00 | 15.60/31,6 | 2 | 22 | 3/ZS | HLAVNIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:10,10 | 20.70/41,9 | 1 | 23 | 2/ZM | ŠEDIVÁ Pavla | 2004 | Soběslav | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:14,30 | 24.90/50,4 | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body OČ | 24 | 1/DM | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
3 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:53,90 | 33 | 25 | 1/U23 | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie ŠMOLDAS Michal |
1997 1998 |
1 | Č.Kruml.
Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:56,30 | 2.40/4,5 | 25 | 26 | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína ŠVADLENA Václav |
2000 1985 |
1 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:57,20 | 3.30/6,1 | 17 | 27 | 1/DS | BAYEROVÁ Barbora KLÍMA Jan |
1998 1998 |
Val.Mez.
Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:58,40 | 4.50/8,3 | 9 | 28 | VANDASOVÁ Lenka JIRKA David |
1985 1985 |
1 | Soběslav
Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:57,20 | 3.30/6,1 | 5 | 29 | 1/V | JINDRÁK Petr LAGNEROVÁ Jana |
1969 1959 |
2 | Tech.Pha
Soběslav | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:04,70 | 10.80/20,0 | 4 | 30 | 1/ZS | SMILEK Jiří ŠVÉDA Daniel |
2003 2002 |
Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:07,50 | 13.60/25,2 | 3 | 31 | 2/ZS | HLAVNIČKOVÁ Tereza MAREŠ Jakub |
2003 2003 |
Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:10,50 | 16.60/30,8 | 2 | 32 | 1/ZM | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina FURIŠ Eduard |
2004 2004 |
3 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 02:12,20 | 78.30/145,3 | 1 | 33 | 2/V | HALEŠOVÁ Dana PALOUDA Tomáš |
1957 1969 |
3 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:14,20 | 20.30/37,7 | 0 | 34 | 2/DS | ŠTUDLAR Patrik STAŇKOVÁ Antonie |
1999 2000 |
Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:12,50 | 18.60/34,5 | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body OČ | 35 | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:50,20 | 23 | 36 | 2/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:49,60 | 15 | 37 | 1/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,20 | 5.00/10,0 | 11 | 38 | 2/V | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:55,80 | 5.60/11,2 | 7 | 39 | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:13,50 | 23.30/46,4 | 6 | 40 | 1/DS | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:02,30 | 12.10/24,1 | 5 | 41 | 1/ZM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:12,20 | 22.00/43,8 | 4 | 42 | 2/ZM | KLÍMA Martin | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:07,90 | 17.70/35,3 | 3 | 43 | 3/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:08,50 | 18.30/36,5 | 2 | 44 | 1/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:16,40 | 26.20/52,2 | 1 | 45 | 1/ZS | MALEČEK Matyáš | 2002 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:20,50 | 30.30/60,4 | 0 | 46 | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | DSQ-R | 0 | 47 | 5/ZM | POKORNÝ Ctibor | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:24,10 | 33.90/67,5 | 0 | 48 | 2/ZS | SEKANINA Ondřej | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 01:26,80 | 36.60/72,9 | 0 |
---|