20.08.2016 Lipno
ředitel: vrchní rozhodčí: Libuše Rolečková
výsledky ke stažení:
absolutní pořadí
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP | 1/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 01:53,85 | 60 | 1 | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 01:54,56 | 0.72/0,6 | 53 | 2 | 2/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 01:56,18 | 2.33/2,0 | 47 | 3 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 01:55,22 | 1.37/1,2 | 42 | 4 | 1/DS | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 01:54,98 | 1.13/1,0 | 38 | 5 | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:57,96 | 4.11/3,6 | 34 | 6 | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | KK Brno | 01:56,35 | 2.50/2,2 | 31 | 7 | 3/U23 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 02:00,03 | 6.18/5,4 | 28 | 8 | 2/VM | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 1 | Pardub. | 02:01,30 | 7.45/6,5 | 25 | 9 | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 02:03,40 | 9.55/8,4 | 22 | 10 | GWENDAL Duchet | 1979 | AS Gerardmer | 02:01,36 | 7.51/6,6 | 0 | 11 | 2/DS | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:02,09 | 8.24/7,2 | 20 | 12 | 3/DS | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:03,84 | 9.99/8,8 | 18 | 13 | 4/DS | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 02:03,75 | 9.90/8,7 | 16 | 14 | JIRKA David | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:01,06 | 7.21/6,3 | 14 | 15 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:00,77 | 6.92/6,1 | 12 | 16 | 4/U23 | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 02:09,79 | 15.94/14,0 | 10 | 17 | 5/U23 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 1 | Litovel | 02:07,56 | 13.71/12,0 | 9 | 18 | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 02:14,33 | 20.48/18,0 | 8 | 19 | 1/ZS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 02:19,40 | 25.55/22,4 | 7 | 20 | 2/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 02:33,55 | 39.70/34,9 | 6 | 21 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:06,28 | 12.44/10,9 | 5 | 22 | VALÍKOVÁ Radka | 1991 | 1 | Pardub. | 02:25,87 | 32.02/28,1 | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP | 23 | 1/U23 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | 1 | Loko Plz | 02:01,68 | 60 | 24 | 1/DS | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 01:58,43 | 53 | 25 | 2/DS | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | MT | KK Brno | 01:57,74 | 47 | 26 | 1/DM | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 1 | KK Brno | 02:01,20 | 42 | 27 | 2/U23 | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | MT | Litovel | 02:05,05 | 3.37/2,8 | 38 | 28 | 2/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:07,11 | 5.43/4,5 | 34 | 29 | 3/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 02:06,77 | 5.09/4,2 | 31 | 30 | 3/U23 | BROŽOVÁ Tereza | 1996 | 1 | KK Opava | 02:04,64 | 2.96/2,4 | 28 | 31 | 4/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 1 | Litovel | 02:07,25 | 5.57/4,6 | 25 | 32 | 4/U23 | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 02:08,75 | 7.07/5,8 | 22 | 33 | 3/DS | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 02:08,03 | 6.35/5,2 | 20 | 34 | 5/DM | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 1 | KK Brno | 02:11,82 | 10.14/8,3 | 18 | 35 | 4/DS | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 02:22,20 | 20.52/16,9 | 16 | 36 | 1/VM | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | 1 | Lipník | 02:14,12 | 12.44/10,2 | 14 | 37 | 1/V | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | 1 | Klášter. | 02:25,25 | 23.57/19,4 | 12 | 38 | 2/VM | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | 1 | Olomouc | 02:10,57 | 8.90/7,3 | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP | 39 | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 01:51,23 | 75 | 40 | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:52,32 | 1.09/1,0 | 68 | 41 | 2/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:51,35 | 0.12/0,1 | 62 | 42 | 1/DM | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 01:54,03 | 2.80/2,5 | 57 | 43 | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 01:52,65 | 1.42/1,3 | 53 | 44 | 3/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 01:53,48 | 2.25/2,0 | 49 | 45 | 3/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 01:54,75 | 3.52/3,2 | 46 | 46 | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:54,96 | 3.73/3,4 | 43 | 47 | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:58,22 | 6.99/6,3 | 40 | 48 | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 2 | Roudnice | 01:59,52 | 8.29/7,5 | 37 | 49 | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 2 | Klášter. | 02:02,00 | 10.77/9,7 | 35 | 50 | 2/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 02:01,39 | 10.16/9,1 | 33 | 51 | 2/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 02:02,07 | 10.84/9,7 | 31 | 52 | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 02:02,52 | 11.29/10,2 | 29 | 53 | 3/DM | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 02:06,84 | 15.61/14,0 | 27 | 54 | 4/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 02:06,82 | 15.59/14,0 | 25 | 55 | 1/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 02:13,76 | 22.53/20,3 | 23 | 56 | 2/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 02:05,01 | 13.78/12,4 | 21 | 57 | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 02:14,80 | 23.57/21,2 | 19 | 58 | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 02:07,04 | 15.81/14,2 | 17 | 59 | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 1 | Č.Lípa | 02:10,79 | 19.56/17,6 | 15 | 60 | 3/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 02:21,85 | 30.62/27,5 | 14 | 61 | 5/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 02:08,06 | 16.83/15,1 | 13 | 62 | 4/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 02:28,14 | 36.91/33,2 | 12 | 63 | 6/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 02:43,85 | 52.62/47,3 | 11 | 64 | 5/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 02:28,92 | 37.69/33,9 | 10 | 65 | 6/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 02:19,34 | 28.11/25,3 | 9 | 66 | 7/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 02:19,44 | 28.21/25,4 | 8 | 67 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | DNS-A | 0 | 68 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | DNS-A | 0 |
---|
por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | na vítěze s / % | body ČP | 69 | RYGEL Marek VESELÝ Petr |
1989 1976 |
MT | KK Brno
VSDK | 01:55,30 | 60 | 70 | ROLENC Ondřej ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
1991 1970 |
1 | Pardub. Pardub. | 01:54,40 | 53 | 71 | HALEŠ Antonín NOVÁK Martin |
1992 1991 |
1 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 01:54,49 | 47 | 72 | 1/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip KRISTEK Václav |
1996 1996 |
MT | Boh.Pha
Val.Mez. | 01:56,61 | 1.31/1,1 | 42 | 73 | ŠRÁMEK Michal TOMEK Lukáš |
1982 1987 |
MT | Č.Lípa
USK Pha | 01:53,40 | 38 | 74 | 2/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal ŠOTOLA Karel |
1998 1997 |
1 | Litovel Litovel | 01:59,43 | 4.13/3,6 | 34 | 75 | UNCAJTÍK Lukáš LISICKÝ David |
1984 1981 |
1 | Pardub.
Olomouc | 01:58,95 | 3.65/3,2 | 31 | 76 | 1/V | ŠŤASTNÝ Michal MORNŠTEJN Roman |
1965 1969 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 01:59,43 | 4.13/3,6 | 28 | 77 | 2/V | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav REŽŇÁK Ladislav |
1963 1966 |
1 | Litovel
KK Brno | 02:02,56 | 7.27/6,3 | 25 | 78 | ŠVADLENA Václav JIRKA David |
1985 1985 |
1 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 02:01,23 | 5.93/5,1 | 22 | 79 | 3/U23 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel JÍLEK Jan |
1993 1993 |
1 | Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 01:59,44 | 4.14/3,6 | 20 | 80 | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1994 1969 |
1 | L.Žatec L.Žatec | 02:02,64 | 7.34/6,4 | 18 | 81 | 3/V | JINDRÁK Petr OLIVERIUS Jan |
1969 1967 |
2 | Tech.Pha Tech.Pha | 02:02,98 | 7.68/6,7 | 16 | 82 | 1/DM | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
3 | Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 02:05,81 | 10.51/9,1 | 14 |
---|