por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 08:26,33 | 75/0/126 | |
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 08:27,54 | 1.21/0,2 | 68/0/114 | |
3. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:28,85 | 2.52/0,5 | 62/0/102 | |
4. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:32,90 | 6.57/1,3 | 57/216/0 |
5. | 3/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:37,36 | 11.03/2,2 | 53/204/0 |
6. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 08:39,86 | 13.53/2,7 | 49/192/0 |
7. | 4/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 08:41,77 | 15.44/3,0 | 46/180/0 |
8. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 08:42,85 | 16.52/3,3 | 43/168/0 |
9. | 5/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 08:46,51 | 20.18/4,0 | 40/0/90 |
10. | 2/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 08:47,04 | 20.71/4,1 | 37/156/0 |
11. | 2/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 08:53,07 | 26.74/5,3 | 35/144/0 |
12. | 3/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 08:54,62 | 28.29/5,6 | 33/132/0 |
13. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 08:55,69 | 29.36/5,8 | 31/0/78 |
14. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 08:56,88 | 30.55/6,0 | 29/120/0 |
15. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 08:59,90 | 33.57/6,6 | 27/0/66 |
16. | 3/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 09:00,43 | 34.10/6,7 | 25/108/0 |
17. | 4/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 09:04,14 | 37.81/7,5 | 23/96/0 |
18. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:05,76 | 39.43/7,8 | 21/0/60 |
19. | 6/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:10,28 | 43.96/8,7 | 19/0/54 |
20. | 5/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 09:19,07 | 52.74/10,4 | 17/0/48 |
21. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:19,70 | 53.37/10,5 | 15/84/0 | |
22. | 4/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 09:20,51 | 54.18/10,7 | 14/72/0 |
23. | 7/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 09:22,20 | 55.87/11,0 | 13/66/0 |
24. | 5/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 09:24,68 | 58.35/11,5 | 12/60/0 |
25. | 6/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 09:24,80 | 58.47/11,5 | 11/54/0 |
26. | 3/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 09:25,67 | 59.34/11,7 | 10/48/0 |
27. | 6/VM | BUCHTEL Martin | 1982 | Hubertus | 09:26,46 | 60.13/11,9 | 9/42/0 | |
28. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 09:31,79 | 65.46/12,9 | 8/0/42 |
29. | 7/VM | CHOD David | 1982 | 3 | Blovice | 09:32,46 | 66.13/13,1 | 7/36/0 |
30. | 7/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:33,59 | 67.26/13,3 | 6/0/36 |
31. | 4/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 09:34,63 | 68.30/13,5 | 5/30/0 |
32. | 8/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 09:38,65 | 72.32/14,3 | 4/24/0 |
33. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:45,23 | 78.90/15,6 | 3/0/30 |
34. | 9/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 09:47,20 | 80.87/16,0 | 2/18/0 |
35. | 5/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:51,11 | 84.78/16,7 | 1/0/24 |
36. | 3/V | SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | 2 | Chomutov | 09:55,47 | 89.14/17,6 | 0/12/0 |
37. | 6/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:59,28 | 92.96/18,4 | 0/0/18 |
38. | 7/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 10:06,18 | 99.85/19,7 | 0/11/0 |
39. | 2/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:14,08 | 107.75/21,3 | 0/0/12 |
40. | 8/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 10:19,93 | 113.60/22,4 | 0/10/0 |
41. | 9/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:32,15 | 125.82/24,8 | 0/0/6 |
42. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:33,66 | 127.33/25,1 | 0/0/5 |
43. | 3/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 10:35,88 | 129.55/25,6 | 0/9/0 |
44. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:43,87 | 137.54/27,2 | 0/8/0 |
45. | 10/DS | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | 3 | Loko Plz | 10:45,33 | 139.00/27,5 | 0/7/0 |
46. | 4/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 10:46,83 | 140.50/27,7 | 0/0/4 |
47. | 4/V | SVOBODA Martin | 1964 | 3 | L.Žatec | 10:49,93 | 143.60/28,4 | 0/6/0 |
48. | 10/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:57,35 | 151.02/29,8 | 0/5/0 |
49. | 11/DS | KORBELÁŘ David | 1999 | 3 | Loko Plz | 11:08,69 | 162.36/32,1 | 0/4/0 |
50. | 5/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 11:09,26 | 162.93/32,2 | 0/3/0 |
51. | 8/VM | KUTÝ Tomáš | 1979 | Litovel | 11:42,26 | 195.93/38,7 | 0/0/3 | |
52. | 5/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 11:42,38 | 196.05/38,7 | 0/0/2 |
53. | 3/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 11:50,86 | 204.53/40,4 | 0/0/1 |
54. | 6/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 11:56,56 | 210.23/41,5 | 0/2/0 |
55. | 2/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 12:01,11 | 214.78/42,4 | 0/1/0 |
56. | 7/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 12:10,11 | 223.78/44,2 | 0/0/0 |
57. | 8/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 12:19,17 | 232.84/46,0 | 0/0/0 |
ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | So Písek | DNS | 0/0/0 |