por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:45,22 | 00:42,95 | 00:42,95 | 75/0/136 | ||
2. | FRANČEŠKIN Maks | 1993 | SLO | 00:43,77 | 00:43,22 | 00:43,22 | 0.27/0,6 | 0/0/0 | ||
3. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:43,35 | 00:43,31 | 00:43,31 | 0.36/0,8 | 68/168/0 |
4. | 2/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:46,26 | 00:44,28 | 00:44,28 | 1.34/3,1 | 62/156/0 |
5. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 00:44,72 | 00:44,56 | 00:44,56 | 1.62/3,8 | 57/144/0 |
6. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:45,27 | 00:44,71 | 00:44,71 | 1.76/4,1 | 53/0/124 | |
7. | 3/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:46,16 | 00:45,03 | 00:45,03 | 2.08/4,8 | 49/0/112 |
8. | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:46,01 | 00:46,22 | 00:46,22 | 3.27/7,6 | 46/0/100 |
9. | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 00:46,92 | 00:46,47 | 00:46,47 | 3.52/8,2 | 43/132/0 |
10. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:45,54 | 00:46,79 | 00:46,79 | 3.84/8,9 | 40/120/0 |
11. | 3/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45,86 | 00:47,38 | 00:47,38 | 4.43/10,3 | 37/108/0 |
12. | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:46,66 | 00:47,02 | 00:47,02 | 4.07/9,5 | 35/0/88 |
13. | 4/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:50,76 | 00:47,34 | 00:47,34 | 4.39/10,2 | 33/96/0 |
14. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:51,01 | 00:47,42 | 00:47,42 | 4.47/10,4 | 31/0/76 |
15. | 5/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:05,12 | 00:47,56 | 00:47,56 | 4.62/10,8 | 29/0/70 |
16. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:48,91 | 00:47,65 | 00:47,65 | 4.70/10,9 | 27/84/0 |
17. | HILGERT Luboš | 1986 | Dukla B. | 00:49,15 | 00:48,07 | 00:48,07 | 5.12/11,9 | 25/72/0 | ||
18. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:50,48 | 00:48,13 | 00:48,13 | 5.18/12,1 | 23/0/64 |
19. | 6/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:49,06 | 00:48,16 | 00:48,16 | 5.21/12,1 | 21/60/0 |
20. | 7/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:46,92 | 00:48,30 | 00:48,30 | 5.35/12,5 | 19/48/0 |
21. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:15,72 | 00:49,18 | 00:49,18 | 6.23/14,5 | 17/0/58 |
22. | 6/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:47,78 | 00:49,27 | 00:49,27 | 6.32/14,7 | 15/36/0 |
23. | 8/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 00:49,91 | 00:49,43 | 00:49,43 | 6.48/15,1 | 14/30/0 |
24. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:51,35 | 00:49,85 | 00:49,85 | 6.90/16,1 | 13/24/0 |
25. | 3/VM | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:49,57 | 00:49,87 | 00:49,87 | 6.92/16,1 | 12/0/52 |
26. | 2/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:48,91 | 00:49,94 | 00:49,94 | 6.99/16,3 | 11/18/0 |
27. | 3/DM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51,78 | 00:51,37 | 00:51,37 | 8.42/19,6 | 10/0/46 |
28. | 4/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:52,47 | 00:51,43 | 00:51,43 | 8.48/19,7 | 9/12/0 |
29. | 7/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 00:47,80 | 00:51,54 | 00:51,54 | 8.59/20,0 | 8/6/0 |
30. | 2/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:54,38 | 00:52,35 | 00:52,35 | 9.40/21,9 | 7/0/40 |
31. | 5/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:51,64 | 00:52,38 | 00:52,38 | 9.43/22,0 | 6/5/0 |
32. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 3 | Pardub. | 00:53,56 | 00:52,52 | 00:52,52 | 9.57/22,3 | 5/4/0 | |
33. | 6/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:04,26 | 00:52,73 | 00:52,73 | 9.78/22,8 | 4/0/34 |
34. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:51,95 | 00:53,01 | 00:53,01 | 10.06/23,4 | 3/0/28 |
35. | 9/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:52,00 | 00:53,05 | 00:53,05 | 10.10/23,5 | 2/0/22 |
36. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:53,00 | 00:54,06 | 00:54,06 | 11.11/25,9 | 1/0/16 |
37. | 3/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:54,96 | 00:54,32 | 00:54,32 | 11.37/26,5 | 0/0/10 |
38. | 4/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:53,71 | 00:54,56 | 00:54,56 | 11.61/27,0 | 0/0/9 |
39. | 7/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 00:54,81 | 00:55,93 | 00:55,93 | 12.98/30,2 | 0/0/8 |
40. | 8/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:54,18 | 00:56,42 | 00:56,42 | 13.47/31,4 | 0/0/7 |
41. | 9/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:55,25 | 00:56,59 | 00:56,59 | 13.64/31,8 | 0/3/0 |
42. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 01:02,61 | 00:57,20 | 00:57,20 | 14.25/33,2 | 0/2/0 |
43. | 10/DM | SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:56,25 | 00:59,38 | 00:59,38 | 16.43/38,3 | 0/1/0 |
44. | 5/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:23,89 | 00:59,77 | 00:59,77 | 16.82/39,2 | 0/0/6 |
45. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:02,70 | 01:01,52 | 01:01,52 | 18.57/43,2 | 0/0/5 |
46. | 6/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 01:09,30 | 01:02,91 | 01:02,91 | 19.96/46,5 | 0/0/4 |
47. | 7/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 01:37,90 | 01:04,36 | 01:04,36 | 21.41/49,8 | 0/0/3 |
48. | 11/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:49,06 | 01:04,65 | 01:04,65 | 21.70/50,5 | 0/0/2 |
49. | 3/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 01:06,17 | 01:13,87 | 01:13,87 | 30.92/72,0 | 0/0/0 | |
PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 01:07,73 | 00:00,00 | DNF | 0/0/1 |