por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:14,30 | 76 | |
2. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:55,70 | 41.40/4,2 | 68 |
3. | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 17:49,60 | 95.30/9,8 | 60 |
4. | 1/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:31,20 | 136.90/14,1 | 52 |
5. | 2/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:50,30 | 156.00/16,0 | 44 |
6. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 19:11,40 | 177.10/18,2 | 40 |
7. | 3/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 19:13,60 | 179.30/18,4 | 36 |
8. | 4/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:23,80 | 189.50/19,4 | 32 |
9. | 5/VM | CHOD David | 1982 | 2 | Blovice | 19:50,60 | 216.30/22,2 | 28 |
10. | 1/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | Roudnice | 19:50,70 | 216.40/22,2 | 24 | |
11. | 1/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 20:15,00 | 240.70/24,7 | 20 |
12. | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 20:23,90 | 249.60/25,6 | 16 |
13. | POTUŽÁK Jan | 1988 | Sušice | 21:17,20 | 302.90/31,1 | 15 | ||
14. | 1/ZM | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | 3 | L.Žatec | 21:21,40 | 307.10/31,5 | 14 |
15. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 21:34,20 | 319.90/32,8 | 13 |
16. | 2/V | SVOBODA Martin | 1964 | 3 | L.Žatec | 21:44,70 | 330.40/33,9 | 12 |
17. | 3/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 21:50,10 | 335.80/34,5 | 11 | |
18. | 6/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | SKVS ČB | 21:55,60 | 341.30/35,0 | 10 | |
19. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 22:06,90 | 352.60/36,2 | 9 |
20. | 3/DM | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | Boh.Pha | 22:25,80 | 371.50/38,1 | 8 | |
21. | 2/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3+ | Soběslav | 22:38,90 | 384.60/39,5 | 7 |
22. | 7/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 22:42,00 | 387.70/39,8 | 6 |
23. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 23:07,20 | 412.90/42,4 | 5 |
24. | 3/ZM | MAREK Kryštof | 2006 | Roudnice | 23:13,40 | 419.10/43,0 | 4 | |
25. | 4/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 23:17,70 | 423.40/43,5 | 3 | |
26. | 2/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 23:40,60 | 446.30/45,8 | 2 |
27. | 4/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 23:58,90 | 464.60/47,7 | 1 |
28. | 5/ZM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 24:44,40 | 510.10/52,4 | 0 | |
29. | 6/ZM | POKORNÝ Ctibor | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 25:12,50 | 538.20/55,2 | 0 | |
30. | 4/DM | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 25:14,50 | 540.20/55,4 | 0 | |
31. | 7/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 25:27,30 | 553.00/56,8 | 0 | |
32. | 3/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | 3 | Bechyně | 25:32,20 | 557.90/57,3 | 0 |
33. | 8/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 26:59,40 | 645.10/66,2 | 0 | |
TURNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | DNS | 0 | |||
KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | DNS | 0 |