por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 15:56,90 | 76 | |
2. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:43,50 | 46.60/4,9 | 68 |
3. | 1/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:14,40 | 137.50/14,4 | 60 |
4. | 1/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 18:26,40 | 149.50/15,6 | 52 |
5. | 2/DM | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:32,00 | 155.10/16,2 | 44 |
6. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 18:45,70 | 168.80/17,6 | 40 |
7. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:14,00 | 197.10/20,6 | 36 |
8. | 4/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 19:22,70 | 205.80/21,5 | 32 |
9. | 5/VM | CHOD David | 1982 | 2 | Blovice | 19:30,70 | 213.80/22,3 | 28 |
10. | 1/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 19:54,60 | 237.70/24,8 | 24 |
11. | 1/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 20:18,60 | 261.70/27,3 | 20 |
12. | POTUŽÁK Jan | 1988 | Sušice | 20:57,90 | 301.00/31,5 | 16 | ||
13. | 6/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | SKVS ČB | 21:18,40 | 321.50/33,6 | 15 | |
14. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 21:28,00 | 331.10/34,6 | 14 |
15. | 1/ZM | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | 3 | L.Žatec | 21:29,40 | 332.50/34,7 | 13 |
16. | 2/V | SVOBODA Martin | 1964 | 3 | L.Žatec | 21:35,00 | 338.10/35,3 | 12 |
17. | 2/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | Roudnice | 21:36,40 | 339.50/35,5 | 11 | |
18. | 3/ZS | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 21:41,70 | 344.80/36,0 | 10 | |
19. | 3/DM | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 22:08,90 | 372.00/38,9 | 9 | |
20. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 22:24,80 | 387.90/40,5 | 8 |
21. | 2/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3+ | Soběslav | 22:38,70 | 401.80/42,0 | 7 |
22. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 22:40,10 | 403.20/42,1 | 6 |
23. | 4/DM | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | Boh.Pha | 22:40,60 | 403.70/42,2 | 5 | |
24. | 3/ZM | MAREK Kryštof | 2006 | Roudnice | 22:42,90 | 406.00/42,4 | 4 | |
25. | 7/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 22:46,30 | 409.40/42,8 | 3 |
26. | 4/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 23:02,00 | 425.10/44,4 | 2 | |
27. | 2/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 23:40,60 | 463.70/48,5 | 1 |
28. | 4/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 23:58,80 | 481.90/50,4 | 0 |
29. | 3/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | 3 | Bechyně | 24:53,70 | 536.80/56,1 | 0 |
30. | 5/ZM | POKORNÝ Ctibor | 2005 | Č.Kruml. | 25:10,70 | 553.80/57,9 | 0 | |
31. | 6/ZM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 25:15,10 | 558.20/58,3 | 0 | |
32. | 7/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 25:47,10 | 590.20/61,7 | 0 | |
33. | 8/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 26:06,80 | 609.90/63,7 | 0 | |
TURNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | DNS | 0 | |||
KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | DNS | 0 |