por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:25,90 | 105 | ||
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 08:33,90 | 8.00/1,6 | 97 | |
3. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 08:50,30 | 24.40/4,8 | 89 |
4. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 08:56,40 | 30.50/6,0 | 81 |
5. | 2/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 09:01,00 | 35.10/6,9 | 73 |
6. | 1/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 09:02,10 | 36.20/7,2 | 65 |
7. | 3/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:11,10 | 45.20/8,9 | 57 |
8. | 2/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 09:26,90 | 61.00/12,1 | 53 |
9. | 2/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 09:37,80 | 71.90/14,2 | 49 |
10. | 4/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 09:46,20 | 80.30/15,9 | 45 |
11. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 10:00,00 | 94.10/18,6 | 41 | |
12. | 3/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 10:04,30 | 98.40/19,5 | 37 |
13. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:21,90 | 116.00/22,9 | 33 |
14. | 4/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:32,00 | 126.10/24,9 | 29 |
15. | 2/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:48,60 | 142.70/28,2 | 25 |
16. | 5/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 10:59,40 | 153.50/30,3 | 21 |
17. | 3/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 11:08,10 | 162.20/32,1 | 17 |
18. | 4/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:20,30 | 174.40/34,5 | 13 |
19. | 5/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 11:28,30 | 182.40/36,1 | 12 |
20. | 5/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | KK Brno | 11:29,70 | 183.80/36,3 | 11 | |
21. | 6/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 11:41,10 | 195.20/38,6 | 10 |
22. | 6/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:41,70 | 195.80/38,7 | 9 |
23. | 7/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:44,40 | 198.50/39,2 | 8 |
24. | 8/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 11:54,80 | 208.90/41,3 | 7 |
25. | 1/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 11:56,70 | 210.80/41,7 | 6 |
26. | 9/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:03,60 | 217.70/43,0 | 5 |
27. | 2/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 12:04,40 | 218.50/43,2 | 4 |
28. | 10/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 12:11,70 | 225.80/44,6 | 3 |
29. | 7/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 12:19,90 | 234.00/46,3 | 2 | |
30. | 11/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 12:30,50 | 244.60/48,3 | 1 |
31. | 3/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 12:59,40 | 273.50/54,1 | 0 | |
32. | 4/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 13:01,00 | 275.10/54,4 | 0 | |
ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | ||||
BABÍČEK Šimon | 1977 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 | |||
KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 |