por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 2 | Postřelm | 13:24,88 | 0/47 | |
2. | 1/DS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:32,52 | 7.64/0,9 | 0/39 |
3. | 2/DS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 13:39,57 | 14.70/1,8 | 44/0 |
4. | 2/DM | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 13:47,31 | 22.43/2,8 | 0/35 |
5. | 3/DM | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 14:04,05 | 39.17/4,9 | 36/0 |
6. | 3/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 14:04,54 | 39.66/4,9 | 0/31 |
7. | 4/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:08,72 | 43.84/5,4 | 0/27 |
8. | 1/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 14:23,56 | 58.68/7,3 | 28/0 |
9. | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:25,62 | 60.74/7,5 | 24/0 | |
10. | 2/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 14:52,51 | 87.63/10,9 | 20/0 |
11. | 5/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 15:04,06 | 99.18/12,3 | 0/23 |
12. | 6/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | 15:13,77 | 108.89/13,5 | 0/19 |
13. | 7/DM | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Trutnov | 15:17,56 | 112.68/14,0 | 16/0 |
14. | 8/DM | URBAN Michal | 2004 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:18,12 | 113.24/14,1 | 0/15 |
15. | 9/DM | FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 2 | Pardub. | 15:23,26 | 118.38/14,7 | 12/0 |
16. | 3/ZS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 15:26,44 | 121.56/15,1 | 0/11 |
17. | 10/DM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:41,53 | 136.65/17,0 | 8/0 |
18. | 11/DM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:58,38 | 153.50/19,1 | 0/7 |
19. | 4/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:01,89 | 157.01/19,5 | 4/0 |
20. | 5/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 16:02,51 | 157.63/19,6 | 3/0 | |
21. | 12/DM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 16:03,08 | 158.20/19,7 | 0/6 |
22. | 6/ZS | GEPRT David | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 16:18,18 | 173.30/21,5 | 0/5 |
23. | 7/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 16:22,75 | 177.87/22,1 | 0/4 | |
24. | 8/ZS | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:58,96 | 214.08/26,6 | 0/3 |
25. | 1/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 17:05,13 | 220.25/27,4 | 2/0 | |
26. | 2/ZM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:09,15 | 224.27/27,9 | 0/2 | |
27. | 9/ZS | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:29,71 | 244.83/30,4 | 0/1 |
28. | 10/ZS | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:34,69 | 249.81/31,0 | 1/0 |
29. | 11/ZS | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 18:17,19 | 292.31/36,3 | 0/0 |
30. | 3/ZM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | Olomouc | 19:05,13 | 340.25/42,3 | 0/0 | |
31. | 4/ZM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | Olomouc | 19:07,19 | 342.31/42,5 | 0/0 | |
NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0 | ||||
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0 |