por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 12:35,20 | 186 | ||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 12:49,00 | 13.80/1,8 | 178 | |
3. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 12:50,00 | 14.80/2,0 | 170 | |
4. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 12:52,60 | 17.40/2,3 | 162 | |
5. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | Boh.Pha | 13:09,10 | 33.90/4,5 | 154 |
6. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:10,90 | 35.70/4,7 | 146 |
7. | 2/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:12,30 | 37.10/4,9 | 138 |
8. | 1/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:15,50 | 40.30/5,3 | 130 |
9. | 2/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:20,90 | 45.70/6,1 | 122 |
10. | 3/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 13:32,50 | 57.30/7,6 | 114 |
11. | 3/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:39,10 | 63.90/8,5 | 106 |
12. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 13:42,10 | 66.90/8,9 | 98 |
13. | 4/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 13:46,00 | 70.80/9,4 | 90 |
14. | 3/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:49,10 | 73.90/9,8 | 82 |
15. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:50,10 | 74.90/9,9 | 78 | |
16. | 5/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:53,30 | 78.10/10,3 | 74 |
17. | MARTINKA Antonín | 1993 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:11,20 | 96.00/12,7 | 70 | |
18. | 4/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:12,60 | 97.40/12,9 | 66 |
19. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:14,30 | 99.10/13,1 | 62 |
20. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 14:16,60 | 101.40/13,4 | 58 | |
21. | 4/DM | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 3 | Šumperk | 14:47,90 | 132.70/17,6 | 54 |
22. | 5/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:17,50 | 162.30/21,5 | 50 |
23. | 1/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:28,70 | 173.50/23,0 | 46 |
24. | 6/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:49,20 | 194.00/25,7 | 42 |
25. | 2/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:01,20 | 206.00/27,3 | 38 |
26. | 7/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 16:05,20 | 210.00/27,8 | 34 |
27. | 8/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 16:09,10 | 213.90/28,3 | 30 |
28. | 3/ZS | HEŘMANSKÝ Jan | 2005 | 3 | Šumperk | 16:13,30 | 218.10/28,9 | 26 |
29. | 9/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 16:14,00 | 218.80/29,0 | 25 |
30. | 10/DM | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:15,60 | 220.40/29,2 | 24 |
31. | 6/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:22,20 | 227.00/30,1 | 23 |
32. | 4/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:29,40 | 234.20/31,0 | 22 |
33. | 5/U23 | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | Kroměříž | 16:31,20 | 236.00/31,3 | 21 | |
34. | 1/ZM | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | SKVeselí | 16:33,90 | 238.70/31,6 | 20 | |
35. | 5/ZS | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:34,50 | 239.30/31,7 | 19 |
36. | 6/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:34,90 | 239.70/31,7 | 18 |
37. | 11/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:36,00 | 240.80/31,9 | 17 |
38. | 7/DS | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:41,60 | 246.40/32,6 | 16 |
39. | 12/DM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:45,60 | 250.40/33,2 | 15 |
40. | 13/DM | DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:47,10 | 251.90/33,4 | 14 |
41. | 8/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | Litovel | 16:51,60 | 256.40/34,0 | 13 | |
42. | 14/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:53,90 | 258.70/34,3 | 12 |
43. | 7/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:56,70 | 261.50/34,6 | 11 |
44. | 8/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:04,80 | 269.60/35,7 | 10 |
45. | 15/DM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:07,70 | 272.50/36,1 | 9 |
46. | 16/DM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 17:09,60 | 274.40/36,3 | 8 | |
47. | 17/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:17,20 | 282.00/37,3 | 7 |
48. | 18/DM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 17:17,70 | 282.50/37,4 | 6 |
49. | 19/DM | LOUN Matěj | 2004 | Šumperk | 17:25,00 | 289.80/38,4 | 5 | |
50. | 9/ZS | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:36,30 | 301.10/39,9 | 4 |
51. | 10/ZS | POLÁŠEK Martin | 2005 | SKVeselí | 17:48,40 | 313.20/41,5 | 3 | |
52. | 2/ZM | ZEMAN Jakub | 2007 | SKVeselí | 17:50,20 | 315.00/41,7 | 2 | |
53. | 11/ZS | KADUBEC Matěj | 2005 | SKVeselí | 17:53,10 | 317.90/42,1 | 1 | |
54. | 12/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 17:53,70 | 318.50/42,2 | 0 |
55. | 13/ZS | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:07,80 | 332.60/44,0 | 0 |
56. | 3/ZM | ČERNÝ Vojtěch | 2007 | SKVeselí | 18:28,70 | 353.50/46,8 | 0 | |
57. | 4/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 18:35,60 | 360.40/47,7 | 0 | |
58. | 5/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 19:01,50 | 386.30/51,2 | 0 | |
59. | 6/ZM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 20:10,50 | 455.30/60,3 | 0 | |
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 |