por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 12:43,30 | 117 | ||
2. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 12:49,80 | 6.50/0,9 | 109 | |
3. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 12:57,30 | 14.00/1,8 | 101 | |
4. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:22,90 | 39.60/5,2 | 93 |
5. | 2/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:23,70 | 40.40/5,3 | 85 |
6. | 1/DM | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:48,20 | 64.90/8,5 | 77 |
7. | 1/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:51,60 | 68.30/8,9 | 69 |
8. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:56,90 | 73.60/9,6 | 65 | |
9. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:59,90 | 76.60/10,0 | 61 |
10. | 3/DS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:20,40 | 97.10/12,7 | 57 |
11. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:25,40 | 102.10/13,4 | 53 |
12. | 2/DM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:27,20 | 103.90/13,6 | 49 |
13. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:30,60 | 107.30/14,1 | 45 |
14. | 2/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:47,50 | 124.20/16,3 | 41 |
15. | 3/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:13,40 | 150.10/19,7 | 37 |
16. | 4/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 15:34,90 | 171.60/22,5 | 33 |
17. | 2/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:44,60 | 181.30/23,8 | 29 |
18. | 5/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 15:51,60 | 188.30/24,7 | 25 |
19. | 6/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 15:53,50 | 190.20/24,9 | 21 |
20. | 3/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:15,90 | 212.60/27,9 | 17 |
21. | 4/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:22,90 | 219.60/28,8 | 16 |
22. | 7/DM | ZEMAN Šimon | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:26,00 | 222.70/29,2 | 15 |
23. | 8/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:29,00 | 225.70/29,6 | 14 |
ROLENC Jakub | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:38,00 | 13 | |||
25. | 5/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 16:46,00 | 242.70/31,8 | 12 |
26. | 4/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | 16:47,70 | 244.40/32,0 | 11 |
27. | 6/ZS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 3 | Týniště | 16:54,70 | 251.40/32,9 | 10 |
28. | 10/DM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 16:55,40 | 252.10/33,0 | 9 |
29. | 5/DS | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 17:04,10 | 260.80/34,2 | 8 |
30. | 11/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:05,70 | 262.40/34,4 | 7 |
31. | 7/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 17:12,40 | 269.10/35,3 | 6 |
32. | 12/DM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 17:24,20 | 280.90/36,8 | 5 |
33. | 8/ZS | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:31,90 | 288.60/37,8 | 4 |
34. | 1/ZM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 17:53,90 | 310.60/40,7 | 3 | |
35. | 9/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | 3 | Litovel | 17:56,50 | 313.20/41,0 | 2 |
36. | 10/ZS | BERÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Týniště | 17:58,30 | 315.00/41,3 | 1 | |
37. | 2/ZM | VYSKOČIL Viktor | 2008 | VSDK | 18:00,80 | 317.50/41,6 | 0 | |
38. | 3/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 18:36,50 | 353.20/46,3 | 0 | |
39. | 4/ZM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | VS Desná | 18:53,20 | 369.90/48,5 | 0 | |
VOSMEK Jáchym | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
DOLEŽAL Filip | 2004 | 3 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 1 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |