por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 2 | Postřelm | 13:20,06 | - | |
2. | 1/DS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:32,45 | 12.39/1,5 | - |
3. | 2/DS | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 13:36,46 | 16.40/2,0 | - |
4. | 2/DM | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 13:46,33 | 26.27/3,3 | - |
5. | 3/DS | URBAN Daniel | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 13:58,03 | 37.97/4,7 | - |
6. | 3/DM | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:59,44 | 39.38/4,9 | - |
7. | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:16,91 | 56.85/7,1 | - | |
8. | 1/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 14:21,09 | 61.03/7,6 | - |
9. | 4/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:35,31 | 75.25/9,4 | - |
10. | 2/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 14:49,62 | 89.56/11,2 | - |
11. | 5/DM | MÍL Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Trutnov | 15:01,20 | 101.14/12,6 | - |
12. | 6/DM | VITOUL Tomáš | 2003 | 3 | Litovel | 15:08,40 | 108.34/13,5 | - |
13. | 7/DM | URBAN Michal | 2004 | 3 | Šumperk | 15:12,59 | 112.53/14,1 | - |
14. | 3/ZS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 15:23,06 | 123.00/15,4 | - |
15. | 8/DM | FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 2 | Pardub. | 15:23,41 | 123.35/15,4 | - |
16. | 9/DM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:38,55 | 138.49/17,3 | - |
17. | 10/DM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:52,20 | 152.14/19,0 | - |
18. | 4/ZS | GEPRT David | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 15:56,80 | 156.74/19,6 | - |
19. | 11/DM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 15:57,39 | 157.33/19,7 | - |
20. | 5/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:04,51 | 164.45/20,6 | - |
21. | 6/ZS | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 16:05,13 | 165.07/20,6 | - | |
22. | 7/ZS | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 16:11,46 | 171.40/21,4 | - |
23. | 8/ZS | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 16:15,95 | 175.89/22,0 | - | |
24. | 1/ZM | RETEK Václav | 2007 | Olomouc | 16:17,40 | 177.34/22,2 | - | |
25. | 9/ZS | ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:26,25 | 186.19/23,3 | - |
26. | 10/ZS | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:41,67 | 201.61/25,2 | - |
27. | 11/ZS | PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:47,00 | 206.94/25,9 | - |
28. | 12/ZS | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:50,56 | 210.51/26,3 | - |
29. | 2/ZM | KVAPIL Ondřej | 2007 | Vys.Mýto | 16:55,32 | 215.26/26,9 | - | |
30. | 3/ZM | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | Olomouc | 17:47,42 | 267.36/33,4 | - | |
31. | 4/ZM | RETEK Toman | 2007 | Olomouc | 18:32,83 | 312.77/39,1 | - | |
32. | 5/ZM | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | Olomouc | 19:37,04 | 376.98/47,1 | - | |
ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | DNS | - |