por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 13:09,40 | 52 | |
2. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:41,80 | 32.40/4,1 | 44 | |
3. | 1/DM | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 13:55,10 | 45.70/5,8 | 40 |
4. | 1/V | ZÁRUBA Martin | 1974 | 2 | Dv.Král. | 14:00,00 | 50.60/6,4 | 36 |
5. | 2/DM | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 14:12,90 | 63.50/8,0 | 32 |
6. | 1/ZS | FLORIÁN Jindřich | 2006 | 2 | Trutnov | 14:26,50 | 77.10/9,8 | 28 |
7. | 1/VM | MAREK Lukáš | 1980 | Trutnov | 14:39,10 | 89.70/11,4 | 24 | |
8. | 2/ZS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 3 | Týniště | 14:45,30 | 95.90/12,1 | 20 |
9. | 2/U23 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:45,70 | 96.30/12,2 | 16 |
10. | 2/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 2 | Pardub. | 14:49,00 | 99.60/12,6 | 15 |
11. | 3/ZS | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | 3 | Semily | 15:03,30 | 113.90/14,4 | 14 |
12. | 1/DS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 15:05,00 | 115.60/14,6 | 13 |
13. | 4/ZS | SLAVÍK Daniel | 2006 | 3 | Semily | 15:10,10 | 120.70/15,3 | 12 |
14. | 1/VS | MĚCHURA Jiří | 1954 | Třebech. | 15:15,90 | 126.50/16,0 | 11 | |
15. | 5/ZS | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 15:43,10 | 153.70/19,5 | 10 |
16. | 3/U23 | PALÁN Ondřej | 2001 | Dv.Král. | 15:47,70 | 158.30/20,1 | 9 | |
17. | 6/ZS | BOHATÝ Oto | 2007 | 3 | KK Brand | 16:03,70 | 174.30/22,1 | 8 |
18. | 3/DM | HANUŠ Tomáš | 2005 | Třebech. | 16:44,30 | 214.90/27,2 | 7 | |
19. | 2/VS | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 16:52,80 | 223.40/28,3 | 6 |
20. | 3/VS | PAVLÍK Jiří | 1964 | 3 | Třebech. | 16:53,30 | 223.90/28,4 | 5 |
21. | 1/ZM | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 16:59,00 | 229.60/29,1 | 4 |
22. | 4/VS | NEDVÍDEK František | 1944 | 3 | Dv.Král. | 16:59,40 | 230.00/29,1 | 3 |
23. | 2/DS | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 17:02,20 | 232.80/29,5 | 2 |
24. | 2/ZM | SAMEK Petr | 2008 | Třebech. | 17:21,30 | 251.90/31,9 | 1 | |
25. | 4/U23 | PAVLÍK Pavel | 1998 | 3 | Třebech. | 17:40,80 | 271.40/34,4 | 0 |
26. | 7/ZS | KONVALINKA Ondřej | 2007 | 3 | Pardub. | 17:59,00 | 289.60/36,7 | 0 |
27. | 3/ZM | LEV Ondřej | 2008 | Trutnov | 20:16,90 | 427.50/54,2 | 0 | |
28. | 3/V | TRÁVNÍČEK Robert | 1975 | Třebech. | 24:28,90 | 679.50/86,1 | 0 | |
ZUNA Jáchym | 2010 | Semily | DNS | 0 | ||||
HANUŠ Jiří | 2002 | 3 | Třebech. | DNS | 0 | |||
FLORIÁN Michal | 2011 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | ||||
TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 2005 | Třebech. | DNS | 0 | ||||
SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 | |||
FLORIÁN Heřman | 2003 | 2 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | |||
BOŘEK Michal | 1968 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 |