por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽNIDARČIČ Nejc | 9 | Slovenia | 00:50,42 | 00:49,86 | 00:49,86 | 0/0/0 | |||
2. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 00:53,25 | 00:51,89 | 00:51,89 | 2.03/4,1 | 75/0/174 | |
3. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 00:52,07 | 00:52,14 | 00:52,14 | 2.28/4,6 | 68/0/162 | |
4. | 1/DS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:53,19 | 00:52,70 | 00:52,70 | 2.84/5,7 | 62/0/150 |
5. | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:53,22 | 00:52,76 | 00:52,76 | 2.90/5,8 | 57/0/138 | |
6. | 2/DS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:53,94 | 00:53,13 | 00:53,13 | 3.27/6,6 | 53/0/126 |
7. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:53,65 | 00:53,94 | 00:53,94 | 4.08/8,2 | 49/216/0 |
8. | 2/U23 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 1 | Týniště | 00:53,15 | 00:53,99 | 00:53,99 | 4.13/8,3 | 46/204/0 |
9. | 3/DS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 1 | Loko Plz | 00:53,24 | 00:54,38 | 00:54,38 | 4.52/9,1 | 43/192/0 |
10. | 4/DS | HRADEC Matěj | 1 | Olomouc | 00:53,81 | 00:55,60 | 00:55,60 | 5.74/11,5 | 40/0/114 | |
11. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:53,79 | 00:56,36 | 00:56,36 | 6.50/13,0 | 37/0/102 | |
12. | 5/DS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 1 | Semily | 00:54,07 | 00:55,74 | 00:54,07 | 4.21/8,4 | 35/180/0 |
13. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:55,66 | 00:54,34 | 00:54,34 | 4.48/9,0 | 33/168/0 |
14. | 6/DS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:55,57 | 00:54,59 | 00:54,59 | 4.73/9,5 | 31/0/90 |
15. | 7/DS | NOVÁK Filip | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:54,83 | 00:58,03 | 00:54,83 | 4.97/10,0 | 29/156/0 | |
16. | 8/DS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:55,45 | 00:55,20 | 00:55,20 | 5.34/10,7 | 27/144/0 |
17. | 1/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:56,10 | 00:55,48 | 00:55,48 | 5.62/11,3 | 25/132/0 |
18. | 1/DM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:58,25 | 00:55,52 | 00:55,52 | 5.66/11,4 | 23/120/0 |
19. | 3/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 00:55,54 | 00:58,31 | 00:55,54 | 5.68/11,4 | 21/108/0 |
20. | 9/DS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2 | Olomouc | 00:55,56 | 00:55,74 | 00:55,56 | 5.71/11,5 | 19/0/78 | |
21. | 4/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 00:55,86 | 00:56,69 | 00:55,86 | 6.00/12,0 | 17/102/0 |
22. | 2/DM | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:56,18 | 00:56,28 | 00:56,18 | 6.32/12,7 | 15/0/72 |
23. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:56,66 | 00:56,33 | 00:56,33 | 6.47/13,0 | 14/96/0 |
24. | 1/ZS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 01:19,03 | 00:56,96 | 00:56,96 | 7.10/14,2 | 13/90/0 |
25. | 3/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 00:57,30 | 00:57,02 | 00:57,02 | 7.16/14,4 | 12/84/0 |
26. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:57,08 | 00:58,88 | 00:57,08 | 7.22/14,5 | 11/78/0 | |
27. | 10/DS | BROKEŠ Marek | 2003 | 2 | Postřelm | 00:57,23 | 01:00,51 | 00:57,23 | 7.37/14,8 | 10/0/66 |
28. | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:57,67 | 00:58,26 | 00:57,67 | 7.81/15,7 | 9/72/0 | |
29. | 5/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:06,95 | 00:57,89 | 00:57,89 | 8.03/16,1 | 8/0/60 |
30. | 3/DM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,15 | 00:58,04 | 00:58,04 | 8.18/16,4 | 7/0/54 |
31. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:58,38 | 00:58,81 | 00:58,38 | 8.52/17,1 | 6/0/48 |
32. | 3/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:58,73 | 00:59,61 | 00:58,73 | 8.87/17,8 | 5/66/0 |
33. | 6/U23 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59,68 | 00:58,76 | 00:58,76 | 8.90/17,8 | 4/60/0 |
34. | 11/DS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 01:03,32 | 00:58,87 | 00:58,87 | 9.01/18,1 | 3/54/0 |
35. | 4/DM | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 00:58,95 | 01:01,30 | 00:58,95 | 9.09/18,2 | 2/48/0 |
36. | 5/DM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,83 | 00:58,96 | 00:58,96 | 9.10/18,3 | 1/0/42 |
37. | 6/DM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 01:00,64 | 00:59,23 | 00:59,23 | 9.37/18,8 | 0/42/0 |
38. | 7/DM | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,11 | 00:59,33 | 00:59,33 | 9.47/19,0 | 0/0/36 |
39. | 8/DM | VIRÁGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 01:00,38 | 00:59,37 | 00:59,37 | 9.51/19,1 | 0/36/0 |
40. | 9/DM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59,41 | 01:00,01 | 00:59,41 | 9.55/19,2 | 0/30/0 |
41. | 10/DM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,47 | 01:01,04 | 01:00,47 | 10.61/21,3 | 0/0/30 |
42. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:01,20 | 01:01,00 | 01:01,00 | 11.14/22,3 | 0/0/24 |
43. | 2/ZS | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:01,25 | 01:01,94 | 01:01,25 | 11.39/22,8 | 0/24/0 |
44. | 11/DM | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | 01:02,54 | 01:21,64 | 01:02,54 | 12.68/25,4 | 0/18/0 |
45. | 12/DM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:02,65 | 01:04,65 | 01:02,65 | 12.79/25,7 | 0/0/18 |
46. | 12/DS | KOVAŘÍK Vít | 2003 | 2 | KK Brand | 01:02,83 | 01:09,93 | 01:02,83 | 12.97/26,0 | 0/12/0 |
47. | 13/DS | BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 2 | Litovel | 01:03,70 | 01:03,54 | 01:03,54 | 13.68/27,4 | 0/0/12 |
48. | 3/ZS | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 01:11,04 | 01:05,60 | 01:05,60 | 15.74/31,6 | 0/6/0 |
49. | 13/DM | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:00,00 | 01:20,74 | 01:20,74 | 30.88/61,9 | 0/0/6 |