por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 10:18,94 | 75/0/126 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | MT | KK Brno | 10:31,75 | 12.81/2,1 | 68/0/114 |
3. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 10:32,36 | 13.42/2,2 | 62/0/102 | |
4. | 2/U23 | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 10:48,35 | 29.41/4,8 | 57/138/0 |
5. | 3/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 10:54,18 | 35.24/5,7 | 53/0/90 |
6. | 4/U23 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 1 | Loko Plz | 10:54,23 | 35.29/5,7 | 49/126/0 |
7. | 5/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 10:54,70 | 35.76/5,8 | 46/0/78 |
8. | 1/DS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 1 | Semily | 11:02,59 | 43.65/7,1 | 43/114/0 |
9. | 2/DS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:11,62 | 52.68/8,5 | 40/0/66 |
10. | 1/DM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 11:16,76 | 57.82/9,3 | 37/102/0 |
11. | 3/DS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:23,19 | 64.25/10,4 | 35/0/54 |
12. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 1 | KK Brno | 11:23,48 | 64.54/10,4 | 33/0/42 |
13. | 6/U23 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Pardub. | 11:27,32 | 68.38/11,0 | 31/96/0 |
14. | 2/DM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 11:33,18 | 74.24/12,0 | 29/90/0 |
15. | 5/DS | VODRÁŽKA Matěj | 2004 | 2 | Semily | 11:34,55 | 75.61/12,2 | 27/84/0 |
16. | 7/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 11:37,37 | 78.43/12,7 | 25/0/36 |
17. | 6/DS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:37,41 | 78.47/12,7 | 23/0/30 |
18. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 11:43,96 | 85.02/13,7 | 21/78/0 |
19. | 3/DM | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:45,95 | 87.01/14,1 | 19/0/24 |
20. | 2/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:51,66 | 92.72/15,0 | 17/0/18 |
21. | 4/DM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 11:52,88 | 93.94/15,2 | 15/72/0 |
22. | 5/DM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:54,51 | 95.57/15,4 | 14/0/12 |
23. | 3/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 11:54,98 | 96.04/15,5 | 13/66/0 |
24. | 1/ZS | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 11:58,01 | 99.07/16,0 | 12/60/0 |
25. | 7/DS | VIRÁGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Týniště | 12:03,71 | 104.77/16,9 | 11/54/0 |
26. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 12:09,92 | 110.98/17,9 | 10/0/6 |
27. | 2/ZS | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 12:14,93 | 115.99/18,7 | 9/48/0 |
28. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 12:19,67 | 120.73/19,5 | 8/42/0 | |
29. | 6/DM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 12:27,52 | 128.58/20,8 | 7/36/0 |
30. | 8/DS | KOVAŘÍK Vít | 2003 | 2 | KK Brand | 12:35,44 | 136.50/22,1 | 6/30/0 |
31. | 9/DS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 14:10,08 | 231.14/37,3 | 5/24/0 |
HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 2 | Semily | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | 1 | Semily | DNS | 0/0/0 |