por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna | 2008 | 2 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:44,09 | 00:42,73 | 00:42,73 | - | |
2. | 2/ZS | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta | 2008 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:48,12 | 00:46,98 | 00:46,98 | 4.25/9,9 | - | |
3. | 3/ZS | VACULOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Středočeský kraj | 00:49,87 | 00:47,09 | 00:47,09 | 4.36/10,2 | - | |
4. | 4/ZS | BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra | 2008 | 2 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:49,57 | 00:47,39 | 00:47,39 | 4.66/10,9 | - |
5. | 5/ZS | BEIEROVÁ Běta | 2008 | 3 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:48,92 | 00:48,28 | 00:48,28 | 5.55/13,0 | - |
6. | 6/ZS | ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie | 2008 | 3 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:49,15 | 00:48,44 | 00:48,44 | 5.71/13,4 | - |
7. | 1/ZM | ONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:50,83 | 00:49,28 | 00:49,28 | 6.56/15,4 | - | |
8. | 2/ZM | VACULOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | Středočeský kraj | 00:51,80 | 00:49,99 | 00:49,99 | 7.26/17,0 | - | |
9. | 7/ZS | RIANTOVÁ Anežka | 2008 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:50,79 | 00:50,09 | 00:50,09 | 7.36/17,2 | - | |
10. | 3/ZM | LEBEDOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 00:53,74 | 00:50,39 | 00:50,39 | 7.66/17,9 | - | |
11. | 8/ZS | KOPLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | 3 | Zlínský kraj | 00:55,21 | 00:51,48 | 00:51,48 | 8.75/20,5 | - |
12. | 4/ZM | FUCHSOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:51,96 | 00:00,00 | 00:51,96 | 9.23/21,6 | - | |
13. | 9/ZS | DAVIDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:54,12 | 00:52,95 | 00:52,95 | 10.22/23,9 | - | |
14. | 10/ZS | KOPLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2009 | 3 | Zlínský kraj | 00:57,31 | 00:53,06 | 00:53,06 | 10.33/24,2 | - |
15. | 5/ZM | PÁDIVÁ Františka | 2010 | Středočeský kraj | 00:55,40 | 00:53,40 | 00:53,40 | 10.67/25,0 | - | |
16. | 11/ZS | PETRIKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | Ústecký kraj | 00:56,07 | 00:53,42 | 00:53,42 | 10.69/25,0 | - | |
17. | 6/ZM | VYBULKOVÁ Julie | 2011 | Ústecký kraj | 00:56,91 | 00:54,19 | 00:54,19 | 11.46/26,8 | - | |
18. | 7/ZM | LOVECKÁ Nela | 2011 | 3 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:56,59 | 00:54,40 | 00:54,40 | 11.67/27,3 | - |
19. | 8/ZM | NOVOTNÁ Natálie | 2010 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:55,66 | 00:55,48 | 00:55,48 | 12.75/29,8 | - | |
20. | 9/ZM | PODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie | 2010 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:56,86 | 00:55,99 | 00:55,99 | 13.26/31,0 | - | |
21. | 12/ZS | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:57,14 | 00:56,04 | 00:56,04 | 13.31/31,1 | - | |
22. | 13/ZS | HRONOVÁ Šárka | 2009 | Středočeský kraj | 00:57,93 | 00:56,86 | 00:56,86 | 14.13/33,1 | - | |
23. | 10/ZM | ŠUTTOVÁ Zita | 2011 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:59,53 | 00:57,01 | 00:57,01 | 14.28/33,4 | - | |
24. | 11/ZM | SAMKOVÁ Valerie | 2011 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:58,90 | 00:57,47 | 00:57,47 | 14.74/34,5 | - | |
25. | 12/ZM | INDRUCHOVÁ Daniela | 2011 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:11,50 | 00:57,91 | 00:57,91 | 15.18/35,5 | - | |
26. | 13/ZM | JUMROVÁ Johana | 2011 | Hlavní město Praha | 01:02,16 | 00:59,71 | 00:59,71 | 16.98/39,7 | - | |
27. | 14/ZM | KAŠPARŮ Emma | 2011 | Olomoucký kraj | 01:01,46 | 00:59,91 | 00:59,91 | 17.18/40,2 | - | |
28. | 14/ZS | MICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára | 2009 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:01,80 | 01:01,30 | 01:01,30 | 18.57/43,5 | - | |
29. | 15/ZM | ČAPSKÁ Valerie | 2011 | Pardubický kraj | 01:02,34 | 01:01,55 | 01:01,55 | 18.82/44,0 | - | |
30. | 16/ZM | KAMINSKÁ Markéta | 2011 | 9 | Zlínský kraj | 01:08,12 | 01:05,15 | 01:05,15 | 22.42/52,5 | - |
31. | 15/ZS | PÍŠALOVÁ Karolína | 2009 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:07,85 | 01:06,18 | 01:06,18 | 23.45/54,9 | - | |
32. | 16/ZS | MAŤKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | Plzeňský kraj | 01:10,63 | 01:08,78 | 01:08,78 | 26.05/61,0 | - | |
33. | 17/ZM | FOLTYSOVÁ Lily Anne | 2011 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:11,59 | 01:09,35 | 01:09,35 | 26.62/62,3 | - |