por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | 2 | Zlínský kraj | 00:39,59 | 00:39,24 | 00:39,24 | - | |
2. | 2/ZS | UHLÍK Jan | 2008 | 2 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:41,28 | 00:41,12 | 00:41,12 | 1.88/4,8 | - |
3. | 3/ZS | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 2 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:42,39 | 00:41,44 | 00:41,44 | 2.20/5,6 | - |
4. | 4/ZS | ŠUTTA Jan | 2008 | 3 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:41,50 | 00:42,39 | 00:41,50 | 2.26/5,8 | - |
5. | 5/ZS | UHLÍK Kryštof | 2008 | Středočeský kraj | 00:00,00 | 00:42,32 | 00:42,32 | 3.08/7,8 | - | |
6. | 6/ZS | MARTIN Jakub | 2009 | 2 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:43,53 | 00:43,22 | 00:43,22 | 3.98/10,1 | - |
7. | 7/ZS | KUBITA Tomáš | 2008 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 00:44,06 | 00:44,22 | 00:44,06 | 4.82/12,3 | - | |
8. | 8/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 3 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:44,59 | 00:44,64 | 00:44,59 | 5.35/13,6 | - |
9. | 9/ZS | KVASNIČKA Matěj | 2008 | Plzeňský kraj | 00:46,61 | 00:45,28 | 00:45,28 | 6.05/15,4 | - | |
10. | 1/ZM | CARDOSELLI Lucas | 2010 | 3 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:47,16 | 00:46,82 | 00:46,82 | 7.58/19,3 | - |
11. | 10/ZS | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardubický kraj | 00:48,61 | 00:49,59 | 00:48,61 | 9.37/23,9 | - |
12. | 2/ZM | FOLTÍN Radim | 2010 | Středočeský kraj | 00:49,24 | 00:48,87 | 00:48,87 | 9.63/24,5 | - | |
13. | 11/ZS | SAMEK Petr | 2008 | 3 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:51,74 | 00:49,11 | 00:49,11 | 9.87/25,2 | - |
14. | 12/ZS | PAJTINA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | Pardubický kraj | 00:49,31 | 00:49,25 | 00:49,25 | 10.01/25,5 | - |
14. | 13/ZS | ŠIŠPERA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:49,25 | 00:49,43 | 00:49,25 | 10.01/25,5 | - |
16. | 14/ZS | PINKAVA Matyáš | 2009 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:51,36 | 00:49,33 | 00:49,33 | 10.09/25,7 | - | |
17. | 15/ZS | ŘEŽÁBEK Dominik | 2009 | Středočeský kraj | 00:49,79 | 00:49,65 | 00:49,65 | 10.41/26,5 | - | |
18. | 3/ZM | VALENTA Josef | 2010 | 3 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:52,56 | 00:51,52 | 00:51,52 | 12.28/31,3 | - |
19. | 4/ZM | ŠAMÁNEK Filip | 2010 | 3 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:52,56 | 00:52,03 | 00:52,03 | 12.79/32,6 | - |
20. | 5/ZM | SEMERÁD Vít | 2010 | Ústecký kraj | 00:52,46 | 00:54,53 | 00:52,46 | 13.22/33,7 | - | |
21. | 16/ZS | FABIAN František | 2009 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 00:52,52 | 00:52,92 | 00:52,52 | 13.28/33,8 | - | |
22. | 6/ZM | UHLÍK Vojtěch | 2010 | 3 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:53,43 | 00:52,53 | 00:52,53 | 13.29/33,9 | - |
23. | 7/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Devi | 2011 | Středočeský kraj | 00:52,74 | 00:54,07 | 00:52,74 | 13.50/34,4 | - | |
24. | 17/ZS | KVAPIL Matěj | 2009 | Karlovarský kraj | 00:53,05 | 00:52,82 | 00:52,82 | 13.58/34,6 | - | |
25. | 8/ZM | KUDĚJ Jan | 2011 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:54,33 | 00:53,07 | 00:53,07 | 13.83/35,2 | - | |
26. | 9/ZM | BARTOŠ Vojtěch | 2010 | Ústecký kraj | 00:53,34 | 00:54,56 | 00:53,34 | 14.10/35,9 | - | |
27. | 10/ZM | ZUNA Jáchym | 2010 | 3 | Liberecký kraj | 00:53,43 | 00:53,48 | 00:53,43 | 14.19/36,2 | - |
28. | 11/ZM | STEHNO Maxmilián | 2010 | 3 | Pardubický kraj | 00:55,30 | 00:53,76 | 00:53,76 | 14.52/37,0 | - |
29. | 18/ZS | BAČINA Tomáš | 2008 | Liberecký kraj | 00:54,25 | 00:54,20 | 00:54,20 | 14.96/38,1 | - | |
30. | 12/ZM | MRŮZEK Šimon | 2011 | Liberecký kraj | 00:55,44 | 00:54,89 | 00:54,89 | 15.65/39,9 | - | |
31. | 13/ZM | BOLEHOVSKÝ Oto | 2011 | 3 | Královéhradecký kraj | 00:55,90 | 00:54,94 | 00:54,94 | 15.70/40,0 | - |
32. | 14/ZM | ROUSEK David | 2010 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 00:55,46 | 00:55,17 | 00:55,17 | 15.93/40,6 | - | |
33. | 15/ZM | KRÁL Samuel | 2010 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:55,54 | 00:55,22 | 00:55,22 | 15.98/40,7 | - | |
34. | 16/ZM | TÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch | 2010 | Plzeňský kraj | 00:58,53 | 00:55,83 | 00:55,83 | 16.59/42,3 | - | |
35. | 17/ZM | PINKAVA Jonáš | 2011 | Hlavní město Praha | 00:59,98 | 00:56,67 | 00:56,67 | 17.43/44,4 | - | |
36. | 18/ZM | TOMEČEK David | 2011 | Zlínský kraj | 00:56,94 | 00:57,02 | 00:56,94 | 17.70/45,1 | - | |
37. | 19/ZS | KLIMENT Tomáš | 2008 | Plzeňský kraj | 00:58,26 | 00:57,83 | 00:57,83 | 18.59/47,4 | - | |
38. | 19/ZM | SEDLÁČEK Štěpán | 2011 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:59,25 | 00:57,86 | 00:57,86 | 18.62/47,5 | - | |
39. | 20/ZM | JETMAR Ondřej | 2010 | 3 | Pardubický kraj | 00:59,71 | 00:57,87 | 00:57,87 | 18.63/47,5 | - |
40. | 21/ZM | NEKUDA Lukáš | 2010 | 3 | Jihomoravský kraj | 01:00,74 | 00:58,97 | 00:58,97 | 19.73/50,3 | - |
41. | 22/ZM | KAMINSKÝ Tomáš | 2011 | 9 | Zlínský kraj | 01:03,17 | 00:59,38 | 00:59,38 | 20.14/51,3 | - |
42. | 23/ZM | KULIHA Jan | 2011 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:10,11 | 01:02,22 | 01:02,22 | 22.98/58,6 | - | |
43. | 20/ZS | INDRUCH Tomáš | 2008 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:05,45 | 01:06,01 | 01:05,45 | 26.21/66,8 | - | |
44. | 24/ZM | KUBÁT Jan | 2011 | Plzeňský kraj | 01:12,28 | 59:59,99 | 01:12,28 | 33.04/84,2 | - |