por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna | 2008 | 1 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:53,86 | 00:56,48 | 00:53,86 | - | |
2. | 2/ZS | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta | 2008 | Olomoucký kraj | 00:56,80 | 00:55,54 | 00:55,54 | 1.68/3,1 | - | |
3. | 3/ZS | RIANTOVÁ Anežka | 2008 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:59,04 | 00:55,86 | 00:55,86 | 2.00/3,7 | - | |
4. | 4/ZS | VACULOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Středočeský kraj | 00:57,39 | 00:57,41 | 00:57,39 | 3.53/6,6 | - | |
5. | 5/ZS | ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie | 2008 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:57,65 | 00:57,94 | 00:57,65 | 3.79/7,0 | - | |
6. | 6/ZS | BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra | 2008 | 3 | Jihomoravský kraj | 00:58,77 | 00:59,30 | 00:58,77 | 4.91/9,1 | - |
7. | 1/ZM | NOVOTNÁ Natálie | 2010 | Jihočeský kraj | 00:59,66 | 00:58,83 | 00:58,83 | 4.97/9,2 | - | |
8. | 7/ZS | BEIEROVÁ Běta | 2008 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:00,32 | 00:59,47 | 00:59,47 | 5.61/10,4 | - | |
9. | 2/ZM | ONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | Olomoucký kraj | 01:02,23 | 01:00,48 | 01:00,48 | 6.62/12,3 | - | |
10. | 3/ZM | VACULOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | Středočeský kraj | 01:00,90 | 01:33,94 | 01:00,90 | 7.04/13,1 | - | |
11. | 4/ZM | FUCHSOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | Jihomoravský kraj | 01:19,74 | 01:02,36 | 01:02,36 | 8.50/15,8 | - | |
12. | 5/ZM | LEBEDOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:02,59 | 01:02,46 | 01:02,46 | 8.60/16,0 | - | |
13. | 6/ZM | ČAPSKÁ Valerie | 2011 | Pardubický kraj | 01:10,10 | 01:05,32 | 01:05,32 | 11.46/21,3 | - | |
14. | 8/ZS | DAVIDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:05,80 | 01:05,60 | 01:05,60 | 11.74/21,8 | - | |
15. | 7/ZM | PÁDIVÁ Františka | 2010 | Středočeský kraj | 01:06,65 | 01:06,06 | 01:06,06 | 12.20/22,7 | - | |
16. | 8/ZM | INDRUCHOVÁ Daniela | 2011 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:06,45 | 01:08,56 | 01:06,45 | 12.59/23,4 | - | |
17. | 9/ZM | ŠUTTOVÁ Zita | 2011 | Jihočeský kraj | 01:07,49 | 01:07,44 | 01:07,44 | 13.58/25,2 | - | |
18. | 10/ZM | LOVECKÁ Nela | 2011 | Jihomoravský kraj | 01:17,24 | 01:07,62 | 01:07,62 | 13.76/25,5 | - | |
19. | 11/ZM | SAMKOVÁ Valerie | 2011 | Královéhradecký kraj | 01:07,76 | 01:08,60 | 01:07,76 | 13.90/25,8 | - | |
20. | 12/ZM | KAŠPARŮ Emma | 2011 | Olomoucký kraj | 01:10,43 | 01:08,43 | 01:08,43 | 14.57/27,1 | - | |
21. | 9/ZS | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Hlavní město Praha | 01:13,78 | 01:09,25 | 01:09,25 | 15.39/28,6 | - | |
22. | 10/ZS | MICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára | 2009 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:11,11 | 01:10,56 | 01:10,56 | 16.70/31,0 | - | |
23. | 13/ZM | JUMROVÁ Johana | 2011 | Hlavní město Praha | 01:14,71 | 01:10,94 | 01:10,94 | 17.08/31,7 | - | |
24. | 14/ZM | PODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie | 2010 | Hlavní město Praha | 01:14,09 | 01:12,94 | 01:12,94 | 19.08/35,4 | - | |
25. | 11/ZS | KOPLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2009 | Zlínský kraj | 01:19,44 | 01:17,38 | 01:17,38 | 23.52/43,7 | - | |
26. | 15/ZM | VYBULKOVÁ Julie | 2011 | Ústecký kraj | 01:19,57 | 01:17,55 | 01:17,55 | 23.69/44,0 | - | |
27. | 12/ZS | PETRIKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | Ústecký kraj | 01:22,43 | 01:17,79 | 01:17,79 | 23.93/44,4 | - | |
28. | 13/ZS | HRONOVÁ Šárka | 2009 | Středočeský kraj | 01:18,68 | 01:18,68 | 01:18,68 | 24.82/46,1 | - | |
29. | 16/ZM | FOLTYSOVÁ Lily Anne | 2011 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:28,00 | 01:20,41 | 01:20,41 | 26.55/49,3 | - | |
30. | 14/ZS | PÍŠALOVÁ Karolína | 2009 | Moravskoslezský kraj | 01:22,46 | 01:21,45 | 01:21,45 | 27.59/51,2 | - | |
31. | 15/ZS | MAŤKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | Plzeňský kraj | 01:23,30 | 01:22,09 | 01:22,09 | 28.23/52,4 | - | |
32. | 16/ZS | KOPLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | Zlínský kraj | 01:26,89 | 01:23,00 | 01:23,00 | 29.14/54,1 | - | |
33. | 17/ZM | KAMINSKÁ Markéta | 2011 | 9 | Zlínský kraj | 01:38,53 | 01:33,69 | 01:33,69 | 39.83/74,0 | - |