por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 17:39,02 | 75/0/102 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 1 | Loko Plz | 17:46,67 | 7.65/0,7 | 68/180/0 |
3. | 2/U23 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | MT | Boh.Pha | 17:55,95 | 16.93/1,6 | 62/168/0 |
4. | 1/DS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 18:10,02 | 31.00/2,9 | 57/156/0 |
5. | 2/DS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:24,27 | 45.25/4,3 | 53/144/0 |
6. | 3/DS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 18:26,74 | 47.72/4,5 | 49/132/0 |
7. | 3/U23 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 18:42,02 | 63.00/5,9 | 46/0/90 |
8. | 1/DM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 18:53,04 | 74.02/7,0 | 43/120/0 |
9. | 4/U23 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 18:53,38 | 74.36/7,0 | 40/0/78 |
10. | 1/V | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 2 | Trutnov | 18:54,36 | 75.34/7,1 | 37/108/0 |
11. | 5/U23 | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 18:55,56 | 76.55/7,2 | 35/96/0 |
12. | 6/U23 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 19:03,98 | 84.96/8,0 | 33/84/0 |
13. | 4/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 19:12,74 | 93.72/8,8 | 31/0/66 |
14. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:13,54 | 94.52/8,9 | 29/78/0 |
15. | 7/U23 | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 19:30,32 | 111.30/10,5 | 27/0/54 |
16. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:44,34 | 125.32/11,8 | 25/72/0 | |
17. | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 19:45,20 | 126.18/11,9 | 23/66/0 | |
18. | 8/U23 | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 1 | Olomouc | 19:46,12 | 127.10/12,0 | 21/0/42 |
19. | 9/U23 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:48,57 | 129.56/12,2 | 19/0/30 |
20. | 5/DS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 20:20,82 | 161.80/15,3 | 17/60/0 |
21. | 3/V | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 20:27,06 | 168.04/15,9 | 15/54/0 |
22. | 6/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:56,25 | 197.23/18,6 | 14/0/24 |
23. | 2/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 20:58,00 | 198.98/18,8 | 13/48/0 |
24. | 10/U23 | KÖRNER Adam | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 21:20,38 | 221.36/20,9 | 12/42/0 |
25. | 11/U23 | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 2 | VS Desná | 21:22,05 | 223.03/21,1 | 11/0/18 |
26. | 3/DM | ŠAFAŘÍK Pavel | 2008 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:29,05 | 230.03/21,7 | 10/36/0 |
27. | 12/U23 | TARABA Matyáš | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 21:35,97 | 236.95/22,4 | 9/30/0 |
28. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 21:39,95 | 240.93/22,8 | 8/0/12 |
29. | 13/U23 | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 21:41,22 | 242.20/22,9 | 7/24/0 |
30. | 4/DM | SEKANINA Matěj | 2008 | 2 | VS Desná | 21:55,56 | 256.54/24,2 | 6/0/6 |
31. | 7/DS | POPELKA Petr | 2005 | 2 | KK Brand | 21:58,25 | 259.23/24,5 | 5/18/0 |
32. | 5/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 23:35,51 | 356.49/33,7 | 4/12/0 |
BERKA Štěpán | 2002 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
TREFNÝ Jiří | 1982 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
FRANZ Jakub | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 |