por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:09,31 | 242 | |
2. | 2/DS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:19,41 | 10.10/1,2 | 230 |
3. | 3/DS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:20,00 | 10.69/1,3 | 218 |
4. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 14:31,90 | 22.59/2,7 | 206 | |
5. | 4/DS | ŠTÝBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:33,40 | 24.09/2,8 | 194 |
6. | 5/DS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:35,73 | 26.42/3,1 | 182 |
7. | BLUHM Philipp | 2006 | 9 | GER Kanu Club Turngemeinde Mün | 14:37,95 | 28.64/3,4 | 0 | |
8. | MUZIO Matteo | 2005 | 9 | Italy | 14:40,11 | 30.80/3,6 | 0 | |
9. | 1/DM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 14:40,28 | 30.98/3,6 | 170 |
10. | ZIMMER Tobias | 2000 | 9 | GER Oberalsfer VfW Hamburg | 14:44,06 | 34.75/4,1 | 0 | |
11. | CORTI Lorenzo | 2005 | 9 | Italy | 14:50,77 | 41.46/4,9 | 0 | |
12. | LONARDI Roberto | 2001 | 9 | Italy | 14:55,47 | 46.16/5,4 | 0 | |
13. | 1/jun | CALLIET Pablo | 9 | GER | 14:57,48 | 48.17/5,7 | 0 | |
14. | 2/DM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:02,17 | 52.86/6,2 | 158 |
15. | 3/DM | ŠRÁMEK David | 2007 | 2 | Pardub. | 15:13,91 | 64.60/7,6 | 152 |
16. | BOTTINI Matteo | 2005 | 9 | Italy | 15:21,21 | 71.90/8,5 | 0 | |
17. | COLLESI Edoardo | 2005 | 9 | Italy | 15:26,25 | 76.94/9,1 | 0 | |
18. | 1/U23 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 15:27,30 | 77.99/9,2 | 146 |
19. | 4/DM | TOMEČEK Adam | 2008 | 2 | SKVeselí | 15:40,33 | 91.02/10,7 | 140 |
20. | 6/DS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 15:44,32 | 95.01/11,2 | 134 |
21. | KLAMMER Jesko | 1972 | 9 | GER Kanu Club Turngemeinde Mün | 15:46,79 | 97.48/11,5 | 0 | |
22. | 5/DM | SYROVÝ Filip | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:55,55 | 106.24/12,5 | 128 |
23. | 7/DS | NOVOTNÝ Štěpán | 2006 | 2 | Semily | 15:58,59 | 109.28/12,9 | 122 |
24. | 8/DS | SLAVÍK Daniel | 2006 | 2 | Semily | 16:05,44 | 116.13/13,7 | 116 |
25. | 2/U23 | VIRÁGH Tomáš | 2004 | 2 | Třebech. | 16:05,95 | 116.64/13,7 | 110 |
26. | 9/DS | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | 2 | Týniště | 16:07,30 | 117.99/13,9 | 104 |
27. | 10/DS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:07,74 | 118.43/13,9 | 98 |
28. | 3/U23 | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | 16:08,36 | 119.05/14,0 | 92 |
29. | 1/ZS | MARTIN Jakub | 2009 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:13,38 | 124.07/14,6 | 86 |
30. | 6/DM | FRANZ Jakub | 2007 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:16,23 | 126.92/14,9 | 80 |
31. | 7/DM | VYBÍRAL Viktor | 2007 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:19,85 | 130.54/15,4 | 74 |
32. | 1/VM | MAREK Lukáš | 1980 | 2 | Dv.Král. | 16:25,63 | 136.32/16,1 | 68 |
33. | 4/U23 | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 16:27,03 | 137.72/16,2 | 62 |
34. | 8/DM | SEDLÁK Václav | 2007 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:38,02 | 148.71/17,5 | 56 |
35. | 9/DM | PLEŠTIL Šimon | 2007 | 2 | Semily | 16:41,97 | 152.66/18,0 | 50 |
36. | 10/DM | RENDÓN Marco | 2008 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:48,05 | 158.74/18,7 | 44 |
37. | 2/ZS | ŠTÝBNAR Matěj | 2009 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:51,25 | 161.94/19,1 | 38 |
38. | 11/DS | KOT Michal | 2006 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:53,16 | 163.85/19,3 | 32 |
39. | 3/ZS | MADĚRKA Tobiáš | 2009 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:53,40 | 164.09/19,3 | 26 |
40. | 11/DM | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:53,80 | 164.49/19,4 | 20 |
41. | 4/ZS | SLÁDEK Michal | 2009 | 3 | Loko Plz | 17:00,97 | 171.66/20,2 | 14 |
42. | 12/DM | PLUTA Adam | 2008 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 17:04,61 | 175.30/20,6 | 13 |
43. | 13/DM | PORTYCH Matyáš | 2008 | 3 | Trutnov | 17:19,60 | 190.29/22,4 | 12 |
44. | 14/DM | KOPŘIVA Filip | 2008 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:24,53 | 195.22/23,0 | 11 |
45. | 15/DM | ŠTOCHL Vojtěch | 2007 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 17:34,53 | 205.22/24,2 | 10 |
46. | 16/DM | TALÍŘ Matyáš | 2007 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:39,33 | 210.02/24,7 | 9 |
47. | 5/ZS | KONVALINKA Štěpán | 2009 | 3 | Pardub. | 17:43,01 | 213.70/25,2 | 8 |
48. | 6/ZS | ŠAMÁNEK Filip | 2010 | 3 | KK Brno | 18:21,90 | 252.59/29,7 | 7 |
49. | 7/ZS | FRANZ Tadeáš | 2010 | 3 | Loko Plz | 18:24,77 | 255.46/30,1 | 6 |
50. | 17/DM | PAJTINA Tomáš | 2008 | 3 | Pardub. | 18:27,12 | 257.81/30,4 | 5 |
51. | 18/DM | LAMAČ Kristián | 2007 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:33,91 | 264.60/31,2 | 4 |
52. | 8/ZS | STEHNO Maxmilián | 2010 | 3 | Pardub. | 19:57,09 | 347.78/40,9 | 3 |
53. | 19/DM | LANG Sebastián | 2008 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 20:23,50 | 374.19/44,1 | 2 |
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | DNS | 0 | |||
BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 | |||
BOUŠKA David | 2008 | 2 | KK Brno | DNF | 0 | |||
ČAMEK Petr | 2009 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | |||
ZUNA Jáchym | 2010 | 3 | Semily | DNS | 0 |