por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:37,50 | 111 | ||
2. | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 16:47,20 | 9.70/1,0 | 101 | |
3. | 1/DS | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:19,90 | 42.40/4,3 | 91 |
4. | 1/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 17:23,80 | 46.30/4,6 | 81 |
5. | 2/VM | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:33,70 | 56.20/5,6 | 71 |
6. | 2/DS | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:58,30 | 80.80/8,1 | 61 |
7. | DAMBORSKÝ Libor | 1982 | 0 | Kroměříž | 18:02,50 | 85.00/8,5 | 56 | |
8. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 18:03,90 | 86.40/8,7 | 51 |
9. | 3/VM | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | SKVeselí | 18:13,60 | 96.10/9,6 | 46 |
10. | 3/DS | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 1 | SKVeselí | 18:26,70 | 109.20/10,9 | 41 |
11. | 1/DM | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | 3 | Litovel | 18:28,40 | 110.90/11,1 | 36 |
12. | 1/V | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 18:53,80 | 136.30/13,7 | 31 |
13. | 4/DS | BEHUŇ Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:33,80 | 176.30/17,7 | 26 |
14. | 2/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 19:52,10 | 194.60/19,5 | 21 |
15. | BŘEČKA Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 20:40,00 | 242.50/24,3 | 20 | |
16. | 5/DS | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 21:09,90 | 272.40/27,3 | 19 |
17. | 6/DS | BARGEL Radek | 1996 | 0 | VS Desná | 21:40,60 | 303.10/30,4 | 18 |
18. | 7/DS | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 21:45,80 | 308.30/30,9 | 17 |
19. | 1/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:15,70 | 338.20/33,9 | 16 |
20. | 8/DS | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 3 | KK Brno | 22:27,80 | 350.30/35,1 | 15 |
21. | 2/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:36,30 | 358.80/36,0 | 14 |
22. | 3/ZS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 22:42,50 | 365.00/36,6 | 13 |
23. | 4/ZS | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 22:59,10 | 381.60/38,3 | 12 |
24. | 5/ZS | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 23:04,20 | 386.70/38,8 | 11 |
25. | 1/ZM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | KK Brno | 23:16,90 | 399.40/40,0 | 10 |
26. | 2/ZM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 23:26,80 | 409.30/41,0 | 9 |
27. | 6/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 23:28,20 | 410.70/41,2 | 8 |
28. | 2/DM | ŠILHÁNEK Miroslav | 1998 | 3 | Kroměříž | 23:31,90 | 414.40/41,5 | 7 |
29. | 7/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 23:39,30 | 421.80/42,3 | 6 |
30. | 8/ZS | SNOPEK Vladimír | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 23:57,20 | 439.70/44,1 | 5 |
31. | 9/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:07,60 | 450.10/45,1 | 4 |
32. | 3/ZM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 0 | Šumperk | 24:20,50 | 463.00/46,4 | 3 |
33. | 4/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:22,90 | 465.40/46,7 | 2 |
34. | 10/ZS | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 24:29,10 | 471.60/47,3 | 1 |
35. | 5/ZM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:33,30 | 475.80/47,7 | 0 |
36. | 6/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:33,50 | 476.00/47,7 | 0 |
37. | 7/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:42,30 | 484.80/48,6 | 0 |
38. | 8/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 24:56,60 | 499.10/50,0 | 0 |
39. | 11/ZS | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 25:42,10 | 544.60/54,6 | 0 |
40. | 12/ZS | LONÍK Matěj | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 26:12,60 | 575.10/57,7 | 0 |
41. | 13/ZS | VYBÍRAL Ondřej | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 28:16,90 | 699.40/70,1 | 0 |
42. | 9/ZM | VYMĚTAL Tadeáš | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 30:59,50 | 862.00/86,4 | 0 |
HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0 |